freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
[I've]Pain
4p3
-OfC-UniX
lexus
[ILM]^ORGI69
lith
get RAILED?!
[ILM]^Mike_uk
Accuracy
Dayia
*DT*Tubylec
snailhunter
ddd
lith
lith
get RAILED?!
[ILM]^Mike_uk
get RAILED?!
Damage
get RAILED?!
-=ASS=-^W4LNUT
RUSAK
get RAILED?!
Reward
SG-1Kennedy
get RAILED?!
Freeze Tag
Lubaka
-=ASS=-^Toxic
-=ASS=-^Toxic
.WTF!me?!
FilthyPirate
get RAILED?!
Terrorzwerg
Item
lexus
NICK
*PippEZ*
lith
NICK
RUSAK
Player
get RAILED?!
Lubaka
Terrorzwerg
Terrorzwerg
[ILM]^ironmonkey
ALTERNATOR
ALTERNATOR
4p3
Teamplay
get RAILED?!
get RAILED?!
get RAILED?!
Miscellaneous
get RAILED?!
Sensei
Ziggy
Hall Of Fame
get RAILED?!
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1!)))48017520.5%45.54%0.271.662929.0%714.6
2Chuvak65023110.0%30.73%0.283.821721.1%771.1
3E|9sKy205141419.5%41.75%0.504.794343.8%761.5
4Maks3618719.1%43.89%0.423.081246.2%809.8
5[ILM]^MAKAVELI6614635.4%59.75%1.436.701060.0%892.8
6MAKER60219716.1%44.08%0.311.225133.9%756.7
7GCC106223616.2%37.10%0.466.351730.0%833.3
8vorobey5437618.3%47.57%0.743.171840.0%836.7
9 ???9838228.4%62.31%1.223.482965.6%906.1
10Cyclone4356118.9%47.82%0.774.001246.2%815.1
11M78512827.3%48.11%0.643.322553.8%835.2
12David63512018.0%59.50%0.560.6211048.2%853.4
13lazy126525426.6%60.72%0.510.6121570.2%974.5
14cig kofte4668721.5%44.41%0.595.201054.5%816.8
15OldAndSlow3262826.5%56.53%1.314.75837.5%842.6
16<NnnamedPlayer>5466519.8%53.22%0.915.451154.5%845.5
17D!gger6263946.2%59.55%1.705.231325.0%894.5
18[HEART]10375928.5%58.70%1.8312.22954.5%900.0
19POHORONNOE BURO421011125.1%38.01%0.462.362250.0%805.6
20Nyogtha781011815.1%42.12%0.748.801045.5%821.4
21empty49107816.7%42.74%0.753.471747.1%830.7
22your momma92108329.9%54.04%1.214.082548.0%873.2
23mumu71104456.8%62.69%1.806.751269.2%912.4
24ZergAtemyScV45113330.4%50.90%1.656.22944.4%837.3
25/////61119617.6%47.35%0.745.141453.3%850.5
26SMELLMYASS!!58117126.6%49.75%0.963.452050.0%860.3
27^Slash72114636.8%56.34%1.778.301045.5%945.4
28UnnamedOctopus48126824.2%46.86%0.877.50844.4%817.1
29Trump 2024139123746.2%72.79%3.979.441673.3%991.0
30SOLAR***41136615.0%46.52%0.816.75837.5%816.5
31LookMom1Frag!581410118.3%45.05%0.718.00946.2%821.1
32EVE:S:Ez53145125.3%48.62%1.297.44955.6%854.2
33^PIG66146231.5%54.67%1.2710.00862.5%859.0
34Trivago51142139.0%63.03%2.958.12855.6%870.0
35jj88147132.3%56.86%1.427.851342.9%921.3
36^Depression83146338.6%61.15%1.526.931460.0%968.1
37|kPTeLuM|87145029.4%60.31%1.9811.22955.6%984.9
38Miss Much54157428.4%49.16%0.927.67925.0%844.9
39Devilz41168414.3%38.23%0.676.33936.4%835.0
40E][ECUTE64164122.4%53.32%1.908.89966.7%896.4
41frog61164642.0%65.81%1.649.62887.5%953.7
42Jon_Bovi701710123.1%44.75%0.853.782358.3%846.8
43Seda59188122.7%42.32%0.946.421252.9%818.5
44=*Lesiu*=47187016.0%45.96%0.924.061647.4%836.8
45<*Boss*>991815126.1%46.48%0.776.161931.6%855.2
46Slash73184746.0%55.39%1.908.271163.6%904.9
47boskidynamit661910722.2%46.86%0.792.663244.1%832.1
48MHJ69198122.5%48.71%1.076.771346.7%852.0
49Dock1071914024.6%51.58%0.894.342941.9%895.4
50Ruffneck1022013318.9%48.27%0.914.073043.8%915.1
51NightPhantom702111619.3%49.80%0.783.142936.7%845.0
52CROWN61218121.4%50.32%1.006.831233.3%862.5
53[ILM]^Muad'Dib145218241.6%61.64%2.0016.601060.0%922.7
54acid108216645.3%56.09%1.9316.12870.0%946.2
55KDJ93216626.2%58.06%1.708.141443.8%948.8
56werner732213114.0%37.95%0.725.591760.0%844.4
57LMFAO60226714.7%47.39%1.2110.25854.5%869.9
58oKo*Venum1242211439.0%50.88%1.2710.431456.3%932.7
59Fran69225523.8%52.47%1.6211.38845.5%936.4
60KickOff592313416.6%38.47%0.616.831240.0%831.7
61LoubiTek55239023.9%43.20%0.866.001342.9%835.9
62russian45237315.7%44.67%0.927.56946.2%837.8
63Joe_HeLL55237518.7%43.38%1.039.75844.4%863.0
64Tw!sT93234048.2%66.70%2.8314.50855.6%954.8
65AndAgain592412516.2%38.49%0.666.921253.8%794.9
66KoMuTaN49247814.4%43.79%0.925.211433.3%827.0
67NoobsHunter99246343.9%58.31%1.926.471978.9%888.4
68HqppyFeet49258815.5%37.95%0.837.401030.0%807.6
69Pirojoq1162512424.6%54.65%1.137.831866.7%907.9
70judas169257054.0%66.92%2.7316.171258.3%951.9
71a672614414.0%39.11%0.644.891936.8%821.5
72TATAR482610913.7%33.53%0.676.171235.7%827.7
73kux amoi!1272621420.8%44.66%0.712.157150.6%870.4
74[ILM]^Blaze128266943.4%64.32%2.2012.831275.0%940.5
75[ILM]^ironmonkey175268042.9%64.57%2.4822.33966.7%974.0
76manager35279221.3%31.86%0.676.89938.5%788.1
774308562711515.0%37.45%0.728.301018.2%846.4
78goldorak140277126.8%60.41%2.3211.931473.3%965.8
79Xandros652823016.4%28.79%0.405.471723.5%804.7
80hycek40299511.4%36.48%0.725.751254.5%807.3
81Greta_5_Handi61299820.0%46.61%0.9110.00938.5%899.2
82cadavre1742913543.5%62.59%1.494.834265.1%940.7
83ALTERNATOR120293651.2%69.82%4.0318.62870.0%946.0
84NoBody423013021.9%34.09%0.554.801535.3%791.8
85[ILM]^ironmonkey182309344.3%61.66%2.2613.251668.8%1004.1
86trelovagos893118918.4%41.87%0.635.452242.3%791.1
87<*Dead*>1543121526.5%45.41%0.868.412248.0%825.2
88Marioo47317914.6%38.24%0.976.501283.3%857.0
89Nausicaa693110220.9%45.95%0.976.671547.1%880.4
90^Slash21603115128.7%53.16%1.2614.691368.8%969.4
91Vasten503214910.5%34.21%0.558.201018.2%810.5
92Nieznany1083227412.6%36.47%0.515.192727.6%852.4
93Pixie.Ez64326418.4%49.93%1.4810.67944.4%860.7
94Pxy92327527.7%52.20%1.6311.271150.0%899.8
95NICK3183236027.5%54.81%0.974.677551.2%1040.3
96blackmoot903413017.0%43.50%0.9510.331250.0%828.4
97Call To Police813413314.6%41.92%0.866.391845.0%844.2
98RustyTrombone973416017.1%43.31%0.818.731533.3%919.2
99Hidden85356534.1%53.57%1.822.405046.6%912.0
100DUNE1063610724.1%53.91%1.3110.141442.9%888.3
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-06-13 05:42:56 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.039667s (0.036304s)