freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
ribx
*DT*bl4h
*DT*bl4h
lexus
Lubaka
CruX*
-=ASS=-ang3lfish
[ILM]^Mike_uk
Accuracy
*DT*bl4h
*DT*bl4h
teccIo
ddd
ALTERNATOR
ALTERNATOR
Miroslav
*DT*bl4h
PS Arek
Damage
Miroslav
ALTERNATOR
Miroslav
PS Arek
Reward
MyWifeHatesQ3
Pay
Freeze Tag
wasted
MyWifeHatesQ3
-OfC-UniX
[ILM]^ironmonkey
FilthyPirate
Lubaka
Miroslav
Item
lexus
Poody
*Super*Ez*Pippa*
Miroslav
lexus
UnshavedPlayer
Player
Lubaka
Lubaka
Miroslav
*DT*bl4h
Miroslav
ch1
ch1
ALTERNATOR
Teamplay
UnshavedPlayer
UnbrainedPlayer
Miroslav
Miscellaneous
ALTERNATOR
ERIK
HorseMan.EZ
Hall Of Fame
Miroslav
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1....956427418.6%34.20%0.587.572143.5%764.2
2ERIK1387837614.5%37.81%0.574.504837.7%769.2
3Cyclone4099714.8%38.36%0.506.12845.5%782.9
4Musti50159215.1%41.52%0.706.501027.3%790.4
5MHJ3798319.3%40.91%0.555.75850.0%791.0
6c==8491111913.6%40.93%0.505.451128.6%797.7
7Krip3659610.6%31.52%0.423.421240.0%798.2
8saif3647019.3%38.28%0.565.00825.0%798.9
9A Utah Hick17111642612.4%32.41%0.677.174042.2%802.1
10RhToda41271049.6%36.16%0.655.671250.0%803.7
11G_O631813213.9%36.80%0.615.061636.8%804.1
12L&D-ar3s62149815.9%43.39%0.778.44922.2%804.6
13Sylwia1165531016.6%36.24%0.554.893535.7%807.1
14wood face37421010797.8%32.54%0.545.4610739.8%813.6
15David48911818.7%55.15%0.480.619446.8%814.1
16russian50127218.5%50.59%0.853.261930.0%815.2
17KIELBASA4025316.7%48.72%0.782.801546.7%816.3
18Xeno905818812.6%39.38%0.7811.381357.1%817.0
19PAPPINGIU611910710.0%42.25%0.746.151340.0%817.5
20Jason is dik633412018.9%40.75%0.808.821154.5%817.8
21GROFKA3455325.5%49.44%0.722.441629.4%819.5
22LoubiTek39146427.2%46.91%0.824.081342.9%819.9
23ups...1185026330.8%38.51%0.646.722542.3%820.1
24Tanya1414829318.1%37.65%0.645.913239.5%820.4
25kux amoi!1183225117.9%43.04%0.602.785440.3%821.0
26THAW472411313.8%34.42%0.623.741945.0%822.2
27a46181279.9%40.14%0.504.571450.0%822.6
28E|9sKy233263717.4%44.86%0.372.619041.8%822.8
29*HuN*1044517219.3%46.16%0.865.522746.2%823.4
30KAMIKAZ31034926412.7%32.18%0.578.001925.0%824.9
31OFF__Line!?764913919.8%40.87%0.8912.501058.3%825.0
32trevor37165319.4%43.34%0.986.6280.0%826.1
33Przemek1262732828.6%37.24%0.471.659334.4%828.8
34.962511917.9%49.73%1.015.502236.4%831.7
35*DmG*67459817.3%45.16%1.139.331241.2%833.7
36SUPERGROVER50156815.8%44.09%0.947.22954.5%834.8
37Musti1265721817.7%43.44%0.845.553350.0%837.2
38SOLAR***6288215.0%49.55%0.847.78945.5%838.3
391234683643.8%61.40%1.466.00930.0%838.5
40KIR33144115.3%49.41%1.125.88837.5%839.3
41213512410019.0%39.05%0.745.771346.7%842.9
42empty6097313.7%48.41%0.934.311644.4%843.0
43SL33p3R37104914.0%42.37%0.944.271145.5%843.1
44dracu712716912.2%34.07%0.588.911142.9%843.3
45bug57409018.1%41.61%1.0710.78950.0%843.8
46@ndrew37920584715.9%36.08%0.695.8410041.2%844.2
47LockDown59115825.7%49.80%1.197.78954.5%845.3
48Dont.Frag.Me1577738514.0%35.67%0.615.204542.3%845.9
49Prawdy3564633.0%47.07%0.874.101044.4%846.5
50Quakekidda..........2034635418.0%38.03%0.705.664441.2%846.7
511.32SUCKS47153731.0%54.09%1.637.75814.3%849.8
52SERG41185716.5%41.63%1.026.56958.3%850.4
53&^ref|832010621.0%46.84%0.967.361452.9%852.3
54Iapetus2326712267915.9%34.19%0.576.825735.4%852.7
55q381a82379022.4%52.59%1.317.441650.0%852.9
56Pixie.Ez3492717.8%53.87%1.544.78954.5%855.3
57duona972919421.2%41.11%0.656.302043.5%856.2
58devilz554313013.3%36.63%0.755.441850.0%857.6
59^Rancor [PL]1495221415.7%44.21%0.939.142237.5%857.9
60VoO1183418116.3%50.41%0.843.454448.9%858.2
61someone1524326619.9%40.53%0.737.502640.0%858.5
62<NnnamedPlayer>931914323.4%51.00%0.782.804037.2%858.8
63Noob923717221.5%41.34%0.754.782757.1%859.7
64POHORONNOE BURO891721221.0%39.72%0.504.612323.1%861.7
65Marioo41337816.3%36.05%0.946.171250.0%865.4
66lazy5409622.9%59.15%0.560.737465.3%869.2
67LeopolD74176825.0%48.80%1.329.101060.0%870.0
68HorseMan's-son-NOOB54105323.2%47.38%1.195.331258.3%871.6
69/////1743730718.3%44.49%0.695.154146.8%873.0
70PL Arek n00b60203551.7%64.57%2.223.482342.3%873.2
71WB173924412517.7%45.84%1.087.561852.4%873.6
72GosteLLo2005039920.4%46.57%0.624.815249.2%874.0
731.32suck106358420.5%53.75%1.6615.67980.0%877.4
74Resperidone50207235.1%46.90%0.963.891847.4%878.4
75lastik773210718.7%45.55%1.0110.901046.2%881.5
76Dvinci1265319218.9%44.44%0.934.074442.3%882.0
77Custodian61119715.6%39.36%0.734.801543.8%885.0
78HoodyBalint815012026.8%43.61%1.0813.101027.3%886.8
79OFF__line!?:(824611821.9%45.90%1.089.141443.8%887.1
80PaTaP1717230012.2%42.46%0.817.843138.9%890.2
81@('_')@1214314723.5%43.93%1.118.202035.0%890.8
82MrPuMMe|_<-*654710318.0%45.46%1.0812.44960.0%890.9
83Pirojoq921111121.3%50.23%0.927.921338.5%891.4
8423423423421144311921.7%48.10%1.3110.471550.0%892.3
85t187258828.7%50.20%1.264.482555.6%892.7
86Ares47152543.3%61.89%2.385.641169.2%893.8
87VanDerGraaf1221014916.9%51.70%0.882.136233.9%894.9
88Domestos35212063417.7%41.62%0.746.137747.3%895.7
89Cyclone912914516.4%41.42%0.827.501641.2%897.1
90Glycyrrhiza2744631122.9%50.98%1.036.155260.0%897.4
91Monika24617641522.3%39.78%1.0112.413460.0%897.9
92Karen43319490616.9%37.61%0.698.047833.7%898.7
93NoobKilla1687217816.8%48.53%1.3417.141420.0%899.0
94MilfyWay III683510221.0%46.61%1.0012.88862.5%899.5
95H!P!NG20716341413.6%40.31%0.898.414436.7%899.6
96.WTF!POWER?!66153726.2%61.37%2.1310.12870.0%899.6
97NZ2026831320.7%43.41%0.868.183344.7%900.1
98Pirojok1291611922.9%54.37%1.218.531770.0%901.3
99symulant632232150015.6%34.32%0.585.8414843.5%901.7
100Boski_Dynamit30710445924.1%47.92%0.896.046850.7%903.1
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-04-18 05:55:22 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.038887s (0.035563s)