freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping17 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy14.5%
Armor accuracy6.49%
Damage accuracy20.11%
Damage output:kill2076.12
Max impressive3
RankNR
Skill800.7
Games3
Quits12.5%
Unranked94.4%
Average session4.0 min
Kill streak1
Thaw streak0
Death streak4
Kills:death0.11
Kills:game0.33
Excellent ratio5.6%
Hits:impressive5.67
Shots:impressive19
Damage given:kill417.6
Damage taken:death364.9
Damage efficiency58.15%
Multitarget factor1.028
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game1.67
Terminator:ratio22.73%
Deaths:game2.67
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean9.1 s
Unfrozen time82.4%
Score:death-0.11
Score:game-0.33
Score/min (played)1.56
Score/min (unfrozen)1.89
Minutes:death0.86
Top score8
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio33.3%
Team score mean7.33
Team led games66.7%
Last game1793282596

Item Stats
Picked health:death56.07
Bonus health:death18.21
Picked armor:death63.21
Blue armor:death1.29
Bonus armor:death36.07

Alias List
[Voidwalker]3

 
[Voidwalker]

   - " hi "

 
 
Damage given7099
Damage taken5109
First killer1
First victim1
Score14
Time played0.13 hr
  
  
Item 
Armor18
Armor body4
Armor combat6
Armor shard37
Health9
Health large3
Health mega4
Health small2
Reward 
Excellent1
Impressive3
Team leader2
Terminator5
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss2
Score22
Wins1
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.003.36933637.37
Lightning gun0100.00192221338.56
Plasma gun0000.0036.1826872413.50
Rail gun0400.001757170029.82
Rocket Launcher11050.0030.64172306417.81
Shot gun0000.008.6441.6495020.74
Trigger hurt0220.000000.00
Total18211.11114.82769.64690714.92 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
impress1ve1516.67
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
impress1ve1516.67
Immortall010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
129-10, q3tourney3
229-10, pro-q3tourney4

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
129-10, pro-q3tourney2
229-10, q3tourney3

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
129-10, q3tourney3
229-10, pro-q3tourney2
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-31 05:49:13 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.024007s (0.003617s)