freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
[I've]Pain
4p3
cpakagyna
Click Cl.
ddd
////
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
cpakagyna
Accuracy
*DT*bl4h
*DT*bl4h
pineapple
ddd
////
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty
Miroslav
sarg
////
Damage
////
////
Leg
Arek
Reward
////
Kurgan
Freeze Tag
-OfC-...jutuli...
////
zyx
zyx
FilthyPirate
pip
4p3
Item
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
RUSAK
pip
////
RUSAK
Jon Bovi
Player
Miroslav
////
////
////
SuperAmilfRush
Miroslav
Miroslav
////
Teamplay
Miroslav
////
Miroslav
Miscellaneous
////
Blood
-OfC-imprecise
Hall Of Fame
////
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
299ND1776920022.3%50.79%1.2214.471755.6%967.2
300sierra2097615936.1%56.04%1.7817.811655.6%973.6
301oKo*Mango123457535.7%62.44%2.2121.00855.6%1014.8
302Sm0ke85235144.8%66.42%2.0812.00955.6%1036.2
303bishop3427311155.1%67.95%3.7127.671555.6%1141.7
304KamiS49915246725.3%53.60%1.3911.035955.6%1188.4
305Log@n70225874624.3%47.95%1.2914.336755.8%1252.1
306sarg68315163124.3%52.86%1.3211.757155.8%1386.0
307Leg9266729.9%58.94%1.443.772655.9%947.1
308Dunkerr2126416231.7%57.42%1.699.203055.9%1172.4
309ribx78724047030.6%62.20%2.1819.755256.1%1539.2
310ETS2*JANUSZ61144440.8%53.74%1.675.361456.3%902.8
311Arek116198155.8%63.98%1.654.503056.3%910.7
312EVILdave2858917337.4%61.29%2.1524.931556.3%1259.1
313NICK1802123727.2%55.16%0.843.875256.4%1008.6
314SakiS2329915930.3%58.47%2.0718.391856.5%1078.2
315-OfC-UniX66715552922.3%54.99%1.5513.706056.5%1283.0
316Immortall6427451621.8%55.33%1.385.3813356.7%1221.0
317Pier No Doy Una45518834825.9%54.77%1.8415.314256.8%1327.4
318PurpleDiscoMachine58114242022.6%56.82%1.729.048056.8%1377.9
319lexus120849599421.0%54.58%1.7121.028156.8%1447.2
320drunk_satellite4286825.4%56.57%0.723.851357.1%820.1
321UnnamedPL46166234.0%47.49%0.983.651757.1%873.9
322Scythian108167835.9%60.50%1.576.891857.1%878.1
323Replic20710122420.1%50.18%1.3712.322557.1%1087.9
324TPAKTOP81613964722.2%56.81%1.4711.798157.6%1437.3
325Mariano1443616520.9%51.81%1.087.502457.7%955.3
326Chris_PL116035864931.0%61.59%2.3421.087257.7%1585.3
327*DT*Tubylec2098574130237.2%60.06%2.0516.0016757.7%1604.3
328*DT*Aboba1828525622.4%46.29%1.047.853457.9%919.3
329PUFF1676114432.7%55.47%1.5713.411757.9%1036.4
330wil1533451110928.6%55.96%1.7919.4510257.9%1417.9
331-OfC-Rohadjmeg3020534177531.1%61.02%2.0017.5920258.0%1553.6
332Blood148842899429.2%58.87%1.9324.887758.0%1445.9
333.****75825065233.4%54.46%1.5418.335558.1%1292.9
334^Princess88322672027.0%56.63%1.549.4811758.3%1434.0
335geee148616732.5%63.80%3.0717.421258.3%1004.5
336Tw!sT4087515649.6%67.76%3.0820.122458.6%1290.0
337tata4319637929.2%56.23%1.3914.243759.0%1280.7
338~GGpetomoRR~63311154623.2%55.60%1.3610.946859.0%1299.9
339^Depression61011539735.6%60.52%1.8213.685359.3%1207.3
340MOZG2447023426.8%48.63%1.348.723659.5%1095.3
341UnattendedPlayer157398437.7%61.09%2.3119.601060.0%961.2
342Mukola1022510720.2%44.95%1.1812.701060.0%977.4
343Muahhh1483210033.6%60.63%1.7818.001060.0%995.1
344RikRok2608916728.5%57.72%2.0811.633060.0%1097.1
345bl4h37011816536.6%65.17%2.9430.501660.0%1208.9
346REDLINE76336762023.7%54.14%1.8217.386560.3%1415.3
347ice3229330219.6%52.83%1.3716.602560.7%1166.3
348^>!<FraG_MasiN?49613736728.0%53.43%1.7211.725460.7%1335.1
349=D87615056239.6%59.87%1.8211.159260.8%1500.9
350^>!<Viper++50514630427.4%61.50%2.1314.474560.9%1459.4
351^RacaSWE743114616.8%38.31%0.717.001561.1%805.8
352LisaTheAnn31911028632.2%54.46%1.4915.322861.3%1129.3
353.WTF!POWER?!3227417025.6%60.82%2.3210.423861.5%1382.9
354*DT*bl4h78421235434.1%65.39%2.8121.654661.5%1701.5
355cpakagyna114146084525.3%55.97%1.8917.998961.6%1343.3
356UnshavedPlayer71718135329.8%63.34%2.5416.335562.1%1679.7
357NamenTURK66226514.7%48.55%1.3311.00862.5%850.9
358234234234254104728.7%57.27%1.338.00862.5%859.0
359)BkR('St0chu1484816826.6%47.40%1.1614.001462.5%999.6
360.WTF!me?!45717530622.2%59.51%2.0617.083762.5%1202.3
361-=ASS=-^WALNUT70721731751.1%64.56%2.9124.973762.5%1645.4
362. .64015433238.3%63.25%2.3811.347062.7%1470.2
363UneverLearn42414739522.2%52.05%1.4416.793462.9%1024.1
364RUSAK1087159136725.8%54.62%0.915.3723263.1%1232.3
365^>>BACH!RA2344911446.7%65.71%2.4617.691663.2%1001.6
366*UA*SONIC1975487105328.8%63.37%2.3419.5412663.2%1661.6
367imp158437024.2%58.67%0.440.6325863.6%940.8
368crocodildo3159717129.8%61.46%2.4017.172464.3%1164.8
369111Caesar6055127.7%62.89%1.253.421965.0%903.5
370Lingard131216137.5%60.03%2.458.001965.0%1031.1
371-=ASS=-^Infin!ty78815533551.9%66.54%2.8117.795365.0%1530.6
372Ap6y3uk1486520517.8%49.13%1.0310.652065.2%966.1
373Poody2541818427.4%62.07%1.475.135365.5%1060.7
374Mr.Smith147524784432.2%61.77%2.0413.5612765.7%1662.5
375ddd1543444100932.8%58.31%1.9723.388566.3%1590.8
376Zinus44185825.0%45.19%1.057.75866.7%852.3
377XxmahxX51147321.0%43.56%0.885.911166.7%856.3
378oKo*Venum109288136.0%51.06%1.6711.421266.7%960.2
379UnnamedOctopus1756821223.1%47.40%1.1412.152066.7%965.3
380EVE:S:Ez1805814723.6%53.18%1.6114.001766.7%1088.9
381PL Arek95175859.3%64.42%1.905.891968.4%995.9
382Cyclone57189419.6%46.89%0.794.691668.8%841.4
383lee3405022624.8%59.70%1.7213.452968.8%1262.8
38450Cent9457258115.7%40.80%1.006.831269.2%885.9
385dp61721437221.9%59.99%2.2319.794269.6%1390.5
386SuperAmilfRush182346346.1%65.35%3.3824.00970.0%1181.2
387Arek11495055.4%67.25%2.413.243870.3%985.8
388Miroslav168029255043.9%70.19%3.5826.657471.8%1964.7
389Beta3283535.5%58.67%1.113.641172.7%869.3
390MyWifeHatesQ32087411827.7%61.94%2.3725.641172.7%1112.1
3914p34574522044.7%65.36%2.2715.693272.7%1252.8
392GRAFIX40311918040.4%65.99%2.8816.313272.7%1465.3
393[ILM]^Fus1on204207447.8%69.21%2.9914.931573.3%982.0
394////65715218956.7%70.34%4.2627.902973.3%1369.4
395Soul|Hambone!64335515.3%50.98%1.7310.78977.8%909.0
396POLSKA Arek96295759.2%62.10%2.168.931478.6%1024.3
397oKo*L3!T()2789521434.6%57.11%1.7316.222380.0%1090.6
398Kzmt149319326.5%60.61%1.9110.591788.2%1001.1
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-02-29 05:11:04 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.040289s (0.036615s)