freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
NIGHTMARE!!!
*DT*bl4h
-OfC-UniX
*DT*bl4h
[ILM]^ORGI69
lith
reLaxe
cpakagoose
Accuracy
lith
*DT*bl4h
*UA*SONIC
ddd
lith
lith
Terrorzwerg
*DT*Tubylec
PS Arek
Damage
Terrorzwerg
-=ASS=-^W4LNUT
Hidden
PS Arek
Reward
lith
reLaxe
Freeze Tag
HolySquid
reLaxe
-OfC-imprecise
.WTF!me?!
FilthyPirate
*DT*bl4h
Perceptron
Item
lexus
NICK
-OfC-uZu
lith
NICK
NICK
Player
*DT*bl4h
*DT*bl4h
Terrorzwerg
Terrorzwerg
Terrorzwerg
ALTERNATOR
ALTERNATOR
reLaxe
Teamplay
Terrorzwerg
Terrorzwerg
Terrorzwerg
Miscellaneous
-=ASS=-^W4LNUT
TehNuman
*DT*Tubylec
Hall Of Fame
Terrorzwerg
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1Prawdy43103358.5%50.56%1.564.821154.5%870.7
2Rodolfo4653622.0%62.01%1.383.401550.0%885.4
3K3nn3d13623823.7%58.64%0.971.093555.6%830.5
4QQQ4043815.3%42.68%1.132.321961.9%830.8
5Trump 20247863945.6%68.48%2.107.641181.8%962.7
6Fran52184228.4%54.75%1.637.78945.5%918.0
7^>!<crm*71164519.0%56.18%1.8910.88857.1%880.8
8coucou69114730.1%57.54%1.6710.00833.3%889.7
9Panda73124756.1%62.59%1.7710.62850.0%893.7
10Hidden96134932.4%59.24%2.181.955649.1%929.4
11David3635018.2%60.86%0.760.419550.5%874.8
12Ares60155135.2%54.64%1.445.001531.3%859.3
13pride.blck141195135.7%65.15%3.0816.001081.8%984.8
14Pixie.Ez53255517.0%49.70%1.399.75825.0%912.0
15almofjr4045621.3%51.02%0.774.89933.3%822.9
16Achilles141315943.5%65.19%2.8717.201060.0%1005.2
17Fran51196037.0%46.58%1.157.78940.0%895.0
18Konzervnyito60116023.8%59.66%1.166.451163.6%897.0
19Soul|Hambone!36226125.5%56.64%0.944.461357.1%831.3
20biker6256145.8%60.15%1.083.941755.6%910.8
21xo106236232.0%62.07%2.0514.33960.0%895.9
22Susie65406325.9%52.77%1.649.551145.5%891.0
23null63196722.5%50.02%1.217.451127.3%863.5
24HqppyFeet37176815.0%39.94%0.786.00940.0%856.7
25Dont.Frag.Me41246913.2%37.58%0.938.12833.3%820.2
26Marioo40157118.8%39.95%0.764.231353.8%829.7
27^PIG72157131.7%53.11%1.2110.88837.5%931.3
287277187225.8%61.38%1.304.752060.0%934.1
29Slash115457241.8%57.22%2.1910.671562.5%1003.4
30bug55217325.4%45.60%1.035.851350.0%841.6
31Renegade179247447.7%64.33%2.7118.451160.0%1184.2
32cadavre116227545.9%66.55%1.824.313268.8%976.3
33-=ASS=-^Infin!ty190437649.1%66.46%3.0325.89960.0%992.7
34Yoghurt87217720.0%54.27%1.387.201573.3%879.6
35PS Arek96167857.3%63.34%1.423.113658.3%941.0
36russian43197915.4%48.19%0.784.431458.8%839.7
37^Slash2(drunk)74197923.5%51.52%1.1611.62825.0%890.0
38maramaros69178120.2%48.68%1.058.601050.0%839.2
39Perceptron13688127.0%67.19%1.764.972979.3%932.4
40MOZG51128225.6%43.25%0.763.501831.6%815.4
41PUFF92288230.5%54.15%1.4510.911158.3%909.6
42[ILM]^Muad'Dib145218241.6%61.64%2.0016.601060.0%1058.2
43NoBody5398623.2%38.60%0.716.201025.0%819.1
44(NooB)G249108722.8%48.70%0.672.682240.9%854.0
45Arek135218748.9%61.03%1.774.463542.9%1012.7
46 ???6938929.6%57.89%0.803.602027.3%818.0
47LEXX50268917.5%41.39%0.845.071531.3%826.8
48Predator115358937.4%52.44%1.6715.001070.0%883.6
49Tw!sT219438945.1%66.01%2.9129.11955.6%1167.0
50.GrinD!?65529019.2%44.54%1.2911.701046.2%832.7
51UnplayedNamer75249015.7%54.19%1.099.901054.5%885.3
52[ILM]^ironmonkey213309442.8%64.66%2.5620.251261.5%1158.2
53PAPPINGIU41109510.6%40.42%0.534.251233.3%814.2
54UnbrainedPlayer169449529.5%62.62%2.2215.211457.1%1099.5
55OldAndSlow109359726.5%56.59%1.475.332758.1%978.0
56oKo*WhoAmI?!329739845.7%70.11%4.0630.921384.6%1243.9
57VanDerGraaf7069920.6%50.82%0.761.814236.6%841.0
58Harris513910013.4%39.54%0.899.001041.7%835.8
59Buczek1305710026.6%53.26%1.8513.361440.0%993.7
60ViperX582910117.3%43.16%0.859.67920.0%803.4
61UneverLearn933810117.9%50.21%1.2816.38850.0%856.9
62Yoenyove511910315.3%36.08%0.675.831253.8%791.0
63Dvinci753310322.8%44.34%1.047.201556.3%850.5
64Kolxoznik801110522.1%50.74%0.866.501446.7%887.1
65-=MOHAX=-601310615.7%39.23%0.689.12825.0%921.3
66.WTF!Ami_blood?!1615310727.5%60.36%1.9821.401041.7%1094.2
67Bober_Power79910916.0%47.46%0.805.181738.9%928.8
68panpanpioupiou1114111118.5%49.93%1.3616.89945.5%975.2
69kux amoi!602111217.2%43.44%0.721.884340.0%811.6
701231551611241.4%59.94%1.515.033463.2%939.5
71DUNE963911222.4%51.54%1.1910.381342.9%975.0
72Green^ BAROOD862111328.0%47.06%0.945.941831.6%832.2
73Kebap531711517.1%35.55%0.607.78922.2%802.3
74Zeynep2574511540.6%64.11%2.6015.891960.0%1238.6
75Tanya342511612.2%33.83%0.506.56936.4%775.3
76clamp744011619.1%42.10%0.9710.361163.6%834.5
77. aka U Suck1345211631.5%54.32%1.5915.501240.0%919.8
78-'ultra 8800-'392811819.3%30.78%0.563.192133.3%787.9
79mumu1422611856.5%57.03%1.418.402047.4%958.8
80+<-plus1156711920.4%50.70%1.5218.201058.3%911.7
81Dayia1424311925.2%51.84%1.5412.331570.6%943.9
82TOMEK46912016.6%34.17%0.455.001133.3%761.5
83Rhino703012025.3%48.00%0.832.783645.0%824.6
84( Y )1302812024.4%52.40%1.3113.171257.1%1030.0
85<NnnamedPlayer>70812121.8%48.26%0.644.111936.8%806.4
86OMG1.32eSUCKS1204612225.7%50.71%1.3515.091161.5%900.0
87judas2894912253.7%65.86%2.7516.102160.9%1285.3
88@('_')@1083712327.1%49.57%1.174.683158.3%937.7
89AndAgain592412516.2%38.49%0.666.921253.8%862.7
90empty862312619.9%50.30%0.864.362550.0%866.0
91Joon_Bovi793512620.4%42.92%0.907.601550.0%870.4
92jpfighter45013015.7%34.89%0.342.052236.0%765.4
93CrownLine922613020.7%46.94%0.905.622136.4%910.3
94|kPTeLuM|1556713024.1%52.96%1.6913.881644.4%961.9
95^DIMONN^IUM1165513018.1%50.61%1.3110.691637.5%967.9
96crocodildo3118013031.5%65.28%2.9817.002369.6%1117.4
97She'Man1196213118.1%49.64%1.379.531952.2%969.6
98OFF__line!?:(683013319.2%37.82%0.737.001443.8%804.2
99VoO612213413.8%41.93%0.615.531535.3%801.8
100WB173982713421.5%46.11%0.936.252052.4%872.0
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-05-22 05:47:31 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.036663s (0.033344s)