freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping38 ms
Estability±3 ms
Accuracy17%
Damage accuracy18.49%
Damage output:kill2784.2
Max impressive1
RankNR
Skill805.1
Games2
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session13.5 min
Kill streak2
Thaw streak2
Death streak6
Kills:death0.38
Kills:game5
Excellent ratio9.1%
Hits:impressive11
Shots:impressive43
Damage given:kill514.8
Damage taken:death338.9
Damage efficiency37.8%
Multitarget factor1.033
Thaws:game2
Thaw:death ratio13.3%
Thaw:kill ratio26.7%
Defends:game1
Terminators:game0
Terminator:ratio0%
Deaths:game12.5
Thawed chance30.8%
Frozen time mean24.4 s
Unfrozen time62.4%
Score:death0.54
Score:game7
Score/min (played)0.5
Score/min (unfrozen)0.8
Minutes:death1.08
Top score8
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio50%
Team score mean7.5
Team led games0%
Last game1793452776

Item Stats
Picked health:death23.6
Bonus health:death0.2
Picked armor:death23
Blue armor:death0
Bonus armor:death0.2

Alias List
Red ART2

 
Red ART

   - " gg have fun "

 
 
Thawed8
Thaws4
Damage given5148
Damage taken8472
Score14
Time played0.45 hr
  
Item 
Armor body2
Armor combat5
Armor shard25
Health6
Health large4
Health mega2
Health small8
Reward 
Defend2
Excellent1
Impressive1
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score15
Wins1
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher100100.001.00161006.25
Lightning gun0500.000000.00
Machine gun0000.000200.00
Plasma gun100100.004.1886844.86
Rail gun0800.001143110025.58
Rocket Launcher811042.1137.00201370018.41
Shot gun0100.000.001.0000.00
Total1025028.5753.18349.00498415.24 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
SERBO3350.00
-OfC-Rohadjmeg2166.67
jeeps2250.00
adds10100.00
�||||||||||�1325.00
a740g1150.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
-OfC-UniX040.00
amg040.00
SERBO3350.00
�||||||||||�1325.00
jeeps2250.00
Zmless020.00
POTATO020.00
clicky020.00
-OfC-Rohadjmeg2166.67
a740g1150.00
mous010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
131-10, q3dm8
231-10, pro-q3dm6

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
131-10, pro-q3dm6
231-10, q3dm8

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
131-10, q3dm8
231-10, pro-q3dm6
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-11-01 05:41:48 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.024209s (0.003252s)