freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping69 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy5%
Armor accuracy10.64%
Damage accuracy8.86%
Max impressive0
RankNR
Skill787.0
Games2
Average session6.0 min
Kill streak0
Thaw streak0
Death streak9
Kills:death0
Kills:game0
Excellent ratio0%
Damage taken:death309.2
Damage efficiency10.44%
Multitarget factor1.007
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game0
Terminator:ratio0%
Deaths:game7.5
Thawed chance6.3%
Frozen time mean14.6 s
Unfrozen time65.4%
Score:death0
Score:game0
Score/min (played)0
Score/min (unfrozen)0
Minutes:death0.71
Top score0
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio50%
Team score mean7.5
Team led games0%
Last game1792873264

Item Stats
Picked health:death0
Bonus health:death0
Picked armor:death5.29
Blue armor:death1.82
Bonus armor:death0

Alias List
Kerobaba462

 
Kerobaba46


 
 
Thawed1
Damage given613
Damage taken5256
First victim1
Score0
Time played0.1 hr
Item 
Armor31
Armor combat1
Armor shard8
  
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score15
Wins1
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0100.002.731727316.04
Lightning gun0000.00162331126.87
Machine gun0200.0010148606.76
Plasma gun0000.000.00400.00
Rail gun0700.001710014.29
Rocket Launcher0500.000.6417643.74
Shot gun0000.000.002.0000.00
Total01500.0030.36428.006097.09 

Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
-OfC-...jutuli...050.00
Rumcajsz040.00
Pizdukas(Zcash)020.00
Surgeon020.00
cuir-moustache020.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
124-10, pro-q3tourney4

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
124-10, pro-q3tourney2
224-10, pro-q3tourney4

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
124-10, pro-q3tourney4
224-10, pro-q3tourney2
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-26 05:47:17 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.021856s (0.003396s)