freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
NIGHTMARE!!!
*DT*bl4h
-OfC-UniX
*DT*bl4h
[ILM]^ORGI69
lith
reLaxe
cpakagoose
Accuracy
lith
*DT*bl4h
*UA*SONIC
ddd
lith
lith
Terrorzwerg
*DT*Tubylec
PS Arek
Damage
Terrorzwerg
-=ASS=-^W4LNUT
Hidden
PS Arek
Reward
lith
reLaxe
Freeze Tag
HolySquid
reLaxe
-OfC-imprecise
.WTF!me?!
FilthyPirate
*DT*bl4h
Perceptron
Item
lexus
NICK
-OfC-uZu
lith
NICK
NICK
Player
*DT*bl4h
*DT*bl4h
Terrorzwerg
Terrorzwerg
Terrorzwerg
ALTERNATOR
ALTERNATOR
reLaxe
Teamplay
Terrorzwerg
Terrorzwerg
Terrorzwerg
Miscellaneous
-=ASS=-^W4LNUT
TehNuman
*DT*Tubylec
Hall Of Fame
Terrorzwerg
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1ATTILA3422028.2%22.19%0.182.121742.9%722.9
2A Utah Hick561619313.7%28.35%0.373.132323.1%738.2
3-'ultra 8800-'392811819.3%30.78%0.563.192133.3%787.9
4wood face105562997.1%31.55%0.544.603536.8%800.2
5symulant2066858215.4%31.90%0.474.496143.2%783.4
6Iapetus231055134918.3%32.80%0.454.113835.6%742.7
7FilthyPirate14615037319.5%32.86%0.797.054254.5%880.8
8manager1318133719.5%33.81%0.637.312940.5%842.5
9Tanya342511612.2%33.83%0.506.56936.4%775.3
10XxX837818413.6%34.11%0.877.672150.0%848.4
11TOMEK46912016.6%34.17%0.455.001133.3%761.5
12^KAMI^KAZE1638042912.1%34.83%0.576.233945.8%831.6
13jpfighter45013015.7%34.89%0.342.052236.0%765.4
14RandonStrait87482269.2%34.95%0.597.111919.0%789.1
15Kebap531711517.1%35.55%0.607.78922.2%802.3
16Quakekidda..........2697260118.4%36.03%0.575.506237.1%839.7
17Yoenyove511910315.3%36.08%0.675.831253.8%791.0
18....1248628121.3%37.06%0.748.752425.9%789.5
19eon 999522196111015.1%37.28%0.656.0811843.8%865.3
20Silver<>Surfer966116514.2%37.37%0.9512.081343.8%874.5
21SERBO51423992617.5%37.44%0.818.019447.2%989.9
22H!P!NG714516011.5%37.47%0.724.832429.6%790.3
23Dont.Frag.Me41246913.2%37.58%0.938.12833.3%820.2
24Karen21611545917.6%37.67%0.729.193625.0%861.8
25SETH1176620112.4%37.68%0.918.322244.4%887.2
26LUCAS29710464119.8%37.75%0.625.657137.5%854.6
27OFF__line!?:(683013319.2%37.82%0.737.001443.8%804.2
28bassOmatic20410542813.5%37.86%0.726.724633.3%893.6
29AndAgain592412516.2%38.49%0.666.921253.8%862.7
30NoBody5398623.2%38.60%0.716.201025.0%819.1
31hudubuduba665284124327.2%38.72%0.7610.209332.0%978.2
32werner1425224315.8%39.08%0.807.192751.6%869.7
33NIGHTMARE!!!26310745121.2%39.22%0.827.255139.3%958.8
34-=MOHAX=-601310615.7%39.23%0.689.12825.0%921.3
35neHuc DECAHT1074125814.9%39.25%0.574.623248.6%801.9
36Call To Police954118316.1%39.51%0.746.482143.5%868.5
37Harris513910013.4%39.54%0.899.001041.7%835.8
38Domestos3228556315.7%39.60%0.726.566237.7%906.7
39HqppyFeet37176815.0%39.94%0.786.00940.0%856.7
40HumaNN46615086715.9%39.94%0.717.088751.5%989.3
41Marioo40157118.8%39.95%0.764.231353.8%829.7
42TehNuman54023786821.4%39.99%0.8911.956545.5%1037.1
43c==8772813612.2%40.06%0.776.561663.2%818.3
44ERIK1246333515.1%40.17%0.564.074634.7%776.7
45Atol32414070114.5%40.20%0.665.877932.6%903.7
46PAPPINGIU41109510.6%40.42%0.534.251233.3%814.2
47c==8 the best33610374615.2%40.45%0.595.707736.3%890.0
48TATAR19710236813.4%40.47%0.819.063342.1%871.1
49a2216744313.5%40.50%0.654.885950.8%901.1
50IDDQD987314711.5%40.54%1.1610.061757.9%932.5
51Sylwia1115521319.6%40.63%0.785.533044.1%838.7
52TURKISH41111078010.9%40.64%0.677.347133.8%989.2
53already*Legendary***1505920724.4%40.83%1.0011.001955.0%925.3
54Regeneration1355622617.8%40.88%0.845.793351.4%870.5
55Seda2278033425.9%41.24%0.927.314246.2%961.8
56PaTaP2138235912.7%41.38%0.8210.172947.1%889.2
57LEXX50268917.5%41.39%0.845.071531.3%826.8
58Reswega1245622017.2%41.39%0.815.293447.4%858.0
59KisRabatin17311029719.1%41.78%0.958.093543.6%911.9
60VoO612213413.8%41.93%0.615.531535.3%801.8
61Corwin13111919121.7%41.97%1.3010.872363.0%927.2
62KlapperStrolch2638742218.2%42.05%0.839.213834.1%872.0
63clamp744011619.1%42.10%0.9710.361163.6%834.5
64NamedPlayer1705129919.8%42.20%0.744.914539.1%868.7
6508723411839916.9%42.35%0.889.033940.9%837.9
66Captain Ron31217344725.2%42.50%1.0811.554233.3%1018.7
67^Rancor1333221015.4%42.62%0.788.681938.1%907.2
68QQQ4043815.3%42.68%1.132.321961.9%830.8
69HoodyBalint1724624426.0%42.75%0.899.482344.0%914.2
70E|9sKy219149017.9%42.85%0.453.386540.0%867.7
71Joon_Bovi793512620.4%42.92%0.907.601550.0%870.4
72OFF_L_i_N_e_19910428220.3%42.96%1.0712.622446.2%963.6
73ViperX582910117.3%43.16%0.859.67920.0%803.4
74!)))106133318.4%43.22%0.322.384530.6%777.0
75MOZG51128225.6%43.25%0.763.501831.6%815.4
76MHJ1343919517.4%43.30%0.886.412748.3%894.7
77snailhunter23411139620.9%43.35%0.876.905042.9%1001.1
78blackmoot28212540816.0%43.38%1.0010.443956.1%972.7
79kux amoi!602111217.2%43.44%0.721.884340.0%811.6
80lions65428299113.2%43.51%0.9411.418243.8%1113.7
81POHORONNOE BURO1302019926.7%43.75%0.755.362851.4%932.3
82Kazi20710634120.1%43.84%0.927.284345.8%961.2
83Dvinci753310322.8%44.34%1.047.201556.3%850.5
84SMELLMYASS!!1032315119.5%44.36%0.834.203050.0%878.2
85CF689176101519.6%44.45%0.854.8917749.5%1047.7
86.GrinD!?65529019.2%44.54%1.2911.701046.2%832.7
87/////832514218.6%44.70%0.765.142132.0%845.5
88LoubiTek1122117325.8%44.80%0.766.652034.8%862.1
89MAESSTRO41011283919.2%44.86%0.623.6014541.7%894.4
90Flo42010757027.1%44.89%0.928.786039.7%1038.3
91Feroo2978542020.6%44.95%0.917.355253.4%990.5
92lastik1265220418.7%45.00%0.8711.121638.9%848.1
93SexyKatya59323578716.6%45.03%1.057.4611143.3%1124.8
94PizdukaS46217085719.2%45.15%0.746.1410340.2%954.5
95=Pavel= CZ44417464625.7%45.21%0.9610.665843.3%990.6
96Nausicaa1485420519.6%45.25%0.988.782339.3%926.4
97drunksatellite37111557619.9%45.25%0.848.685648.4%1039.3
98Pimpussadelko53418469019.5%45.29%1.0414.085151.7%1093.8
99Log@n53320072724.2%45.59%1.018.438737.8%1007.2
100bug55217325.4%45.60%1.035.851350.0%841.6
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-05-22 05:47:31 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.036077s (0.032915s)