freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
ribx
....
cpakagyna
Click Cl.
ddd
////
Miroslav
cpakagyna
Accuracy
zyx
*DT*bl4h
Miroslav
ddd
////
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty
Miroslav
sarg
////
Damage
////
////
self_less_
////
Reward
Tw!sT
Kurgan
Freeze Tag
-OfC-...jutuli...
////
.WTF!SHADOW?!
bishop
FilthyPirate
ddd
4p3
Item
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
RUSAK
Jon Bovi
////
Jon Bovi
crocodildo
Player
Miroslav
////
////
////
*DT*Edversion
Miroslav
Miroslav
////
Teamplay
. .
////
Miroslav
Miscellaneous
////
Sensei
zyx
Hall Of Fame
////
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1blue35125221.0%42.40%0.895.88825.0%817.6
2Mickey36165913.8%37.65%0.876.50833.3%830.9
3C - MODEL3796614.2%38.25%0.695.75837.5%859.4
4XUI VSEM@D!Demon38126716.7%41.82%0.744.171235.7%814.3
5russian38125714.9%41.98%0.865.56920.0%837.4
6Claddy38164617.0%47.08%1.155.401036.4%857.4
7Prawdy3973638.0%45.79%1.241.533046.4%845.1
8UnnamedPL39144734.0%49.12%1.104.821146.7%858.1
9thedmc40129111.5%42.13%0.574.731127.3%775.4
10Stimor4008416.9%39.96%0.471.822246.2%795.2
11tonton4194328.8%54.01%1.145.56933.3%829.7
12GROFKA4125927.1%54.61%0.723.311353.8%836.8
13SETH41348912.2%38.29%0.836.251223.1%849.3
14BEYAZIT42288715.6%38.30%0.805.831250.0%821.6
15Rico2843711622.4%44.45%0.432.941728.6%794.7
16Emeretto (HUN)4399213.3%35.39%0.565.201045.5%808.7
17Soul|Hambone!43203119.8%54.20%1.977.00977.8%869.0
18Zinus44185825.0%45.19%1.057.75866.7%865.3
19Soul4541947.8%66.00%2.456.128100.0%862.4
20namedPlayer462212914.7%34.11%0.525.671242.9%865.8
21morcivert4978714.0%38.21%0.647.00845.5%862.8
22Ady&50126021.7%53.59%1.023.651733.3%860.3
23DArk!Demon51278817.3%43.96%0.886.501254.5%861.5
24kux amoi!52239316.2%50.02%0.802.592928.1%834.9
25bug52235922.8%47.96%1.257.501036.4%868.8
26234234234254104728.7%57.27%1.338.00862.5%868.9
27NO PUB551912320.6%37.39%0.609.25860.0%778.7
28NamedPlayer551112920.7%37.36%0.514.401525.0%792.2
29Przemko564629812.8%25.05%0.344.432333.3%702.0
30Cyclone591810019.6%46.27%0.764.531764.7%851.5
31luzhkov59147333.0%46.68%0.999.12862.5%899.2
32<SAM>60014418.3%44.69%0.412.312630.0%782.4
33SERG60177715.9%47.00%0.997.701040.0%837.3
34111Caesar6055127.7%62.89%1.253.421965.0%918.0
35Maestrro611012216.3%40.41%0.584.181731.3%789.6
36Hab!b!61179217.0%43.77%0.845.201530.8%820.7
37[9ll] Belarus61319312.8%45.08%0.987.671243.8%888.7
38Gustavo Bermudes61327623.7%48.09%1.219.301072.7%901.8
39Mukola61147918.8%42.37%0.949.38850.0%910.4
40XxmahxX62148524.6%49.96%0.885.071562.5%874.0
41Ducio62156416.9%53.63%1.187.701066.7%877.2
42Oh la Vache!63255627.3%51.55%1.549.78950.0%841.4
43.WTF!SHADOW?!63314423.0%52.50%2.099.401050.0%874.2
44lowpinger6363731.2%62.27%1.826.901060.0%900.5
45^Player28661312416.9%43.02%0.637.181145.5%812.7
46NamenTURK66226514.7%48.55%1.339.78955.6%865.8
47Leg6955228.5%58.03%1.403.522150.0%922.0
48Sirius Lee694511814.0%38.14%0.968.771333.3%922.1
49empty722811415.1%45.03%0.875.881721.1%858.8
50Semisek4872154037.0%60.17%2.128.701036.4%894.5
51^Lodgie72113741.4%60.50%2.187.551153.8%921.0
52Shim73308618.3%47.56%1.185.421947.8%864.3
53Static History X73178121.7%47.40%1.106.431456.3%951.1
54dapice742011615.9%45.52%0.809.401010.0%876.4
55Slaer752312318.5%45.15%0.798.911154.5%907.0
56075307824.8%52.10%1.337.501443.8%922.1
57(NooB)G2761913616.6%44.18%0.694.132337.5%862.7
58=*Lesiu*=77379715.8%47.10%1.168.141440.0%885.4
59drunk_satellite782312923.1%51.52%0.785.941752.6%829.7
60ARDundZDF79338920.3%50.47%1.2411.201045.5%858.7
61Just some noob80103733.5%63.37%2.377.501250.0%957.5
62Xeno812015511.0%38.75%0.657.211446.7%818.1
63Regeneration824711114.6%45.57%1.1511.731146.2%893.7
64*fsh*82154442.7%63.69%2.1612.12877.8%896.9
65-=|HoRu$|=-853117112.7%35.21%0.675.802034.8%801.2
66Sm0ke85235144.8%66.42%2.0812.00955.6%1063.1
67UN PsyKrusH861212423.9%50.75%0.787.001453.3%846.3
68^yetlguru872219015.0%43.18%0.575.452042.9%820.4
69Souvlaki873211422.3%45.73%1.039.921242.9%865.0
70White^Nigga [Unchained]882810230.2%48.57%1.1312.89950.0%886.4
71GLADIAT0R90204437.4%61.71%2.4413.75855.6%919.6
72David911816517.5%55.80%0.660.9411648.3%850.7
73a93421969.8%40.33%0.694.223241.2%847.1
7408893247224.1%58.33%1.609.001353.3%890.1
75Gi or-no GI95278928.3%50.72%1.3611.091145.5%934.0
76bombaleilo97318915.9%55.01%1.4212.801066.7%864.5
77MJ23WAY971911123.8%47.24%1.0411.601045.5%906.4
78Stringer98358319.0%53.54%1.589.501461.5%1003.8
79UN RED992813819.2%45.59%0.9111.551146.7%902.1
80-)1013611814.6%49.52%1.159.131526.7%907.6
81lamEz1014811520.0%46.49%1.2814.901050.0%968.5
82Harris1025415516.4%42.67%1.0012.001340.0%881.4
83VanDerGraaf1022312721.9%51.05%0.982.365348.2%907.9
84EVE:S:Ez102327723.8%53.26%1.7216.75866.7%1002.6
85Zelda105177623.6%59.64%1.588.131560.0%866.6
86....1065630321.2%35.58%0.536.482543.3%775.2
87A Utah Hick1078236210.8%28.03%0.526.303035.1%775.5
88D!Demon1075318115.6%35.14%0.8810.001650.0%865.7
89CallToPolice1075513016.2%47.24%1.248.102065.0%939.1
90Replic107459821.0%51.68%1.5411.691360.0%995.4
91NoBody1083924218.1%37.49%0.605.442754.8%840.4
92Arek10843655.4%68.50%3.033.113674.3%995.9
93Lazy Jones1093514719.9%45.93%0.9712.001246.2%870.6
94Superior1106610016.9%53.92%1.7417.601040.0%892.0
95TATAR1128123813.5%41.61%0.818.772246.4%830.8
96*DT*ProToN11310118017.8%42.80%1.1810.192159.1%981.9
97Karen1166628513.7%37.24%0.647.282544.4%820.0
98KAMILA1165717513.9%41.83%0.988.652040.9%871.0
99MADDA!FAKKA!1162516019.8%47.26%0.885.222748.3%955.0
100Kazi1186823914.5%41.11%0.785.473443.6%816.1
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-02-25 05:23:41 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.051614s (0.047977s)