freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
ribx
*DT*bl4h
*DT*bl4h
-OfC-imprecise
Lubaka
CruX*
-=ASS=-ang3lfish
[ILM]^Mike_uk
Accuracy
*DT*bl4h
*DT*bl4h
teccIo
ddd
[ILM]^Blaze
Miroslav
Miroslav
*DT*bl4h
PS Arek
Damage
*DT*bl4h
^Franni
*DT*bl4h
PS Arek
Reward
MyWifeHatesQ3
Pay
Freeze Tag
REDLINE
*DT*bl4h
-OfC-UniX
[ILM]^ironmonkey
FilthyPirate
Lubaka
Miroslav
Item
Captain Ron
Poody
-OfC-uZu
Miroslav
Jon_Bovi
UnshavedPlayer
Player
Lubaka
Lubaka
Miroslav
*DT*bl4h
Miroslav
ch1
ch1
Miroslav
Teamplay
UnshavedPlayer
UnbrainedPlayer
Miroslav
Miscellaneous
PS Arek
ddd
HorseMan.EZ
Hall Of Fame
*DT*bl4h
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1Cyclone4099714.8%38.36%0.506.12845.5%786.0
2MHJ3798319.3%40.91%0.555.75850.0%793.7
3saif3647019.3%38.28%0.565.00825.0%801.5
4trevor37165319.4%43.34%0.986.6280.0%831.3
5KIR32114014.0%50.01%1.055.38855.6%838.3
61.32SUCKS47153731.0%54.09%1.637.75814.3%853.6
7.WTF!POWER?!66153726.2%61.37%2.1310.12870.0%907.1
8RotZ169438937.3%63.06%2.3626.50887.5%966.1
9pip1304910037.0%53.37%1.7722.38837.5%985.1
10s@YMon106318225.6%54.00%1.6517.12866.7%1018.7
11Useless174326750.9%65.23%3.0325.75850.0%1019.0
12...136296548.6%62.15%2.5020.62875.0%1026.7
13c==84089713.4%41.73%0.495.33920.0%795.0
14L&D-ar3s62149815.9%43.39%0.778.44922.2%808.3
15Moulinex61115322.2%54.58%1.338.00922.2%830.7
161234683643.8%61.40%1.466.00930.0%840.3
17SUPERGROVER50156815.8%44.09%0.947.22954.5%843.3
18SOLAR***6288215.0%49.55%0.847.78945.5%843.5
19bug57409018.1%41.61%1.0710.78950.0%849.0
20SERG41185716.5%41.63%1.026.56958.3%854.8
21MrPuMMe|_<-*654710318.0%45.46%1.0812.44960.0%896.0
22SMELLMYASS!!732610316.0%45.45%0.9511.00955.6%923.2
231.32QUAKE-poor81408021.7%52.37%1.4913.44955.6%928.1
24Endigros95388917.1%56.14%1.4814.78960.0%947.3
25sf.zerocool7672454.2%74.58%3.329.22977.8%961.5
26Pay145567244.6%61.66%2.7522.33944.4%1007.1
27Marlboro118299131.3%54.58%1.6016.33941.7%1013.1
28inna120356130.8%61.03%2.5017.22955.6%1037.5
29snek160577242.3%63.83%2.9724.11955.6%1081.5
3021337167116.5%38.06%0.745.301045.5%816.5
31OFF__Line!?764913919.8%40.87%0.8912.501058.3%830.2
32Nausicaa671810318.0%43.84%0.828.501045.5%852.0
33LockDown59115925.7%49.65%1.177.001058.3%852.9
34LeopolD74176825.0%48.80%1.329.101060.0%878.9
35HoodyBalint815012026.8%43.61%1.0813.101027.3%893.5
36ReDZ109325439.6%61.14%2.5614.101080.0%917.9
37Sensei1143211921.8%49.68%1.2214.601045.5%934.2
38null118457226.5%55.86%2.2316.301054.5%980.5
39holy_seresta165377548.4%64.19%2.6620.201081.8%1029.7
40Jason is dik633412018.9%40.75%0.808.821154.5%821.2
41dracu712716912.2%34.07%0.588.911142.9%849.7
42Mariano55148217.7%46.38%0.836.271146.2%885.7
43Ares47152543.3%61.89%2.385.641169.2%897.9
44^boytoy9597129.2%55.66%1.449.451169.2%939.5
45MaRk051555610742.9%57.37%1.9519.181145.5%980.8
46Aculja2106714025.2%59.08%1.9625.181145.5%999.4
47EVILdave1805110531.8%59.71%2.1821.001153.3%1042.1
48Hunter122409721.1%55.75%1.6514.731157.1%1055.0
49oKo*WhoAmI?!157285043.2%68.39%3.6316.821170.0%1076.1
50frogger211229239.9%65.40%2.5121.181166.7%1154.4
51Krip3659610.6%31.52%0.423.421240.0%802.5
52*DmG*67459817.3%45.16%1.139.331241.2%839.8
53Marioo41337816.3%36.05%0.946.171250.0%870.4
54-=ASS=-^Toxic107419626.4%53.69%1.5312.331240.0%871.7
55HorseMan's-son-NOOB54105323.2%47.38%1.195.331258.3%877.0
56doc1293211920.9%52.95%1.3413.421246.2%922.0
57Aculja1485811222.9%53.91%1.8217.171250.0%1010.8
58mk158559640.2%62.74%2.2017.751250.0%1059.3
59savu177319144.3%64.88%2.2617.331253.8%1070.8
60UnnamedPrayer1682710731.3%59.16%1.8116.251253.8%1137.5
611.32-bugland23110118325.3%55.48%1.8027.671241.7%1146.0
62ch1209458655.9%63.64%2.9221.171275.0%1160.0
63[ILM]^ironmonkey29510017641.6%60.31%2.2332.921264.3%1218.9
64Musti521610614.4%40.13%0.645.231333.3%793.9
65d0t.Bowie622711313.8%38.45%0.786.851356.3%811.4
66PAPPINGIU611910710.0%42.25%0.746.151340.0%822.3
67LoubiTek39146427.2%46.91%0.824.081342.9%822.6
68Csiszlik*(Hun)692613920.1%39.19%0.687.311343.8%843.4
69Pirojoq921111121.3%50.23%0.927.921338.5%899.3
70PacMan.EZ93349121.2%51.68%1.389.771350.0%929.4
71dp96577017.1%56.78%2.1511.771335.7%962.5
72pong225399742.9%65.32%2.6920.311371.4%1059.7
73Xeno1217321610.7%39.46%0.8913.861450.0%823.2
74&^ref|832010621.0%46.84%0.967.361452.9%861.6
75Resperidone38124938.8%48.85%1.003.571453.3%875.0
76(NooB)G2812912818.4%41.81%0.857.861433.3%882.4
77Click Cl.865413511.8%41.32%1.0310.001442.9%887.5
781.32suck1596112721.6%54.42%1.7215.711468.8%926.8
79*DT*Tomb70179020.6%50.75%0.966.211428.6%933.0
80Pest106499927.2%53.09%1.5511.071440.0%956.6
81.WTF!PingInf1z1b1l1ty?!139318128.2%57.75%2.0712.141460.0%1017.1
82Uncle Iroh1331610324.1%55.82%1.4310.641453.3%1019.8
83Tio Camu.as36149115.4%45.42%0.543.331518.8%772.6
84KIELBASA4025316.7%48.72%0.782.801546.7%818.9
85devilz363310211.6%33.11%0.674.601540.0%840.9
86Custodian61119715.6%39.36%0.734.801543.8%892.9
8723423423421144311921.7%48.10%1.3110.471550.0%898.4
88ratcat158419345.0%61.60%2.1213.271550.0%1029.2
89noy1232510621.0%59.01%1.389.871546.7%1045.6
90topper2162016737.8%56.13%1.4015.731558.8%1125.5
91Sub-Zero228579638.0%66.24%2.9419.001564.7%1132.1
92G_O631813213.9%36.80%0.615.061636.8%808.9
93duedl0r1135019318.7%43.62%0.8410.191638.1%812.5
94thedmc42105218.7%50.95%0.983.251641.2%827.1
95empty5266716.0%48.01%0.853.621650.0%836.4
96q381a82379022.4%52.59%1.317.441650.0%864.6
97buch_szakalak85368518.5%51.93%1.417.561650.0%900.5
98Cyclone912914516.4%41.42%0.827.501641.2%905.7
99SETH856816611.4%38.68%0.929.561654.5%908.2
100Rama116288131.2%57.22%1.769.001664.7%928.6
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-04-16 05:51:49 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.037716s (0.034452s)