freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
[I've]Pain
4p3
-OfC-UniX
lexus
[ILM]^ORGI69
lith
get RAILED?!
[ILM]^Mike_uk
Accuracy
Dayia
*DT*Tubylec
snailhunter
ddd
lith
lith
get RAILED?!
[ILM]^Mike_uk
get RAILED?!
Damage
get RAILED?!
-=ASS=-^W4LNUT
RUSAK
get RAILED?!
Reward
SG-1Kennedy
get RAILED?!
Freeze Tag
Lubaka
-=ASS=-^Toxic
-=ASS=-^Toxic
.WTF!me?!
FilthyPirate
get RAILED?!
Terrorzwerg
Item
lexus
NICK
*PippEZ*
lith
NICK
RUSAK
Player
get RAILED?!
Lubaka
Terrorzwerg
Terrorzwerg
[ILM]^ironmonkey
ALTERNATOR
ALTERNATOR
4p3
Teamplay
get RAILED?!
get RAILED?!
get RAILED?!
Miscellaneous
get RAILED?!
Sensei
Ziggy
Hall Of Fame
get RAILED?!
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
101Easy Frag56928073217.4%45.17%1.1612.137046.1%1067.0
102lee2866220827.8%57.97%1.6716.572154.2%1066.6
103Mr.Smith2873817134.1%63.01%1.8910.483175.0%1066.3
104-=ASS=-^Toxic25712616327.9%56.69%2.3414.732663.3%1062.7
105Rhino41011859720.5%50.05%0.883.3215944.6%1058.5
106Da Bee2223920629.0%51.41%1.2611.862238.5%1052.9
107Ca+hode38210547623.5%48.59%1.026.677351.3%1051.1
108REDLINE20212617120.9%53.78%1.9118.221855.0%1050.2
109Crown69520299826.6%50.40%0.904.7718848.8%1050.2
110Mariano2469622320.6%54.26%1.539.243745.2%1047.3
111Renegade210418847.9%65.05%2.8219.311362.5%1044.6
112hudubuduba741271113127.1%42.09%0.8910.0210142.5%1041.1
113NICK3183236027.5%54.81%0.974.677551.2%1040.3
114dp25712920121.3%55.71%1.9117.552247.8%1034.5
115.APOCRYPHAL1583910927.5%55.83%1.7915.151376.9%1034.4
116K2234920237.8%54.32%1.3416.001744.4%1034.2
117Psiho1023341158219.6%48.09%0.865.3125746.1%1032.3
118cruel191569827.1%61.63%2.4922.451150.0%1032.2
119z1915920520.2%49.08%1.218.622946.7%1026.9
120mous39912947625.0%48.68%1.118.526244.1%1026.8
121D_R_v_O40814364519.8%43.81%0.857.167743.4%1026.6
122Pimpussadelko57622281517.8%43.56%0.9814.255643.3%1020.3
123ZAEL1395014624.5%50.43%1.299.002152.2%1017.3
124rf1706518416.9%48.27%1.2713.821754.5%1015.6
125<*Tank*>2604928724.2%51.21%1.077.923954.5%1013.5
126in^S!GHT147506556.0%69.00%2.9821.89966.7%1009.4
127TehNuman47120179721.5%39.80%0.8410.346545.5%1006.4
128mohawk55615978216.4%47.77%0.915.6712647.5%1004.8
129[ILM]^ironmonkey182309344.3%61.66%2.2613.251668.8%1004.1
130LotuX1696012923.8%53.90%1.7620.821154.5%1004.0
131wasted1956822825.4%48.06%1.1513.841954.5%1001.0
132BladeRunner142409344.0%60.21%1.9418.201070.0%1000.6
133Kolxoznik3177541321.8%47.38%0.956.436145.3%999.5
134Mega-Mega1588015523.0%52.91%1.5315.871543.8%999.0
135Ambivalence2696316543.9%59.38%2.0020.751647.1%998.0
136drunksatellite1757026520.3%45.22%0.9210.652350.0%994.0
137����|_|����28310137521.5%48.51%1.0210.113846.3%993.2
138Trump 2024139123746.2%72.79%3.979.441673.3%991.0
139MilfyWayBRIGHT1857219422.6%50.71%1.328.293138.9%988.9
140Donald T.27817039519.6%44.67%1.138.305449.2%986.3
141lions46321471414.2%43.11%0.9511.675850.0%985.5
142KamiS2348123723.1%49.14%1.3210.503044.1%985.1
143snailhunter42315669625.0%50.53%0.835.1211349.6%985.0
144|kPTeLuM|87145029.4%60.31%1.9811.22955.6%984.9
145Gustavo Bermudes2079518927.1%53.39%1.5915.102056.5%983.9
146TURKISH808188151710.7%41.92%0.666.8714533.1%980.6
147.****2206020232.2%53.90%1.3811.672453.8%980.5
148( Y )2414520526.1%53.70%1.3915.051960.9%980.0
149KisRabatin22712137819.8%41.83%0.927.104936.4%979.5
150.WTF!Ami_blood?!1825812529.7%59.79%1.9012.631947.6%979.3
151Bober_Power3336940518.0%47.90%0.997.885141.1%977.8
152lazy126525426.6%60.72%0.510.6121570.2%974.5
153[ILM]^ironmonkey175268042.9%64.57%2.4822.33966.7%974.0
154Aculja1685516022.4%53.29%1.3912.391838.9%973.5
155^Slash21603115128.7%53.16%1.2614.691368.8%969.4
156clickbait1334515922.5%46.38%1.118.092233.3%968.6
157^Depression83146338.6%61.15%1.526.931460.0%968.1
158PRINCE-PD2079822119.5%52.19%1.3711.302760.0%967.4
159goldorak140277126.8%60.41%2.3211.931473.3%965.8
160KGB2225735118.6%43.71%0.795.375238.6%962.5
161HumaNN43811574916.7%42.24%0.747.687250.6%961.5
162Kiriell1507512723.8%50.83%1.7625.00940.0%960.0
163Domestos2115032216.6%41.56%0.817.683437.8%960.0
164PacMan.EZ1876421322.8%47.82%1.178.103147.1%954.9
165Tw!sT93234048.2%66.70%2.8314.50855.6%954.8
166frog61164642.0%65.81%1.649.62887.5%953.7
167Majstor_s_mora2637237517.8%47.11%0.895.236445.7%953.6
168judas169257054.0%66.92%2.7316.171258.3%951.9
169chicken soup2949524422.6%52.28%1.5912.973044.1%951.0
170already*Legendary***2008231924.6%42.03%0.889.722948.4%951.0
171^DIMONN^IUM1194910115.4%53.27%1.6514.001250.0%949.9
172KDJ93216626.2%58.06%1.708.141443.8%948.8
173GAW THC88406627.0%57.88%1.9111.641161.5%948.3
174acid108216645.3%56.09%1.9316.12870.0%946.2
175ALTERNATOR120293651.2%69.82%4.0318.62870.0%946.0
176^7HE^<>RE^DRUM1075511527.4%50.58%1.4018.00954.5%945.5
177^Slash72114636.8%56.34%1.778.301045.5%945.4
178Star Dust2467931417.1%49.25%1.0310.163234.3%944.2
179cadavre1742913543.5%62.59%1.494.834265.1%940.7
180[ILM]^Blaze128266943.4%64.32%2.2012.831275.0%940.5
181@('_')@1837521228.4%49.31%1.216.454046.7%938.3
182lee1767021125.0%48.21%1.168.482942.4%938.2
183WB1731627422018.6%44.89%1.079.082655.6%937.1
184Feroo2126628221.4%46.19%0.987.943561.0%936.9
185Fran69225523.8%52.47%1.6211.38845.5%936.4
186DUNE1524513126.4%53.34%1.4916.421233.3%936.0
187[NZT]'xxx1744419821.6%46.54%1.1011.471936.4%935.4
188CzerwonyKapturek1273813617.5%51.69%1.208.252034.8%934.1
189oKo*Venum1242211439.0%50.88%1.2710.431456.3%932.7
190PurpleDiscoMachine100368719.7%55.07%1.559.071544.4%931.2
191CrownLine38014752020.8%47.22%1.017.876742.9%929.9
192GosteLLo1853829221.6%52.39%0.764.654856.0%925.6
193Kazi26311248621.5%41.70%0.776.256044.8%924.8
194[ILM]^Muad'Dib145218241.6%61.64%2.0016.601060.0%922.7
195*DT*Rozp!erdol1293614824.1%49.35%1.1111.001555.6%921.4
196jj88147132.3%56.86%1.427.851342.9%921.3
197Reswega2448240019.1%44.41%0.816.395144.6%920.2
198RustyTrombone973416017.1%43.31%0.818.731533.3%919.2
199BoberPower904211618.0%51.71%1.1313.201033.3%919.1
200Decadence aka U Suck1566614131.4%51.09%1.5622.201036.4%918.4
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-06-13 05:42:56 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.037602s (0.034214s)