freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping35 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy27%
Armor accuracy18.32%
Damage accuracy39.21%
Damage output:kill1211.8
Max impressive18
RankNR
Skill814.4
Games1
Quits0%
Unranked25%
Average session10.0 min
Kill streak4
Thaw streak1
Death streak1
Kills:death1.57
Kills:game11
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive2.33
Shots:impressive2.94
Damage given:kill475.1
Damage taken:death493.6
Damage efficiency67.35%
Multitarget factor0.998
Thaws:game1
Thaw:death ratio12.5%
Thaw:kill ratio7.7%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game3
Terminator:ratio50%
Deaths:game6
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean1.1 s
Unfrozen time98.7%
Score:death1.71
Score:game12
Score/min (played)1.45
Score/min (unfrozen)1.47
Minutes:death1.43
Top score16
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio0%
Team score mean6
Team led games100%
Last game1791332780

Item Stats
Picked health:death125
Bonus health:death21.43
Picked armor:death48.57
Blue armor:death16.71
Bonus armor:death42.86

Alias List
someone1

 
someone


 
 
Thaws1
Damage given7127
Damage taken3455
Score16
Time played0.17 hr
  
  
Item 
Armor117
Armor body1
Armor combat1
Armor shard38
Health17
Health large1
Health mega4
Reward 
Impressive18
Team leader1
Terminator3
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score6
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001.18181186.57
Lightning gun0100.0011551180522.50
Plasma gun0000.000.00800.00
Rail gun73070.004253420079.25
Rocket Launcher22050.0017.1865171826.43
Shot gun200100.002.737.6430035.71
Total116064.71178.09662.64714126.88 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[9ll] Belarus5271.43
crash4450.00
wood face20100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
crash4450.00
[9ll] Belarus5271.43
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
107-10, pro-q3tourney2

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
107-10, pro-q3tourney2

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
107-10, pro-q3tourney2
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-19 05:37:27 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.023103s (0.003461s)