freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping42.5 ms
Estability±2.5 ms
Accuracy18%
Armor accuracy14.11%
Damage accuracy18.77%
Damage output:kill1824.88
Max impressive0
RankNR
Skill791.5
Games2
Quits0%
Unranked62.5%
Average session3.5 min
Kill streak1
Thaw streak0
Death streak2
Kills:death0.3
Kills:game1.5
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill342.5
Lg damage given:lg kill497
Damage taken:death364
Damage efficiency40.63%
Multitarget factor0.99
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game1.5
Terminator:ratio33.33%
Deaths:game4.5
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean11.4 s
Unfrozen time70.2%
Score:death0.3
Score:game1.5
Score/min (played)1
Score/min (unfrozen)1.42
Minutes:death0.64
Top score7
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio0%
Team score mean4.5
Team led games50%
Last game1792462384

Item Stats
Picked health:death52.27
Bonus health:death13.64
Picked armor:death32.73
Blue armor:death6.36
Bonus armor:death27.27

Alias List
farmingaura672

 
farmingaura67

   - " gg "

 
 
Damage given2740
Damage taken4004
First victim1
Score8
Time played0.12 hr
  
Item 
Armor70
Armor combat6
Armor shard12
Health7
Health large2
Health mega3
Reward 
Team leader1
Terminator3
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss2
Score9
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.00200.00
Lightning gun14020.007139749717.88
Plasma gun0100.0011.551182319.78
Rail gun0100.000400.00
Rocket Launcher0300.0012.0947120925.73
Shot gun200100.007.5537.8283019.95
Total39025.00102.18605.82276716.87 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
privet:D3827.27
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
privet:D3827.27
Soul010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
120-10, q3dm5
220-10, q3dm3

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
120-10, q3dm5
220-10, q3dm3

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
120-10, q3dm3
220-10, q3dm5
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-29 05:42:23 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.02373s (0.002932s)