freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping40 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy39%
Armor accuracy24.62%
Damage accuracy34.36%
Damage output:kill760.88
Max impressive8
RankNR
Skill829.1
Games1
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session12.0 min
Kill streak4
Thaw streak1
Death streak1
Kills:death2.08
Kills:game25
Excellent ratio15.4%
Hits:impressive3.5
Shots:impressive6.38
Damage given:kill261.4
Lg damage given:lg kill224
Damage taken:death359.1
Damage efficiency62.33%
Multitarget factor1.005
Thaws:game4
Thaw:death ratio25%
Thaw:kill ratio13.3%
Defends:game2
Terminators:game1
Terminator:ratio16.67%
Deaths:game11
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean10.4 s
Unfrozen time84.1%
Score:death2.33
Score:game28
Score/min (played)2.15
Score/min (unfrozen)2.56
Minutes:death1.09
Top score28
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio0%
Team score mean6
Team led games100%
Last game1714503477

Item Stats
Picked health:death29.09
Bonus health:death6.36
Picked armor:death35.45
Blue armor:death15.27
Bonus armor:death10.91

Alias List
snek1

 
snek


 
 
Thaws4
Damage given6536
Damage taken3950
Score28
Time played0.2 hr
  
  
Item 
Armor168
Armor body1
Armor combat5
Armor shard8
Health5
Health mega1
Health small19
Reward 
Defend2
Excellent4
Impressive8
Team leader1
Terminator1
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score6
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.002.091920911.00
Lava0110.000000.00
Lightning gun71087.50224546156841.03
Plasma gun0100.000.00000.00
Rail gun91090.002851280054.90
Rocket Launcher97056.2519.2782192723.50
Total2511169.44273.36698.00650439.16 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[NZT]'xxx60100.00
*DT*Tomb4180.00
-OfC-madness40100.00
NamedPlayer30100.00
lastik3350.00
Terrorzwerg3537.50
ph4tlurks2166.67
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Terrorzwerg3537.50
lastik3350.00
*DT*Tomb4180.00
ph4tlurks2166.67
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
130-04, pro-q3dm13

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
130-04, pro-q3dm13

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
130-04, pro-q3dm13
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-05-24 05:16:50 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.051454s (0.01551s)