freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
[I've]Pain
4p3
cpakagyna
Click Cl.
ddd
////
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
cpakagyna
Accuracy
*DT*bl4h
*DT*bl4h
pineapple
ddd
////
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty
Miroslav
sarg
////
Damage
////
////
Leg
Arek
Reward
////
Kurgan
Freeze Tag
-OfC-...jutuli...
////
zyx
zyx
FilthyPirate
pip
4p3
Item
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
RUSAK
pip
////
RUSAK
Jon Bovi
Player
Miroslav
////
////
////
SuperAmilfRush
Miroslav
Miroslav
////
Teamplay
Miroslav
////
Miroslav
Miscellaneous
////
Blood
-OfC-imprecise
Hall Of Fame
////
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
101Jon Bovi30814042719.2%44.92%1.056.496945.3%1015.8
102Just some noob80103733.5%63.37%2.377.501250.0%938.6
103KAMIKAZE36619983213.2%35.64%0.687.967141.5%907.9
104Kazi36239013.0%41.82%0.653.931538.9%800.3
105Kfakk1358120914.4%42.27%1.037.452952.9%876.6
106Kiejstut1103413615.3%47.65%1.057.581950.0%905.9
107KIR25810923018.2%51.12%1.5915.292446.4%1084.4
108KisRabatin21511333620.3%42.15%0.978.413952.2%1005.5
109KONSACZ14811318317.3%44.30%1.4215.351738.9%966.8
110kosoi huba1576637125.3%34.39%0.608.582640.7%823.0
111Kurgan1916811744.2%66.56%2.1919.921342.9%1033.0
112kurt cobain2608734616.1%46.01%1.0010.213447.2%909.6
113kux amoi!55229017.2%51.58%0.852.483138.2%844.7
114lee3405022624.8%59.70%1.7213.452968.8%1262.8
115Leg9266729.9%58.94%1.443.772655.9%947.1
116Lingard131216137.5%60.03%2.458.001965.0%1031.1
117lions57228385115.3%44.81%1.0014.026146.6%1049.4
118LoubiTek2987636925.6%46.87%1.019.124153.2%986.7
119LUCAS41214886219.1%37.93%0.655.3310541.2%926.0
120luzhkov73149635.3%48.66%0.906.691342.9%889.3
121MAESSTRO1644834519.1%42.70%0.614.334936.5%848.5
122Majstor_s_mora58221773818.4%47.41%1.087.7610345.5%1131.3
123Mariano1443616520.9%51.81%1.087.502457.7%955.3
124Marioo35217520.3%36.08%0.744.311350.0%841.4
125Mega-Mega39615129629.0%55.72%1.8420.262750.0%1103.1
126MilfyWay II1254313921.5%47.43%1.2015.271154.5%926.5
127mohawk49716671316.3%46.44%0.937.379047.0%1116.2
128mous27610729424.4%49.60%1.308.914352.2%1070.2
129Mr.Smith147524784432.2%61.77%2.0413.5612765.7%1662.5
130Muahhh1483210033.6%60.63%1.7818.001060.0%995.1
131Mukola1022510720.2%44.95%1.1812.701060.0%977.4
132MyWifeHatesQ32087411827.7%61.94%2.3725.641172.7%1112.1
133Mickey36165913.8%37.65%0.876.50833.3%823.4
134NamedPlayer45119921.3%37.84%0.564.671235.7%786.6
135namedPlayer1758141715.4%36.55%0.618.263150.0%931.2
136ND1776920022.3%50.79%1.2214.471755.6%967.2
137Nice Elk1546312176424.1%50.57%1.056.1930045.0%1187.9
138NiceResetConfing1884815619.9%53.63%1.5011.802050.0%962.4
139NICK1802123727.2%55.16%0.843.875256.4%1008.6
140NIGHTMARE!!!28814151418.6%40.54%0.838.764941.1%949.3
141NightPhantom2584736523.8%50.17%0.835.175947.6%972.2
142NIKITA124314920.3%49.04%0.854.882645.2%934.6
143OldAndSlow51815942029.9%55.98%1.6111.885753.8%1082.6
144OldAndSlow98234768227.1%57.21%1.9514.609150.0%1458.9
145OMGitsHIM1343011825.1%56.12%1.388.202033.3%889.5
146Pawlik46518355425.1%45.45%1.1715.434245.8%1087.4
147Pier No Doy Una45518834825.9%54.77%1.8415.314256.8%1327.4
148Pimpussadelko48618468117.0%45.52%0.9813.405046.6%1071.0
149Pimpus59527546324.0%56.42%1.8812.796848.7%1102.3
150pip63018748131.8%54.31%1.7022.083751.3%1354.7
151PizdukaS2919348117.9%43.47%0.806.196244.6%1032.9
152Player863821214.1%38.68%0.582.435146.2%899.2
153Poody2541818427.4%62.07%1.475.135365.5%1060.7
154popesko2177222615.7%51.23%1.276.884244.7%1086.0
155pride.blck150355842.0%67.08%3.1423.12844.4%1182.6
156Przemko413521913.1%27.23%0.354.221833.3%716.4
157Psiho839338117320.3%48.33%1.007.1816449.2%1184.5
158Pussy1797830314.3%40.11%0.859.882655.2%1003.2
159Quakekidda..........2355760016.9%35.23%0.494.716243.1%833.9
160Rama89428869728.2%53.67%1.6913.598749.5%1384.6
161Regeneration814112116.2%43.66%1.008.711443.8%899.5
162ribx78724047030.6%62.20%2.1819.755256.1%1539.2
163RikRok2608916728.5%57.72%2.0811.633060.0%1097.1
164RR2135216627.6%58.66%1.5910.602544.0%1030.5
165Ruffneck3629440124.2%50.47%1.137.026547.5%1151.3
166RUSAK1087159136725.8%54.62%0.915.3723263.1%1232.3
167russian47127214.9%42.67%0.815.361133.3%845.4
168SakiS2329915930.3%58.47%2.0718.391856.5%1078.2
169self_less_122149221.4%60.35%1.464.003447.1%944.0
170SERBO55632496417.1%38.96%0.919.898948.5%1069.9
171SERG60177715.9%47.00%0.997.701040.0%824.7
172SETH534411611.6%37.02%0.835.111935.0%866.4
173Setlyer1182620422.3%54.57%0.702.535750.0%870.2
174SexyKatya1018369126317.3%44.93%1.107.8417743.8%1283.8
175Shim36165418.3%43.12%0.955.201041.7%828.0
176sierra2097615936.1%56.04%1.7817.811655.6%973.6
177Sirius Lee694511814.0%38.14%0.968.771333.3%902.5
178Slaer792413118.6%46.02%0.788.581253.8%892.9
179Sm0ke85235144.8%66.42%2.0812.00955.6%1036.2
180snailhunter53924383120.0%48.04%0.946.9811244.7%1095.0
181SOLAR***1646226615.5%46.38%0.857.293135.1%854.9
182Soul|Hambone!64335515.3%50.98%1.7310.78977.8%909.0
183Souvlaki853111022.3%45.74%1.0511.601040.0%846.8
184Static History X1693720320.2%46.53%1.014.794344.4%1075.7
185Stimor3407117.0%38.21%0.472.271538.9%783.8
186Stringer1485013118.3%52.44%1.509.002252.4%1050.0
187szimigo81435586315.2%51.09%1.359.8211946.5%1267.1
188T.U.R.Y1451377123130.0%56.22%1.4814.5112654.4%1453.4
189tata4319637929.2%56.23%1.3914.243759.0%1280.7
190TATAR936717413.8%43.11%0.919.411752.2%888.3
191TehNuman53325792719.6%39.97%0.8510.827343.2%1031.8
192THAW1346926512.4%38.74%0.765.493735.0%890.1
193ThisLandOfFoolsWillRise25310623529.6%53.26%1.5218.891936.4%1099.8
194Tomimo_Tokoso3388644920.6%50.63%0.943.6911544.6%1107.1
195TurboMan30514020130.5%58.15%2.2020.232254.2%1191.0
196UN PsyKrusH861212423.9%50.75%0.787.001453.3%830.9
197UN RED992813819.2%45.59%0.9111.551146.7%881.3
198UN*RED1*1434620620.2%45.03%0.9111.811642.1%966.3
199unamed player162955307.9%30.71%0.486.424035.4%803.3
200UnattendedPlayer157398437.7%61.09%2.3119.601060.0%961.2
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-02-29 05:11:04 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.039587s (0.035994s)