freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
ribx
pip
cpakagyna
Click Cl.
ddd
Miroslav
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
cpakagyna
Accuracy
*DT*bl4h
*DT*bl4h
pineapple
ddd
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty
Miroslav
Mr.Smith
PL Arek
Damage
Miroslav
ANIMAL666
self_less_
PL Arek
Reward
^>!<FraG_MasiN?
Kurgan
Freeze Tag
-OfC-...jutuli...
GRAFIX
zyx
zyx
FilthyPirate
pip
Mr.Smith
Item
lexus
RUSAK
Jon Bovi
Miroslav
Jon Bovi
Jon Bovi
Player
Miroslav
Blood
Miroslav
Miroslav
SuperAmilfRush
Miroslav
Miroslav
Miroslav
Teamplay
Miroslav
Miroslav
Miroslav
Miscellaneous
PL Arek
Blood
-OfC-imprecise
Hall Of Fame
Miroslav
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1Miroslav98516129143.8%70.74%3.9222.925076.8%1853.2
2UnshavedPlayer84420841230.3%63.81%2.5515.476863.0%1662.0
3Grenadier86216546926.9%59.99%2.199.0111460.3%1654.9
4Mr.Smith1943311110132.3%61.70%2.0513.9116268.8%1650.9
5*DT*Tubylec2424682150037.2%59.95%2.0717.6517656.5%1643.8
6*UA*SONIC1949503102528.9%63.91%2.3919.9312361.5%1633.5
7-OfC-...jutuli...33231237237533.3%56.02%1.9223.5119454.0%1629.1
8*DT*bl4h78421235434.1%65.39%2.8121.194760.4%1612.3
9crocodildo68516938329.2%62.07%2.2214.725856.3%1600.2
10ribx89727152329.8%62.28%2.2320.865659.4%1591.8
11-=ASS=-^Infin!ty87217136651.7%66.48%2.8417.685969.2%1589.7
12-OfC-Rohadjmeg2859497168731.2%61.05%1.9917.4819260.2%1584.0
13OldAndSlow117240179827.0%57.22%1.9714.3011052.1%1579.9
14ddd1979586129132.6%58.26%1.9923.9710761.2%1574.7
15Lubaka1921545122833.9%58.70%2.0124.1810250.9%1568.3
16-=ASS=-^WALNUT61417827851.4%64.78%2.8423.293462.2%1534.0
17^>!<Viper++72720644427.6%61.50%2.1016.665663.3%1531.0
18Blood142839094729.7%59.09%1.9224.247556.4%1503.5
19wil114134482228.8%55.85%1.8019.297759.3%1494.7
20pineapple2048657159725.7%56.02%1.6917.2315751.2%1488.7
21Chris_PL81226046030.8%61.09%2.3320.625258.9%1486.0
22TPAKTOP1523240125423.6%57.19%1.4010.3717061.1%1485.9
23chicken soup1952680163124.8%52.20%1.6112.3021442.7%1477.6
24. .50111922238.9%66.21%2.7810.515971.4%1469.4
25^7HE^#REDRUM1544430120429.9%54.70%1.6419.7410049.1%1444.1
26Ziggy1642505122831.6%56.86%1.7517.1812553.6%1442.3
27zyx2110784157727.0%57.00%1.8316.3517753.1%1440.5
28sarg92622384024.8%53.62%1.3711.0510455.6%1439.7
29K1287290126838.8%53.88%1.2413.4811748.4%1436.2
30[ILM]^ORGI6994635460234.6%58.23%2.1620.976250.0%1427.2
31*ED*116152293620.3%55.06%1.8016.1810450.8%1420.7
32=D77014049339.5%59.68%1.8411.527958.3%1414.2
33^>!<FraG_MasiN?62215945128.4%53.84%1.7313.475861.7%1407.6
34PurpleDiscoMachine61714346222.8%56.75%1.649.168352.2%1401.8
35*DT*maczus*OfC*81922852928.7%58.37%1.9816.896247.0%1398.0
36GRAFIX40311918040.4%65.99%2.8816.313272.7%1388.7
37^Princess84619167826.6%56.82%1.539.6010858.6%1383.9
38.****73824460234.1%55.42%1.6319.255163.6%1378.2
39lexus117247998021.0%54.28%1.6820.907952.9%1375.7
40REDLINE85041370323.4%53.92%1.7917.307359.7%1369.0
41infaz95126583629.6%53.58%1.459.1413352.7%1366.9
42CarelessWhisker64427453322.8%53.26%1.7215.056151.6%1363.9
43Pest62728549029.9%52.67%1.8619.004849.1%1360.7
44HorseMan.EZ1223354133121.5%52.74%1.188.5718451.8%1357.5
45ace2421589221824.1%51.02%1.3612.9223354.9%1355.9
46///Plahov75826666931.6%53.77%1.5312.198452.5%1348.4
47T.U.R.Y1548406132930.5%56.02%1.4713.7614253.6%1338.5
48pip65219950231.2%54.05%1.6921.274054.8%1337.6
49-fruit.dudeGG-45815236425.7%56.18%1.6713.264646.2%1336.4
50-OfC-Grostarin37311028527.2%56.98%1.6914.643364.1%1335.7
51-OfC-imprecise24141252267426.6%46.93%1.3715.4023848.1%1333.9
52szimigo85038090215.9%50.68%1.369.7612648.5%1327.9
53jj61918054530.9%54.26%1.4611.936742.3%1327.3
54oKo*Mango2838614935.9%64.43%2.4624.601562.5%1326.5
55dp58520335121.7%59.98%2.2419.704068.2%1322.6
56^Slash292923085725.3%52.57%1.3518.116454.2%1317.4
57*DT*Tomb60412050725.4%54.27%1.4312.275950.7%1317.0
58.WTF!POWER?!3157016225.6%60.85%2.3610.413763.2%1312.2
59NiceRestConfig44512134624.1%53.66%1.6313.484250.0%1307.7
60-=ASS=-ang3lfish36310215044.5%65.15%3.0825.831866.7%1306.7
61Rama72024456827.4%53.30%1.6913.397248.8%1306.7
62[ILM]^MAKAVELI48515538127.1%52.45%1.6816.843840.5%1301.8
63V1507460148823.9%52.18%1.3214.3613753.9%1297.2
64Pier No Doy Una49721338626.5%54.86%1.8315.114757.1%1289.8
65*DT*$oze82834674229.2%51.84%1.5820.965650.0%1285.1
66GretaRAIL1319503132426.3%54.69%1.3811.9115348.8%1284.0
67-OfC-madness76128990820.7%47.32%1.1610.719845.5%1282.0
68s@YMon66715456332.5%54.08%1.4613.036347.8%1279.4
69LotuX35614225029.8%55.33%1.9820.752442.9%1275.2
70cpakagyna88836663625.3%56.95%1.9718.446860.0%1273.8
71Bangaloo66323956627.5%54.51%1.5919.614649.1%1273.6
72[I've]Pain57112841025.6%57.30%1.7017.054148.9%1268.6
73jeeps62525471922.7%49.82%1.2212.047348.1%1266.5
74����|_|����49312347023.5%53.17%1.3114.334347.9%1265.3
757HECHICKEN:<82543876720.3%53.91%1.6412.899850.9%1264.1
76[NZT]'xxx87819587921.6%49.59%1.2212.938345.7%1257.7
77retrdud89331081423.2%53.16%1.4816.487353.1%1256.4
78-OfC-uZu1005331118925.4%47.65%1.1213.499946.1%1253.5
79(MON)XEON67118083220.6%48.53%1.0210.518140.9%1252.6
80Tw!sT3135811750.1%67.82%3.1423.191657.9%1251.1
81NoobKilla63020667919.6%48.99%1.2315.205548.4%1249.2
82~GGpetomoRR~60610851223.5%56.18%1.3910.666761.8%1248.5
83DaLe2498014530.5%60.16%2.2514.952258.3%1246.4
84Banzay69628385022.8%47.74%1.1516.326050.8%1245.8
85^Franni49017248226.4%51.44%1.3712.985152.5%1239.9
86-OfC-UniX69116055121.9%54.80%1.5413.516356.9%1237.1
87Log@n67325370424.8%48.09%1.3114.706355.4%1236.6
88SexyKatya1010370124717.1%45.11%1.117.9817344.5%1234.0
89Club-K867328103820.4%47.50%1.1510.3011648.5%1233.5
90Easy Frag1085469122417.8%47.63%1.2715.0910347.9%1228.0
91Replic34413935519.1%50.41%1.3612.713853.5%1227.3
92Immortall5966147822.6%55.11%1.374.9413353.5%1224.9
93lee3185022325.6%58.40%1.6413.632764.5%1223.9
94Dayia2898120826.7%55.95%1.7715.422448.0%1222.8
95mk32212519536.7%58.71%2.2814.903045.7%1216.5
96tata4038435329.2%56.23%1.3813.913559.5%1215.2
97Sensei62614361024.3%50.81%1.2614.245445.0%1210.8
98Psiho864348120120.3%47.94%1.017.4416347.8%1208.7
99Wilo4539449125.9%48.70%1.116.368640.6%1208.2
100EVILdave2858917337.4%61.29%2.1524.931556.3%1207.0
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-03-04 04:41:33 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.041479s (0.03757s)