freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
[I've]Pain
4p3
cpakagyna
Click Cl.
ddd
////
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
cpakagyna
Accuracy
*DT*bl4h
*DT*bl4h
pineapple
ddd
////
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty
Miroslav
sarg
////
Damage
////
////
Leg
Arek
Reward
////
Kurgan
Freeze Tag
-OfC-...jutuli...
////
zyx
zyx
FilthyPirate
pip
4p3
Item
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
RUSAK
pip
////
RUSAK
Jon Bovi
Player
Miroslav
////
////
////
SuperAmilfRush
Miroslav
Miroslav
////
Teamplay
Miroslav
////
Miroslav
Miscellaneous
////
Blood
-OfC-imprecise
Hall Of Fame
////
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
299PizdukaS2919348117.9%43.47%0.806.196244.6%1032.9
300-=MOHAX=-32914639217.8%46.77%1.2116.962850.0%1170.1
301Signsis2206817917.8%53.52%1.6012.002444.4%1126.1
302Ap6y3uk1486520517.8%49.13%1.0310.652065.2%966.1
303Easy Frag1272556144917.7%47.49%1.2614.6212549.3%1282.9
304*DT*ProToN15412424317.7%42.54%1.149.273054.8%997.2
305Harris1668924617.7%44.60%1.0312.142133.3%963.4
306Athemonium65116717.6%53.84%1.127.601050.0%915.9
307SexyKatya1018369126317.3%44.93%1.107.8417743.8%1283.8
308KONSACZ14811318317.3%44.30%1.4215.351738.9%966.8
309CamaradasXD34615056817.3%42.18%0.876.897254.9%966.3
310/////2408944417.2%44.88%0.745.316240.8%978.6
311Claddy55215717.2%49.53%1.316.911133.3%875.2
312kux amoi!55229017.2%51.58%0.852.483138.2%844.7
313WB17352221877417.1%43.61%0.959.497844.8%1141.4
314SERBO55632496417.1%38.96%0.919.898948.5%1069.9
315blackmoot59426285017.0%44.15%1.0112.596844.9%1124.7
316Pimpussadelko48618468117.0%45.52%0.9813.405046.6%1071.0
317KlapperStrauss38815155317.0%44.57%0.9711.724636.5%1055.1
318DEEZNUTZ1815216417.0%56.47%1.419.322540.7%955.9
319Hab!b!61179217.0%43.77%0.845.201530.8%807.5
320Stimor3407117.0%38.21%0.472.271538.9%783.8
321David801715516.9%55.71%0.620.8811047.7%852.4
322Quakekidda..........2355760016.9%35.23%0.494.716243.1%833.9
323ViperX1838826616.8%42.37%1.019.682850.0%922.2
324Jolted Jack883215116.8%37.83%0.7913.33954.5%901.1
325^RacaSWE743114616.8%38.31%0.717.001561.1%805.8
326XUI VSEM@D!Demon38126716.7%41.82%0.744.171235.7%808.1
327Iapetus2327912874016.6%33.74%0.556.266543.4%847.4
328999546189111616.5%38.91%0.667.2110245.3%921.7
329Bober_kurwa1285522616.5%44.46%0.817.322551.7%830.0
330mohawk49716671316.3%46.44%0.937.379047.0%1116.2
331Human48214165516.3%45.64%0.9511.985244.8%912.2
332Regeneration814112116.2%43.66%1.008.711443.8%899.5
333ShitBastard2386938016.1%41.41%0.818.303739.5%1032.3
334kurt cobain2608734616.1%46.01%1.0010.213447.2%909.6
335CallToPolice1679726116.0%43.36%1.018.003350.0%970.0
336HqppyFeet1585526316.0%40.98%0.816.093532.4%857.5
337dapice742011615.9%45.52%0.809.401010.0%857.1
338SERG60177715.9%47.00%0.997.701040.0%824.7
339VIK4709515.9%44.54%0.492.761722.2%805.7
340RandonStrait28814557615.8%39.06%0.759.024847.3%909.4
341popesko2177222615.7%51.23%1.276.884244.7%1086.0
34250Cent9457258115.7%40.80%1.006.831269.2%885.9
343werner55019396615.6%39.46%0.776.7511039.8%1015.5
344symulant2848556915.6%38.45%0.656.835446.5%988.7
345D!Demon1075318115.6%35.14%0.8810.001650.0%840.8
346BEYAZIT41288615.6%36.82%0.796.271150.0%810.8
347SOLAR***1646226615.5%46.38%0.857.293135.1%854.9
348namedPlayer1758141715.4%36.55%0.618.263150.0%931.2
349lions57228385115.3%44.81%1.0014.026146.6%1049.4
350Soul|Hambone!64335515.3%50.98%1.7310.78977.8%909.0
351Kiejstut1103413615.3%47.65%1.057.581950.0%905.9
352ERIK1097732615.3%34.05%0.576.892750.0%866.3
353szimigo81435586315.2%51.09%1.359.8211946.5%1267.1
354Atol516234105915.2%40.48%0.716.9410841.7%976.2
355(NooB)G2651311815.2%45.62%0.664.111931.6%841.5
356empty531910215.1%43.80%0.705.141420.0%833.3
357^yetlguru872219015.0%43.18%0.575.452042.9%796.3
358^Rancor [PL]2588940914.9%41.14%0.859.383737.5%898.1
359russian47127214.9%42.67%0.815.361133.3%845.4
360NamenTURK66226514.7%48.55%1.3311.00862.5%850.9
361Domestos1877331414.7%41.19%0.838.972928.6%825.2
362-)1013611814.6%49.52%1.159.131526.7%883.2
36308719912734014.5%43.87%0.9610.193250.0%926.5
364JXN123325114.5%37.62%0.504.852634.5%829.6
365Kfakk1358120914.4%42.27%1.037.452952.9%876.6
366Pussy1797830314.3%40.11%0.859.882655.2%1003.2
367C - MODEL3796614.2%38.25%0.695.75837.5%849.4
368@ndrew405230100014.1%35.33%0.636.559726.4%906.6
369Player863821214.1%38.68%0.582.435146.2%899.2
370Sirius Lee694511814.0%38.14%0.968.771333.3%902.5
371morcivert4978714.0%38.21%0.647.00845.5%850.7
372Silver<>Surfer23415641113.9%39.57%0.9511.473448.6%1027.4
373TATAR936717413.8%43.11%0.919.411752.2%888.3
374Mickey36165913.8%37.65%0.876.50833.3%823.4
375Karen1135025313.8%36.88%0.646.792438.5%815.0
376Click Cl.31718667213.4%38.40%0.759.675242.4%878.8
377KAMILA1075015313.4%42.35%1.029.811644.4%852.5
378Emeretto (HUN)4399213.3%35.39%0.565.201045.5%796.5
379KAMIKAZE36619983213.2%35.64%0.687.967141.5%907.9
380Przemko413521913.1%27.23%0.354.221833.3%716.4
381Kazi36239013.0%41.82%0.653.931538.9%800.3
382[9ll] Belarus61319312.8%45.08%0.987.671243.8%871.2
383HIPING767823912.8%35.74%0.645.922640.7%777.2
384-=|HoRu$|=-853117112.7%35.21%0.675.802034.8%784.5
385IDDQD1509722512.6%40.20%1.0912.352034.8%968.1
386VoO4186812.6%39.94%0.716.12825.0%843.0
387THAW1346926512.4%38.74%0.765.493735.0%890.1
388TURKISH284258312.4%37.86%0.494.216828.6%886.8
389SETH534411611.6%37.02%0.835.111935.0%866.4
390TURKISH135030411.3%36.83%0.444.662918.8%914.2
391Xeno741610911.3%41.11%0.828.181150.0%820.8
392E|9sKy34011611.3%44.63%0.291.552216.7%761.0
393De Wurst1869842910.9%34.99%0.666.604343.5%827.7
394PAPPINGIU1958836610.7%41.54%0.778.323441.7%960.8
395A Utah Hick1208839910.6%28.06%0.526.303336.6%778.9
396a93421959.8%40.28%0.694.353139.4%825.9
397XxX52901039.4%37.67%1.3717.75850.0%919.1
398unamed player162955307.9%30.71%0.486.424035.4%803.3
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-02-29 05:11:04 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.03696s (0.033736s)