freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping52 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy33%
Armor accuracy25.07%
Damage accuracy32.5%
Damage output:kill1065
Max impressive3
RankNR
Skill813.6
Games2
Quits6.7%
Unranked6.3%
Average session6.0 min
Kill streak3
Thaw streak0
Death streak1
Kills:death2.14
Kills:game7.5
Excellent ratio11.8%
Hits:impressive3.5
Shots:impressive7
Damage given:kill346.1
Lg damage given:lg kill306
Damage taken:death383.7
Damage efficiency67.34%
Multitarget factor1.01
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game3.5
Terminator:ratio46.67%
Deaths:game3
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean6.7 s
Unfrozen time93.5%
Score:death2
Score:game7
Score/min (played)2
Score/min (unfrozen)2.14
Minutes:death1.71
Top score14
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio50%
Team score mean7.5
Team led games50%
Last game1792462770

Item Stats
Picked health:death21.43
Bonus health:death51.43
Picked armor:death18.57
Blue armor:death40.29
Bonus armor:death101.43

Alias List
privet:D2

 
privet:D

   - " beregi seba and svoy semy love you "

 
 
Damage given5538
Damage taken2686
First killer2
Score14
Time played0.1 hr
Item 
Armor282
Armor combat2
Armor shard6
Health2
Health mega1
Reward 
Excellent2
Impressive4
Team leader1
Terminator7
  
Team 
Loss1
Score15
Wins1
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Lightning gun71087.50306900214234.00
Plasma gun100100.0012.095624221.59
Rail gun200100.001428140050.00
Rocket Launcher52071.4315.9166159124.10
Shot gun0200.001.002.0011050.00
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total156171.43349.001052.00548533.17 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
farmingaura678372.73
The*Rock*ulA7277.78
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
farmingaura678372.73
The*Rock*ulA7277.78
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
120-10, q3dm5

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
120-10, q3dm5
220-10, q3tourney3

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
120-10, q3tourney3
220-10, q3dm5
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-29 05:42:23 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.022182s (0.003263s)