freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping70 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy19%
Damage accuracy19.68%
Damage output:kill4333.33
Max impressive0
RankNR
Skill800.9
Games1
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session10.0 min
Kill streak2
Thaw streak3
Death streak6
Kills:death0.19
Kills:game3
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill852.7
Damage taken:death315.5
Damage efficiency35.09%
Multitarget factor1.058
Thaws:game3
Thaw:death ratio15.8%
Thaw:kill ratio42.9%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game0
Terminator:ratio0%
Deaths:game15
Thawed chance37.5%
Frozen time mean17.2 s
Unfrozen time57.1%
Score:death0.31
Score:game5
Score/min (played)0.45
Score/min (unfrozen)0.79
Minutes:death0.67
Top score5
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio100%
Team score mean10
Team led games0%
Last game1792865902

Item Stats
Picked health:death6
Bonus health:death0
Picked armor:death9.33
Blue armor:death0
Bonus armor:death0

Alias List
Original [GF]1

 
Original [GF]

   - " GF "

 
 
Thawed6
Thaws3
Damage given2558
Damage taken4732
Score5
Time played0.17 hr
Item 
Armor body1
Armor shard8
Health1
Health small13
  
  
Team 
Score10
Wins1
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher100100.001.09191095.74
Lava0110.000000.00
Lightning gun0300.000000.00
Rail gun0200.002620033.33
Rocket Launcher29018.1821.09105210920.09
Total315116.6724.18130.00241818.60 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*DT*Tubylec1150.00
23423423421150.00
FilthyPirate10100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
-OfC-uZu060.00
Nekkar030.00
*DT*Tubylec1150.00
23423423421150.00
HorseMan.EZ010.00
[9ll] Belarus010.00
Rumcajsz010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
124-10, pro-q3dm13

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
124-10, pro-q3dm13

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
124-10, pro-q3dm13
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-25 05:45:29 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.02173s (0.003135s)