freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping160 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy16%
Armor accuracy18.13%
Damage accuracy10.79%
Damage output:kill4782.67
Max impressive0
RankNR
Skill815.3
Games2
Quits27.3%
Unranked0%
Average session5.0 min
Kill streak2
Thaw streak1
Death streak7
Kills:death0.45
Kills:game4.5
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill516.2
Lg damage given:lg kill672
Damage taken:death346.7
Damage efficiency41.36%
Multitarget factor1.033
Thaws:game1
Thaw:death ratio9.1%
Thaw:kill ratio16.7%
Defends:game0.5
Terminators:game0.5
Terminator:ratio3.57%
Deaths:game9.5
Thawed chance20%
Frozen time mean6.1 s
Unfrozen time80.8%
Score:death0.55
Score:game5.5
Score/min (played)1.33
Score/min (unfrozen)1.65
Minutes:death0.53
Top score8
Team change ratio33.3%
Team win ratio66.7%
Team score mean9.33
Team led games0%
Last game1792259869

Item Stats
Picked health:death14.47
Bonus health:death2.63
Picked armor:death9.74
Blue armor:death9.68
Bonus armor:death5.26

Alias List
PING2002

 
PING200

   - " HI "

 
 
Thawed4
Thaws2
Damage given4646
Damage taken6588
First killer1
Score8
Time played0.08 hr
Item 
Armor184
Armor combat2
Armor shard17
Health7
Health large1
Health small10
  
Reward 
Defend1
Terminator1
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Change1
Loss1
Score28
Wins2
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher100100.006.00796007.59
Lightning gun200100.00192812134423.65
Plasma gun200100.0055.3677311077.16
Rail gun29018.1872370030.43
Rocket Launcher210016.677.451177456.37
Total919032.14267.821804.00449614.85 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
-OfC-Flo3350.00
lee2166.67
unfreeze1420.00
ax10100.00
Bim10100.00
[NB]Grostarin-old-fart1420.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
unfreeze1420.00
[NB]Grostarin-old-fart1420.00
>LBB<Kh@ldrogo040.00
-OfC-Flo3350.00
lee2166.67
DeVz1oN010.00
PureSkill010.00
crash010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
117-10, q3dm2

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
117-10, q3dm2
217-10, pro-q3tourney4

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
117-10, pro-q3tourney4
217-10, q3dm2
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-18 05:31:05 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.022595s (0.002956s)