freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
ribx
*DT*bl4h
*DT*bl4h
-OfC-imprecise
Lubaka
CruX*
-=ASS=-ang3lfish
[ILM]^Mike_uk
Accuracy
*DT*bl4h
*DT*bl4h
teccIo
ddd
[ILM]^Blaze
Miroslav
Miroslav
*DT*bl4h
PS Arek
Damage
*DT*bl4h
^Franni
*DT*bl4h
PS Arek
Reward
MyWifeHatesQ3
Pay
Freeze Tag
REDLINE
*DT*bl4h
-OfC-UniX
[ILM]^ironmonkey
FilthyPirate
Lubaka
Miroslav
Item
Captain Ron
Poody
-OfC-uZu
Miroslav
Jon_Bovi
UnshavedPlayer
Player
Lubaka
Lubaka
Miroslav
*DT*bl4h
Miroslav
ch1
ch1
Miroslav
Teamplay
UnshavedPlayer
UnbrainedPlayer
Miroslav
Miscellaneous
PS Arek
ddd
HorseMan.EZ
Hall Of Fame
*DT*bl4h
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1Miroslav119619239141.9%69.00%3.5421.696466.7%1785.5
2*DT*bl4h150138549936.4%69.15%3.7724.187867.5%1762.4
3pew pew102119142539.8%64.94%2.8517.317066.2%1738.8
4[ILM]^Blaze94914544742.6%66.49%2.4418.865861.9%1667.9
5*UA*SONIC165141793529.7%63.07%2.2118.4611260.2%1611.2
6*DT*Tubylec2909642144342.2%62.67%2.4621.2616761.0%1600.7
7cruel47812725830.3%62.90%2.3414.404263.0%1513.7
8Mr.Smith133724182030.7%60.71%1.9212.0513162.8%1481.5
9zyx1653585114126.5%58.36%1.9618.0512455.9%1474.5
10pineapple1732556131425.9%55.89%1.7415.4614848.4%1470.6
11-OfC-Rohadjmeg2274396146731.6%59.48%1.8216.0816655.2%1468.6
12ddd126134681132.5%57.92%1.9821.727458.4%1468.3
13UnshavedPlayer54410623931.8%64.08%2.7114.774472.1%1462.4
14teccIo102535362728.9%59.69%2.1914.829361.8%1459.8
15-OfC-...jutuli...2281793170535.3%54.99%1.8019.3315949.7%1443.6
16Grenadier73616242829.4%59.30%2.099.359655.8%1438.1
17///Plahov109929886635.9%55.42%1.6112.4711254.3%1435.9
18Ziggy2112532172330.6%55.17%1.5314.7717951.3%1429.0
19-=ASS=-^Infin!ty5297123250.0%64.82%2.5816.223771.1%1428.1
20Lubaka146543786733.7%60.33%2.1925.707453.7%1426.1
21TPAKTOP2491403195125.4%56.42%1.489.6829955.6%1426.0
22-=ASS=-ang3lfish87721943642.5%62.87%2.5120.685358.9%1425.2
23ALTERNATOR3385813352.1%65.84%2.9617.222342.9%1424.7
24ph4tlurks1673383128027.1%55.48%1.6011.1118552.5%1418.3
25ribx144338783930.6%61.82%2.1819.689354.5%1416.3
26^Princess1404334116223.4%54.44%1.499.5018352.5%1413.3
27SakiS72827251730.8%55.65%1.9312.997747.6%1410.1
28Chris_PL58314534230.6%60.52%2.1213.485463.3%1390.1
29sarg2344479176428.4%56.49%1.6011.2025255.4%1386.7
30K2029365175939.8%56.03%1.3612.1519748.4%1379.6
31chicken soup1440430122624.0%53.01%1.5210.2718252.5%1378.3
32*DT*Edversion76519658534.9%55.96%1.6411.318557.3%1366.7
334p33737522341.9%60.74%2.0019.482361.5%1365.0
34-OfC-Grostarin72424450829.8%56.64%1.9016.136054.5%1351.9
35UnbrainedPlayer75416237031.1%62.83%2.4715.795874.2%1346.3
36[ILM]^ORGI6979528154435.9%57.59%1.9720.695253.4%1336.1
37jj98232477832.5%55.45%1.6817.897352.6%1330.1
38CruX*48512325440.9%61.05%2.3823.382642.3%1323.6
39*DT*maczus*OfC*56715841128.7%55.42%1.7615.764656.6%1322.9
40*ED*89635868324.1%55.03%1.8316.507642.5%1317.8
41^7HE^#REDRUM1150385105428.5%52.47%1.4514.7610450.9%1308.7
42[ILM]^Mike_uk3966020628.8%59.72%2.2016.892753.6%1297.4
43T.U.R.Y107321990231.4%57.48%1.4312.6710250.5%1292.0
44PurpleDiscoMachine70016159921.0%53.57%1.449.579061.5%1272.9
45Semisek483957920835.6%58.91%2.2710.534555.1%1269.5
46^>!<FraG_MasiN?64319955630.7%53.77%1.5112.576758.7%1267.3
47REDLINE53829949720.1%53.47%1.6819.024453.7%1266.8
48HorseMan.EZ2349691251822.9%52.02%1.218.0437852.2%1264.0
497HECHICKEN:<81143366720.5%55.93%1.8614.148846.7%1250.3
50ax86523688818.8%53.96%1.245.4820148.0%1249.6
51Blood3299920929.5%59.16%2.0422.531965.0%1245.2
52Pier No Doy Una55520845125.8%54.50%1.6915.265056.6%1243.9
53ace1320392119423.0%50.36%1.4311.5714854.3%1233.4
54-OfC-UniX71425361620.9%52.67%1.5715.606245.3%1232.6
55MyWifeHatesQ333215520632.0%60.09%2.3518.042740.7%1232.4
56wil46013538925.7%52.89%1.5315.263951.2%1232.2
57mous72625285622.6%47.25%1.149.1410747.1%1229.7
58*DT*$oze80428777629.5%51.71%1.4017.606252.2%1222.1
59Easy Frag1023374115018.0%47.09%1.2112.8210945.8%1220.9
60[ILM]^ironmonkey29510017641.6%60.31%2.2332.921264.3%1218.9
61=D2975517336.4%59.84%2.0212.572860.7%1214.8
62Log@n984358112624.5%45.52%1.1912.4310843.5%1210.2
63quake3all_version3159731925.1%52.95%1.2910.843850.0%1209.7
64-=ASS=-^WALNUT41110918647.0%62.69%2.7824.762131.8%1208.0
65-OfC-madness72316482522.6%48.21%1.079.149747.2%1201.5
66jeeps854291103521.8%47.28%1.1110.5010942.1%1199.9
67SirDieAlot999372108219.8%49.09%1.2712.1311352.7%1194.7
68-OfC-imprecise62031663924.8%47.88%1.4616.715648.4%1191.7
69^Franni28111820527.6%54.03%1.9415.962546.2%1188.2
70Tw!sT2735411046.9%67.17%2.9513.082556.0%1173.9
71ThedeerHunter903179122020.5%47.90%0.894.6423346.7%1173.3
72<*Dead*>994375117721.0%47.61%1.1611.4112040.5%1170.3
739993189732827.4%49.53%1.268.834762.5%1169.3
74wasted45323649225.3%50.05%1.4019.693556.8%1168.0
75Gustavo Bermudes48320551624.9%48.42%1.3311.286155.6%1164.2
76szimigo54522755215.6%51.16%1.409.777951.7%1161.2
77ch1209458655.9%63.64%2.9221.171275.0%1160.0
78-OfC-uZu1381382144727.3%49.64%1.2214.5712149.6%1159.5
79frogger211229239.9%65.40%2.5121.181166.7%1154.4
80V55016153125.2%54.16%1.3410.466857.3%1149.7
811.32-bugland23110118325.3%55.48%1.8027.671241.7%1146.0
82Ca+hode66823985123.5%49.44%1.067.7511750.0%1145.3
832024865335114221.2%47.59%1.059.7612339.6%1143.7
84pride.blck2647212137.4%65.85%2.7516.802061.9%1141.9
85LisaTheAnn2566316338.2%57.47%1.9515.952070.0%1141.9
86Hunter2235020528.3%53.96%1.337.583652.5%1138.9
87Immortall4077140720.3%53.59%1.174.4710741.2%1138.0
88UnnamedPrayer1682710731.3%59.16%1.8116.251253.8%1137.5
89Sub-Zero228579638.0%66.24%2.9419.001564.7%1132.1
90Predator2747018338.0%55.73%1.8720.241766.7%1129.5
91*Super*Ez*Pippa*3517125732.3%56.12%1.6417.582440.0%1126.5
92topper2162016737.8%56.13%1.4015.731558.8%1125.5
93Captain Ron38822248427.5%45.34%1.2616.053851.2%1125.0
94lexus35612629120.7%54.91%1.6520.962351.9%1124.6
95Psiho924324139219.8%47.31%0.906.9018145.7%1122.8
96Club-K57725072219.2%46.05%1.149.628641.8%1120.4
97Flo768207101628.5%46.41%0.968.6311341.7%1118.7
98.****36114033132.3%52.45%1.5117.892860.0%1116.5
99NightPhantom45911861323.4%47.02%0.945.839944.1%1114.6
100SexyKatya63925877717.4%46.37%1.157.5411946.9%1114.4
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-04-16 05:51:49 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.04069s (0.036935s)