freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
[I've]Pain
4p3
cpakagyna
Click Cl.
ddd
////
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
cpakagyna
Accuracy
*DT*bl4h
*DT*bl4h
pineapple
ddd
////
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty
Miroslav
sarg
////
Damage
////
////
Leg
Arek
Reward
////
Kurgan
Freeze Tag
-OfC-...jutuli...
////
zyx
zyx
FilthyPirate
pip
4p3
Item
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
RUSAK
pip
////
RUSAK
Jon Bovi
Player
Miroslav
////
////
////
SuperAmilfRush
Miroslav
Miroslav
////
Teamplay
Miroslav
////
Miroslav
Miscellaneous
////
Blood
-OfC-imprecise
Hall Of Fame
////
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1Przemko413521913.1%27.23%0.354.221833.3%716.4
2A Utah Hick1208839910.6%28.06%0.526.303336.6%778.9
3unamed player162955307.9%30.71%0.486.424035.4%803.3
4....1066930420.0%32.61%0.577.612334.6%800.0
5Iapetus2327912874016.6%33.74%0.556.266543.4%847.4
6ERIK1097732615.3%34.05%0.576.892750.0%866.3
7kosoi huba1576637125.3%34.39%0.608.582640.7%823.0
8FilthyPirate34836285419.4%34.80%0.838.458447.3%942.6
9De Wurst1869842910.9%34.99%0.666.604343.5%827.7
10D!Demon1075318115.6%35.14%0.8810.001650.0%840.8
11-=|HoRu$|=-853117112.7%35.21%0.675.802034.8%784.5
12Quakekidda..........2355760016.9%35.23%0.494.716243.1%833.9
13@ndrew405230100014.1%35.33%0.636.559726.4%906.6
14Emeretto (HUN)4399213.3%35.39%0.565.201045.5%796.5
15KAMIKAZE36619983213.2%35.64%0.687.967141.5%907.9
16HIPING767823912.8%35.74%0.645.922640.7%777.2
17hudubuduba1306507259826.3%35.91%0.7010.3617545.4%990.0
18Marioo35217520.3%36.08%0.744.311350.0%841.4
19namedPlayer1758141715.4%36.55%0.618.263150.0%931.2
20BEYAZIT41288615.6%36.82%0.796.271150.0%810.8
21TURKISH135030411.3%36.83%0.444.662918.8%914.2
22NoBody1244327818.0%36.86%0.605.393150.0%854.4
23Karen1135025313.8%36.88%0.646.792438.5%815.0
24SETH534411611.6%37.02%0.835.111935.0%866.4
25JXN123325114.5%37.62%0.504.852634.5%829.6
26Mickey36165913.8%37.65%0.876.50833.3%823.4
27XxX52901039.4%37.67%1.3717.75850.0%919.1
28Jolted Jack883215116.8%37.83%0.7913.33954.5%901.1
29NamedPlayer45119921.3%37.84%0.564.671235.7%786.6
30TURKISH284258312.4%37.86%0.494.216828.6%886.8
31LUCAS41214886219.1%37.93%0.655.3310541.2%926.0
32Sirius Lee694511814.0%38.14%0.968.771333.3%902.5
33Stimor3407117.0%38.21%0.472.271538.9%783.8
34morcivert4978714.0%38.21%0.647.00845.5%850.7
35C - MODEL3796614.2%38.25%0.695.75837.5%849.4
36^RacaSWE743114616.8%38.31%0.717.001561.1%805.8
37Click Cl.31718667213.4%38.40%0.759.675242.4%878.8
38symulant2848556915.6%38.45%0.656.835446.5%988.7
39Player863821214.1%38.68%0.582.435146.2%899.2
40THAW1346926512.4%38.74%0.765.493735.0%890.1
41999546189111616.5%38.91%0.667.2110245.3%921.7
42SERBO55632496417.1%38.96%0.919.898948.5%1069.9
43RandonStrait28814557615.8%39.06%0.759.024847.3%909.4
44werner55019396615.6%39.46%0.776.7511039.8%1015.5
45Silver<>Surfer23415641113.9%39.57%0.9511.473448.6%1027.4
46VoO4186812.6%39.94%0.716.12825.0%843.0
47TehNuman53325792719.6%39.97%0.8510.827343.2%1031.8
48Pussy1797830314.3%40.11%0.859.882655.2%1003.2
49IDDQD1509722512.6%40.20%1.0912.352034.8%968.1
50a93421959.8%40.28%0.694.353139.4%825.9
51Atol516234105915.2%40.48%0.716.9410841.7%976.2
52NIGHTMARE!!!28814151418.6%40.54%0.838.764941.1%949.3
53Monika21811035323.6%40.54%0.9311.312934.4%1026.9
54Captain Ron52325774227.8%40.56%1.0514.185548.3%1138.4
5550Cent9457258115.7%40.80%1.006.831269.2%885.9
56HqppyFeet1585526316.0%40.98%0.816.093532.4%857.5
57Xeno741610911.3%41.11%0.828.181150.0%820.8
58Crown31319961119.0%41.11%0.848.536037.9%874.3
59^Rancor [PL]2588940914.9%41.14%0.859.383737.5%898.1
60Domestos1877331414.7%41.19%0.838.972928.6%825.2
61ShitBastard2386938016.1%41.41%0.818.303739.5%1032.3
62PAPPINGIU1958836610.7%41.54%0.778.323441.7%960.8
63Kazi36239013.0%41.82%0.653.931538.9%800.3
64XUI VSEM@D!Demon38126716.7%41.82%0.744.171235.7%808.1
65Corwin48934476821.5%41.85%1.0811.907043.4%1112.0
66KisRabatin21511333620.3%42.15%0.978.413952.2%1005.5
67CamaradasXD34615056817.3%42.18%0.876.897254.9%966.3
68Kfakk1358120914.4%42.27%1.037.452952.9%876.6
69KAMILA1075015313.4%42.35%1.029.811644.4%852.5
70ViperX1838826616.8%42.37%1.019.682850.0%922.2
71*DT*ProToN15412424317.7%42.54%1.149.273054.8%997.2
72russian47127214.9%42.67%0.815.361133.3%845.4
73DArk!Demon774713420.2%42.69%0.926.531950.0%870.9
74MAESSTRO1644834519.1%42.70%0.614.334936.5%848.5
75Boski_dynamit1625327220.3%42.78%0.796.523334.3%870.2
76Reswega3409956319.9%42.85%0.786.756538.2%1040.5
77Duleja1594826519.9%42.95%0.7810.352046.2%910.0
78TATAR936717413.8%43.11%0.919.411752.2%888.3
79Shim36165418.3%43.12%0.955.201041.7%828.0
80^yetlguru872219015.0%43.18%0.575.452042.9%796.3
81Bel O)))4048559019.2%43.30%0.839.405241.4%905.7
82CallToPolice1679726116.0%43.36%1.018.003350.0%970.0
83PizdukaS2919348117.9%43.47%0.806.196244.6%1032.9
84XxmahxX51147321.0%43.56%0.885.911166.7%856.3
85Boski_Dynamit2409638419.8%43.61%0.877.644441.8%997.1
86WB17352221877417.1%43.61%0.959.497844.8%1141.4
87Regeneration814112116.2%43.66%1.008.711443.8%899.5
88Hab!b!61179217.0%43.77%0.845.201530.8%807.5
89empty531910215.1%43.80%0.705.141420.0%833.3
9008719912734014.5%43.87%0.9610.193250.0%926.5
91CF663151116018.3%44.08%0.704.0320244.2%1003.5
92blackmoot59426285017.0%44.15%1.0112.596844.9%1124.7
93KONSACZ14811318317.3%44.30%1.4215.351738.9%966.8
94D_R_v_O41512066521.2%44.32%0.805.829246.9%1023.8
95HoodyBalint40313958628.7%44.41%0.9211.534737.7%1042.2
96Rico2843711622.4%44.45%0.432.941728.6%782.7
97Bober_kurwa1285522616.5%44.46%0.817.322551.7%830.0
98VIK4709515.9%44.54%0.492.761722.2%805.7
99KlapperStrauss38815155317.0%44.57%0.9711.724636.5%1055.1
100Harris1668924617.7%44.60%1.0312.142133.3%963.4
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-02-29 05:11:04 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.039639s (0.036128s)