freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
UA*SONIC
Surgeon
-OfC-UniX
Klapperstrauss
ddd
ph4tlurks
[ILM]^ironmonkey
///Plahov
Accuracy
Pizdukas(Zcash)
^Depression
snailhunter
AREK
ph4tlurks
UA*^Ulyana
crash
[NB]Grostarin-old-fart
psycho
Damage
Miroslav
ddd
impress1ve
psycho
Reward
Domepiece [QT]
[ILM]^ironmonkey
Freeze Tag
ddd
PureSkill
Peter Griffin
T.U.R.Y
Musti
ddd
cuir-moustache
Item
arhiru
(STD)Asswart
bro_scientist
ph4tlurks
crocodildo
(STD)Asswart
Player
ddd
ddd
Miroslav
Miroslav
Peter Griffin
Miroslav
^St.^G3RMAiN*
Miroslav
Teamplay
cuir-moustache
Miroslav
[ILM]^ironmonkey
Miscellaneous
psycho
TehNuman
-OfC-ace
Hall Of Fame
Miroslav
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1Miroslav103318834546.0%68.27%3.5320.695980.6%1808.4
2[ILM]^ironmonkey108420256346.4%62.56%2.2820.096476.9%1671.5
3amg114419652339.5%63.93%2.5614.899072.4%1615.3
4PureSkill173763091738.7%61.12%2.5820.5811562.2%1603.4
5*DT*Tubylec111819964637.8%60.83%2.0414.978852.7%1585.1
6Pride{blck}109726556338.0%64.17%2.4117.697761.6%1547.6
7psycho102218869352.9%59.41%1.7411.7510363.2%1511.1
8ph4tlurks90317042148.2%64.75%2.5419.515568.3%1508.5
9*DT*maczus*OfC*2279461142132.3%58.89%1.9313.8419853.5%1501.8
10arhiruUA103421765527.0%60.65%1.9115.648073.2%1496.7
11impress1ve101614654641.2%62.58%2.129.1512767.6%1480.1
12Imperator2601532185542.9%57.55%1.6912.1925755.5%1462.4
13Duck70614441234.7%63.30%2.0619.324460.0%1455.6
14-OfC-Rohadjmeg122614782034.1%60.03%1.6713.7310056.9%1446.5
15FEROCISSIMVS3404696240833.8%59.45%1.708.5148258.0%1438.4
16pasqda4708428239.7%60.88%1.9616.793354.1%1431.8
17UA*SONIC109333275728.3%58.67%1.8819.007553.2%1429.3
18[ILM]^Mike_uk84019454929.9%57.29%1.8815.436757.4%1424.0
19crash89414459438.4%61.80%1.749.2711263.9%1415.3
20Dentist[OFP]52012626737.5%63.09%2.4115.764170.5%1412.1
21Ziggy125734098729.1%57.04%1.6215.2110558.6%1409.7
22Mehfil E Jaana4157324031.1%58.91%2.0218.072776.7%1390.3
23lee82517862226.3%56.15%1.6115.436558.6%1385.2
24-OfC-...jutuli...2033590163438.5%54.28%1.6020.3312947.2%1370.6
25cuir-moustache4297519534.5%66.08%2.5714.823476.5%1370.1
26Du.di2019588125729.8%60.56%2.0718.6214056.8%1357.6
27PUFF110730188932.2%55.53%1.5815.649056.0%1353.5
28Bim88914269229.4%55.73%1.4910.859548.6%1335.4
29JaGGerMaster58211237040.3%60.15%1.8711.576053.7%1332.2
30BlasT82929162728.8%57.93%1.7810.8710360.7%1331.4
31*!TanK!*70519954532.2%54.45%1.669.629445.4%1330.5
32*TTOmwhq347915630629.8%59.09%2.0719.843254.3%1327.5
33crocodildo42310922731.7%63.67%2.3318.342954.8%1325.1
34Fran ***46716335326.7%55.95%1.7814.324450.0%1321.6
35[NB]Grostarin-old-fart92421575131.4%55.89%1.5114.427951.6%1313.2
36unfreeze1350427130125.8%51.02%1.368.3821248.7%1313.2
37///Plahov71320657227.7%55.97%1.6011.498057.1%1312.7
38-OfC-ace2797612232625.1%53.21%1.4613.6425054.6%1310.8
39Monique1996542178525.8%53.15%1.4214.4217648.4%1299.6
40Ninja273649840.6%66.82%3.4021.061652.9%1297.0
41T.U.R.Y1160270100833.7%56.06%1.4214.449951.9%1294.1
42s43611524430.7%59.36%2.2521.192648.1%1289.4
43>LBB<ChouChou48610735332.9%57.74%1.6810.225852.4%1287.7
44sp54912235241.9%59.41%1.9010.656362.3%1282.3
45YS55418043230.1%55.85%1.707.989259.4%1274.8
46more slowu1996500184427.4%53.45%1.3512.6119858.5%1274.0
47arhiru91819459826.5%59.62%1.8617.656354.5%1272.4
48Lubaka67819450129.8%56.64%1.7415.855542.2%1265.2
49>LBB<Or@nge46213136631.0%56.20%1.6211.865058.6%1257.4
50Hunt3r*QT107525099234.8%53.28%1.3313.2510060.6%1257.0
51yuz098129689030.4%53.09%1.438.2915448.6%1243.7
52Bodo62927059820.9%53.78%1.5016.355546.8%1238.8
53BladeRunner47317329543.1%57.50%2.1828.092339.1%1238.0
54RickJames2499620724.2%55.69%1.6613.802560.0%1234.5
55Just a Player3214313542.0%65.53%2.688.884158.1%1229.5
56ElaMiNaTo1670537175530.2%51.49%1.269.9022351.0%1227.6
57Christina40910927838.5%64.08%1.8613.283964.3%1216.6
58Unn4medplayer3287616553.8%63.91%2.4320.202050.0%1216.2
59ddd63818838236.1%60.51%2.1628.482950.0%1216.1
60Nght80510169939.6%57.65%1.295.5916257.5%1209.3
61mous78624589031.1%50.64%1.167.5313745.7%1208.8
62-OfC-UniX71323978121.3%49.73%1.2213.227246.3%1205.6
63AREK57710044247.7%59.54%1.537.369255.0%1204.8
64(e|_|_an)2397119730.0%54.86%1.5720.671564.7%1196.8
65SirDieAlot39314231026.4%55.55%1.7213.723941.9%1196.5
66*TTO*deimos_by*2733513939.8%65.37%2.2013.392361.5%1195.7
67>LBB<FrenchKiss3488323029.9%58.33%1.8710.264262.8%1191.7
68Wilo66915972228.2%50.30%1.1510.228152.2%1186.4
69*TTO*Semisek3644718637.2%62.77%2.2013.263164.7%1186.1
70^Depression3315922438.3%64.06%1.7310.263855.0%1184.3
71a42810347325.3%48.20%1.1210.215237.3%1182.5
72-=ASS=-^Infin!ty232459848.2%67.75%2.8018.471570.6%1179.0
73Surgeon1842230212322.2%49.86%0.987.2428650.3%1172.8
74-OfC-uZu880227100126.9%48.20%1.1011.309838.9%1164.8
75ax60911862321.0%54.67%1.174.3016948.4%1154.4
76broken-mouse2559124124.3%51.09%1.4314.422467.9%1150.0
77�||NamedPlayer||�52613160627.7%52.47%1.086.999449.5%1147.5
78Sub-Zero2835611941.9%63.80%2.8310.593248.5%1147.2
79Blood37710527428.9%57.27%1.7520.962336.0%1146.9
80Der_Comman_Der1217287147719.3%48.46%1.029.5815744.4%1133.8
81jesus+loves+my+thongs62610738044.5%61.76%1.9215.274858.8%1133.4
82-OfC-Flo62817680727.7%47.36%1.0010.587643.5%1131.9
83UA*^Ulyana5167934144.0%59.73%1.7411.905049.1%1131.6
84qhanner(fake)1843511546.5%60.93%1.8916.851353.8%1130.0
85Comisarul4428749037.7%53.73%1.089.455655.6%1129.7
86Fran34210729327.6%53.85%1.5310.444347.8%1126.9
87-OfC-K4268445633.3%51.65%1.1212.444145.5%1120.8
88[ILM]^vrtx2273910940.5%66.14%2.4214.001963.6%1120.4
89LT3075912499218.3%49.03%0.897.8811242.9%1117.4
90[ILM]^ORGI692399515435.8%60.26%2.1517.581960.0%1115.1
91TheBEST28012829024.7%48.48%1.4012.003446.2%1113.9
92qhanner4669432042.1%58.19%1.7417.503259.5%1113.7
93Green^ BAROOD4988251825.1%50.33%1.129.516145.5%1108.2
94srl2093311130.2%63.47%2.169.682569.2%1104.3
95Pizdukas(Zcash)758153108421.6%48.95%0.846.3314444.4%1101.0
96TURKISH886167119514.4%49.46%0.888.2312838.7%1099.4
97Ventrue40815741134.0%51.84%1.3720.182839.4%1097.3
98COMPRESSOR181286558.2%66.07%3.1711.611870.0%1096.4
99frozen govno49010833535.9%60.69%1.7814.954053.3%1094.7
100KamiS46417451220.4%50.22%1.2411.005850.0%1092.0
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-18 05:31:05 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.016352s (0.014863s)