freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Armor accuracy5.42%
Damage accuracy24.2%
Damage output:kill3153
Max impressive0
RankNR
Skill802.7
Games1
Quits100%
Unranked0%
Kill streak1
Thaw streak1
Death streak3
Kills:death0.17
Kills:game1
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill763
Damage taken:death334.8
Damage efficiency31.31%
Multitarget factor0.983
Thaws:game2
Thaw:death ratio25%
Thaw:kill ratio50%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game1
Terminator:ratio10%
Deaths:game5
Thawed chance33.3%
Frozen time mean12.9 s
Score:death0.5
Score:game3
Score/min (played)0
Top score0
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio100%
Team score mean10
Team led games0%
Last game1792011471

Item Stats
Picked health:death5
Bonus health:death10
Picked armor:death0
Blue armor:death0.8
Bonus armor:death20

Alias List
SLUTTY ROMANIAN1
CRIMSON ROMANIAN1

 
SLUTTY ROMANIAN

   - " wtf "

 
 
Thawed2
Thaws2
Damage given763
Damage taken1674
Item 
Armor4
Health1
  
  
Reward 
Terminator1
  
  
  
Team 
Score10
Wins1
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0100.000.5515554.55
Lightning gun0100.00359215.08
Rail gun0000.001310033.33
Rocket Launcher13025.006.002360026.09
Shot gun0000.000.000.3600.00
Total15016.6710.5586.3677612.21 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
UA*SONIC10100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
more slowu030.00
Ziggy010.00
sp010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
114-10, pro-q3dm13

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
114-10, pro-q3dm13
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-15 05:18:59 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.021768s (0.002637s)