freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
UA*SONIC
Surgeon
PureSkill
Klapperstrauss
ddd
ph4tlurks
[ILM]^ironmonkey
///Plahov
Accuracy
Pizdukas(Zcash)
^Depression
snailhunter
AREK
ph4tlurks
UA*^Ulyana
crash
[NB]Grostarin-old-fart
psycho
Damage
Miroslav
ddd
impress1ve
psycho
Reward
Domepiece [QT]
[ILM]^ironmonkey
Freeze Tag
ddd
PureSkill
Peter Griffin
T.U.R.Y
Musti
ddd
cuir-moustache
Item
arhiru
(STD)Asswart
bro_scientist
ph4tlurks
crocodildo
(STD)Asswart
Player
ddd
ddd
Miroslav
Miroslav
Peter Griffin
Miroslav
^St.^G3RMAiN*
Miroslav
Teamplay
cuir-moustache
Miroslav
[ILM]^ironmonkey
Miscellaneous
psycho
TehNuman
-OfC-ace
Hall Of Fame
Miroslav
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1Miroslav102017833745.6%68.45%3.5421.025780.0%1793.1
2amg120421253739.5%64.27%2.6315.918973.2%1710.3
3[ILM]^ironmonkey108420256346.4%62.56%2.2820.096476.9%1654.8
4PureSkill164561087038.9%61.06%2.5920.6910963.2%1594.3
5*DT*Tubylec128121973538.2%61.00%2.0415.629650.5%1572.7
6psycho112020374153.0%59.81%1.7811.7111363.6%1544.8
7Pride{blck}109726556338.0%64.17%2.4117.697761.6%1533.6
8*DT*maczus*OfC*2339490146632.2%58.82%1.9314.0020253.0%1507.8
9ph4tlurks90317042148.2%64.75%2.5419.515568.3%1493.3
10-OfC-Rohadjmeg127415582934.1%60.55%1.7213.3610758.6%1483.7
11arhiruUA103421765527.0%60.65%1.9115.648073.2%1483.1
12FEROCISSIMVS3284696233134.0%59.32%1.718.5046857.0%1470.4
13impress1ve101614654641.2%62.58%2.129.1512767.6%1467.5
14Duck76216145434.6%63.22%2.0319.234861.2%1448.5
15Imperator2628539187843.2%57.62%1.6912.1826055.4%1432.9
16pasqda4708428239.7%60.88%1.9616.793354.1%1417.5
17UA*SONIC103030771228.3%58.63%1.8819.107051.4%1415.1
18lee87419064926.1%56.24%1.6415.656859.5%1411.1
19crash90414459738.5%61.88%1.759.1911464.5%1406.6
20Ziggy125734098729.1%57.04%1.6215.2110558.6%1396.7
21[ILM]^Mike_uk87720358129.7%57.21%1.8615.437055.6%1393.1
22Mehfil E Jaana4398526330.7%58.64%1.9818.072975.8%1385.6
23Dentist[OFP]46610824437.8%62.61%2.3415.943661.5%1369.4
24cuir-moustache4297519534.5%66.08%2.5714.823476.5%1357.8
25(e|_|_an)39310530531.6%54.93%1.6321.652360.0%1349.9
26PUFF106329687531.9%55.12%1.5515.628755.7%1347.1
27unfreeze1376435131325.9%51.20%1.388.3521749.2%1346.3
28///Plahov75621259327.8%56.17%1.6311.808258.1%1345.0
29Du.di2019588125729.8%60.56%2.0718.6214056.8%1342.6
30Fran ***49917337726.7%55.84%1.7814.004852.0%1336.9
31*TTOmwhq348716031229.8%58.94%2.0719.033454.1%1329.7
32*!TanK!*67619852032.1%55.21%1.689.409348.5%1328.9
33BlasT83529262928.8%58.07%1.7910.8410461.0%1327.1
34[NB]Grostarin-old-fart94822376431.7%56.12%1.5314.468149.5%1326.6
35JaGGerMaster57111037240.1%59.91%1.8311.356050.7%1322.6
36s47512227130.4%59.72%2.1919.263145.7%1317.6
37T.U.R.Y1216273105733.5%56.18%1.4113.7910850.4%1313.5
38-OfC-ace2824609234925.2%53.32%1.4613.4625554.7%1311.7
39crocodildo42310922731.7%63.67%2.3318.342954.8%1308.8
40-OfC-...jutuli...2170632177638.3%53.99%1.5819.8714146.5%1306.7
41Monique1986552178026.0%53.14%1.4314.4217649.7%1305.1
42Bim90514971529.6%55.83%1.4710.5410048.2%1304.0
43>LBB<ChouChou51110536432.4%57.67%1.6910.625854.0%1296.6
44more slowu2026508188227.6%53.34%1.3512.7319956.8%1291.2
45Ninja273649840.6%66.82%3.4021.061652.9%1288.7
46Christina45612830338.2%64.27%1.9214.244164.4%1274.2
47>LBB<Or@nge51614040330.6%56.36%1.6211.515756.3%1267.9
48sp54912235241.9%59.41%1.9010.656362.3%1266.0
49YS56517945130.2%55.66%1.657.919458.8%1256.8
50yuz094528986230.4%52.86%1.438.4514649.1%1253.6
51Lubaka67819450129.8%56.64%1.7415.855542.2%1253.1
52Just a Player3044613141.7%65.19%2.658.754055.8%1251.1
53Hunt3r*QT107424699134.8%53.28%1.3313.339959.3%1248.4
54arhiru80816251026.7%59.88%1.9017.325654.2%1245.3
55Bodo62927059820.9%53.78%1.5016.355546.8%1229.4
56BladeRunner47317329543.1%57.50%2.1828.092339.1%1226.7
57RickJames2499620724.2%55.69%1.6613.802560.0%1224.2
58ElaMiNaTo1615513169630.2%51.41%1.259.8521649.8%1212.3
59ddd63818838236.1%60.51%2.1628.482950.0%1207.7
60Unn4medplayer3287616553.8%63.91%2.4320.202050.0%1206.4
61mous77524388131.4%50.57%1.157.6013444.2%1206.0
62Surgeon1857239210822.1%50.01%0.997.2528950.6%1204.7
63^Depression3677125637.9%63.40%1.7010.954057.1%1202.8
64Nght80510169939.6%57.65%1.295.5916257.5%1199.5
65-OfC-UniX74125082021.4%49.76%1.2113.217542.2%1197.5
66�||NamedPlayer||�57013764927.5%52.53%1.097.219849.5%1192.7
67AREK5749744147.6%59.40%1.527.229352.5%1191.4
68SirDieAlot38514230226.4%55.56%1.7414.243742.5%1187.2
69*TTO*deimos_by*2733513939.8%65.37%2.2013.392361.5%1186.5
70>LBB<FrenchKiss3488322929.9%58.33%1.8710.514161.9%1180.7
71*TTO*Semisek3644718637.2%62.77%2.2013.263164.7%1177.3
72Wilo60314663328.7%50.86%1.1810.267351.2%1171.2
73-=ASS=-^Infin!ty232459848.2%67.75%2.8018.471570.6%1169.8
74ax59412862221.0%54.54%1.164.4316348.1%1168.2
75a42810347325.3%48.20%1.1210.215237.3%1166.3
76-OfC-uZu869233101127.0%47.97%1.0911.249838.0%1157.1
77Caipirinha1833213933.1%56.96%1.5414.331555.6%1154.1
78LT30799143104918.3%48.84%0.908.1911541.5%1151.0
79broken-mouse2579124324.3%51.16%1.4313.922565.5%1144.3
80TheBEST30815831924.4%48.44%1.4612.943646.3%1143.9
81Sub-Zero2835611941.9%63.81%2.8310.273347.1%1137.9
82Blood37710527428.9%57.27%1.7520.962336.0%1137.3
83-OfC-Flo55316773928.1%47.27%0.9710.147145.0%1132.1
84-OfC-K4498547733.2%51.63%1.1212.144443.8%1131.9
85Der_Comman_Der1114275136118.9%48.16%1.029.4514743.4%1123.4
86qhanner(fake)1843511546.5%60.93%1.8916.851353.8%1122.6
87Comisarul4348647937.5%53.65%1.089.635456.7%1119.3
88Fran34210729327.6%53.85%1.5310.444347.8%1115.9
89>Philthy<65513597116.9%44.73%0.818.239642.2%1115.4
90[ILM]^vrtx2273910940.5%66.14%2.4214.001963.6%1109.2
91Pizdukas(Zcash)815157115921.3%49.17%0.846.1915746.0%1107.0
92qhanner4669432042.1%58.19%1.7417.503259.5%1103.3
93srl2093311130.2%63.47%2.169.682569.2%1097.2
94Green^ BAROOD4778049525.3%50.28%1.129.775745.2%1096.8
95UA*^Ulyana4065924844.1%60.63%1.8711.923950.0%1096.0
96HorseMan.EZ3138527822.4%55.21%1.435.457350.7%1092.7
97KamiS47117651920.4%50.20%1.2410.975950.0%1092.1
98COMPRESSOR181286558.2%66.07%3.1711.611870.0%1089.6
99Loaded53012381123.1%47.05%0.806.4010251.3%1089.2
100[ILM]^ORGI692077713135.6%60.01%2.1516.711755.6%1085.7
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-19 05:37:27 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.016316s (0.014827s)