freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
[I've]Pain
4p3
cpakagyna
Click Cl.
ddd
////
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
cpakagyna
Accuracy
*DT*bl4h
*DT*bl4h
pineapple
ddd
////
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty
Miroslav
sarg
////
Damage
////
////
Leg
Arek
Reward
////
Kurgan
Freeze Tag
-OfC-...jutuli...
////
zyx
zyx
FilthyPirate
pip
4p3
Item
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
RUSAK
pip
////
RUSAK
Jon Bovi
Player
Miroslav
////
////
////
SuperAmilfRush
Miroslav
Miroslav
////
Teamplay
Miroslav
////
Miroslav
Miscellaneous
////
Blood
-OfC-imprecise
Hall Of Fame
////
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
299TATAR936717413.8%43.11%0.919.411752.2%888.3
300UnnamedPL46166234.0%47.49%0.983.651757.1%873.9
301Ady&50146122.5%53.13%1.033.761727.8%853.8
302VIK4709515.9%44.54%0.492.761722.2%805.7
303Rico2843711622.4%44.45%0.432.941728.6%782.7
304bl4h37011816536.6%65.17%2.9430.501660.0%1208.9
305^>>BACH!RA2344911446.7%65.71%2.4617.691663.2%1001.6
306sierra2097615936.1%56.04%1.7817.811655.6%973.6
307UN*RED1*1434620620.2%45.03%0.9111.811642.1%966.3
308bobi156559723.0%62.47%2.1513.191655.6%932.3
309KAMILA1075015313.4%42.35%1.029.811644.4%852.5
310Cyclone57189419.6%46.89%0.794.691668.8%841.4
311D!Demon1075318115.6%35.14%0.8810.001650.0%840.8
312EVILdave2858917337.4%61.29%2.1524.931556.3%1259.1
313bishop3427311155.1%67.95%3.7127.671555.6%1141.7
314AO1123911329.0%49.96%1.3210.071544.4%993.5
315[ILM]^Fus1on204207447.8%69.21%2.9914.931573.3%982.0
316-)1013611814.6%49.52%1.159.131526.7%883.2
317Hab!b!61179217.0%43.77%0.845.201530.8%807.5
318^RacaSWE743114616.8%38.31%0.717.001561.1%805.8
319Kazi36239013.0%41.82%0.653.931538.9%800.3
320Stimor3407117.0%38.21%0.472.271538.9%783.8
321POLSKA Arek96295759.2%62.10%2.168.931478.6%1024.3
322SaltyPeanut2139816025.2%56.92%1.9322.211450.0%1018.3
323*DT*Rozp!erdol1807320321.5%47.02%1.2418.071440.0%1007.4
324)BkR('St0chu1484816826.6%47.40%1.1614.001462.5%999.6
325.WTF!Ami_blood?!119378531.0%59.58%1.8111.141433.3%994.8
326RedLine1746416121.3%51.43%1.4717.001450.0%940.4
327ETS2*JANUSZ61144440.8%53.74%1.675.361456.3%902.8
328Regeneration814112116.2%43.66%1.008.711443.8%899.5
329empty531910215.1%43.80%0.705.141420.0%833.3
330UN PsyKrusH861212423.9%50.75%0.787.001453.3%830.9
331ratcat2305515848.5%56.86%1.7921.921338.5%1182.1
332Sub-Zero148297638.1%63.91%2.3013.621353.8%1068.8
333Kurgan1916811744.2%66.56%2.1919.921342.9%1033.0
334Sirius Lee694511814.0%38.14%0.968.771333.3%902.5
335luzhkov73149635.3%48.66%0.906.691342.9%889.3
336051186327.7%51.02%1.085.311340.0%877.7
33708893247224.1%58.33%1.609.001353.3%860.2
338Marioo35217520.3%36.08%0.744.311350.0%841.4
339GROFKA4125927.1%54.61%0.723.311353.8%829.0
340drunk_satellite4286825.4%56.57%0.723.851357.1%820.1
341gladiat0r136417935.5%61.06%2.2114.751250.0%1146.5
342geee148616732.5%63.80%3.0717.421258.3%1004.5
343oKo*Venum109288136.0%51.06%1.6711.421266.7%960.2
344RikRok1306210227.3%56.61%1.8616.001246.2%945.9
345Just some noob80103733.5%63.37%2.377.501250.0%938.6
346Slaer792413118.6%46.02%0.788.581253.8%892.9
34750Cent9457258115.7%40.80%1.006.831269.2%885.9
348[9ll] Belarus61319312.8%45.08%0.987.671243.8%871.2
349XUI VSEM@D!Demon38126716.7%41.82%0.744.171235.7%808.1
350NamedPlayer45119921.3%37.84%0.564.671235.7%786.6
351MyWifeHatesQ32087411827.7%61.94%2.3725.641172.7%1112.1
352MilfyWay II1254313921.5%47.43%1.2015.271154.5%926.5
353Gi or-no GI95278928.3%50.72%1.3611.091145.5%912.4
354^Lodgie72113741.4%60.50%2.187.551153.8%904.2
355.F$>>Pier No doy Una1124810527.5%51.17%1.5114.551127.3%895.7
356UN RED992813819.2%45.59%0.9111.551146.7%881.3
357Claddy55215717.2%49.53%1.316.911133.3%875.2
358Beta3283535.5%58.67%1.113.641172.7%869.3
359XxmahxX51147321.0%43.56%0.885.911166.7%856.3
360Utrom1285115524.7%49.83%1.1516.271145.5%851.5
361russian47127214.9%42.67%0.815.361133.3%845.4
362Xeno741610911.3%41.11%0.828.181150.0%820.8
363BEYAZIT41288615.6%36.82%0.796.271150.0%810.8
364V1CTORIA1665310930.2%58.07%1.9921.901050.0%1135.0
365AccurateEstimate151406236.9%64.12%3.0319.101050.0%1030.4
366Muahhh1483210033.6%60.63%1.7818.001060.0%995.1
367isCasted91279926.1%48.78%1.1811.801054.5%986.4
368Mukola1022510720.2%44.95%1.1812.701060.0%977.4
369UnattendedPlayer157398437.7%61.09%2.3119.601060.0%961.2
370ZAEL107110628.0%52.54%1.0110.801050.0%947.7
371Athemonium65116717.6%53.84%1.127.601050.0%915.9
372PRINCE-PD74305622.1%55.57%1.8210.401050.0%895.8
373MJ23WAY971911123.8%47.24%1.0411.601045.5%885.7
374dapice742011615.9%45.52%0.809.401010.0%857.1
375bug52235922.8%47.96%1.257.501036.4%856.2
376Souvlaki853111022.3%45.74%1.0511.601040.0%846.8
377Shim36165418.3%43.12%0.955.201041.7%828.0
378SERG60177715.9%47.00%0.997.701040.0%824.7
379Emeretto (HUN)4399213.3%35.39%0.565.201045.5%796.5
380SuperAmilfRush182346346.1%65.35%3.3824.00970.0%1181.2
381Sm0ke85235144.8%66.42%2.0812.00955.6%1036.2
382[ILM]^Mike_uk133357025.9%61.05%2.3718.67950.0%986.4
383oKo*c^Th161528148.4%61.76%2.6023.67950.0%971.6
384Soul|Hambone!64335515.3%50.98%1.7310.78977.8%909.0
385Jolted Jack883215116.8%37.83%0.7913.33954.5%901.1
386White^Nigga [Unchained]882810230.2%48.57%1.1312.89950.0%857.0
387pride.blck150355842.0%67.08%3.1423.12844.4%1182.6
388oKo*Mango123457535.7%62.44%2.2121.00855.6%1014.8
389XxX52901039.4%37.67%1.3717.75850.0%919.1
390GLADIAT0R90204437.4%61.71%2.4413.75855.6%900.8
391DeathToRussianFascistScum34243821.8%45.89%1.497.25822.2%878.2
392234234234254104728.7%57.27%1.338.00862.5%859.0
393Zinus44185825.0%45.19%1.057.75866.7%852.3
394NamenTURK66226514.7%48.55%1.3311.00862.5%850.9
395morcivert4978714.0%38.21%0.647.00845.5%850.7
396C - MODEL3796614.2%38.25%0.695.75837.5%849.4
397VoO4186812.6%39.94%0.716.12825.0%843.0
398Mickey36165913.8%37.65%0.876.50833.3%823.4
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-02-29 05:11:04 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.038692s (0.035337s)