freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
[I've]Pain
4p3
cpakagyna
Click Cl.
ddd
////
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
cpakagyna
Accuracy
*DT*bl4h
*DT*bl4h
pineapple
ddd
////
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty
Miroslav
sarg
////
Damage
////
////
Leg
Arek
Reward
////
Kurgan
Freeze Tag
-OfC-...jutuli...
////
zyx
zyx
FilthyPirate
pip
4p3
Item
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
RUSAK
pip
////
RUSAK
Jon Bovi
Player
Miroslav
////
////
////
SuperAmilfRush
Miroslav
Miroslav
////
Teamplay
Miroslav
////
Miroslav
Miscellaneous
////
Blood
-OfC-imprecise
Hall Of Fame
////
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
101E|9sKy34011611.3%44.63%0.291.552216.7%761.0
102lions57228385115.3%44.81%1.0014.026146.6%1049.4
103/////2408944417.2%44.88%0.745.316240.8%978.6
104Jon Bovi30814042719.2%44.92%1.056.496945.3%1015.8
105SexyKatya1018369126317.3%44.93%1.107.8417743.8%1283.8
106Mukola1022510720.2%44.95%1.1812.701060.0%977.4
107UN*RED1*1434620620.2%45.03%0.9111.811642.1%966.3
108[9ll] Belarus61319312.8%45.08%0.987.671243.8%871.2
109S0Z335712447319.8%45.16%1.0110.464639.6%1101.5
110Zinus44185825.0%45.19%1.057.75866.7%852.3
111lame22212031119.1%45.19%1.1012.672751.5%948.6
112Pawlik46518355425.1%45.45%1.1715.434245.8%1087.4
113Flo52015967126.8%45.48%1.0110.456533.8%1116.1
114dapice742011615.9%45.52%0.809.401010.0%857.1
115Pimpussadelko48618468117.0%45.52%0.9813.405046.6%1071.0
116UN RED992813819.2%45.59%0.9111.551146.7%881.3
117<SAM>4309321.2%45.61%0.462.391831.8%786.9
118(NooB)G2651311815.2%45.62%0.664.111931.6%841.5
119Human48214165516.3%45.64%0.9511.985244.8%912.2
120Souvlaki853111022.3%45.74%1.0511.601040.0%846.8
121lamEz18210123619.8%45.78%1.1913.482148.0%999.0
122DeathToRussianFascistScum34243821.8%45.89%1.497.25822.2%878.2
123kurt cobain2608734616.1%46.01%1.0010.213447.2%909.6
124Slaer792413118.6%46.02%0.788.581253.8%892.9
125*DT*Aboba1828525622.4%46.29%1.047.853457.9%919.3
126SOLAR***1646226615.5%46.38%0.857.293135.1%854.9
127.RaW!?27917532418.6%46.39%1.409.464842.1%1108.7
128mohawk49716671316.3%46.44%0.937.379047.0%1116.2
129Static History X1693720320.2%46.53%1.014.794344.4%1075.7
130Bober_Kurwa1303419018.5%46.56%0.866.832446.2%939.3
131Green^ BAROOD77224292120.7%46.75%1.1012.228345.1%1224.6
132-=MOHAX=-32914639217.8%46.77%1.2116.962850.0%1170.1
133drunk_satellite3839052121.8%46.81%0.9110.754443.8%1111.2
134LoubiTek2987636925.6%46.87%1.019.124153.2%986.7
135Cyclone57189419.6%46.89%0.794.691668.8%841.4
136SERG60177715.9%47.00%0.997.701040.0%824.7
137Dvinci23610830319.7%47.02%1.136.625241.1%974.2
138PlutoniumEmpanada35111449420.7%47.02%0.949.125144.2%1001.8
139*DT*Rozp!erdol1807320321.5%47.02%1.2418.071440.0%1007.4
140clickbait2248130319.6%47.05%1.0010.892850.0%993.1
141MJ23WAY971911123.8%47.24%1.0411.601045.5%885.7
142-OfC-imprecise24251244265826.5%47.24%1.3815.4223846.8%1309.9
143MADDA!FAKKA!1162516019.8%47.26%0.885.222748.3%929.6
144UnnamedOctopus1756821223.1%47.40%1.1412.152066.7%965.3
145)BkR('St0chu1484816826.6%47.40%1.1614.001462.5%999.6
146-OfC-madness71128783020.5%47.40%1.2011.218941.8%1281.0
147Majstor_s_mora58221773818.4%47.41%1.087.7610345.5%1131.3
148MilfyWay II1254313921.5%47.43%1.2015.271154.5%926.5
149UnnamedPL46166234.0%47.49%0.983.651757.1%873.9
150Easy Frag1272556144917.7%47.49%1.2614.6212549.3%1282.9
151Prawdy3262539.2%47.52%1.461.462637.5%832.1
152Banzay70628686922.8%47.62%1.1415.756348.5%1311.9
153Kiejstut1103413615.3%47.65%1.057.581950.0%905.9
154your momma60524877722.3%47.66%1.1011.087741.9%1147.1
155-OfC-uZu1152371137225.6%47.76%1.1113.4811343.4%1269.9
1566y3upaHT1181717919.2%47.85%0.757.111950.0%835.7
157202456019178321.6%47.85%0.9610.017543.5%1024.4
158Club-K863310101720.3%47.89%1.1510.2911448.5%1243.9
159Log@n70225874624.3%47.95%1.2914.336755.8%1252.1
160bug52235922.8%47.96%1.257.501036.4%856.2
161lee1416617127.4%48.00%1.209.862147.8%964.4
162snailhunter53924383120.0%48.04%0.946.9811244.7%1095.0
163Miss Much1666418532.2%48.09%1.2410.952147.6%1001.3
164Psiho839338117320.3%48.33%1.007.1816449.2%1184.5
165@('_')@1254114130.4%48.34%1.176.642552.0%974.1
166Donald T.30513032922.7%48.34%1.329.264740.4%1066.7
167Gustavo Bermudes1266714523.5%48.40%1.3210.721855.0%993.0
168jeeps68026675021.3%48.40%1.2612.787447.6%1241.2
169NoobKilla64420771919.6%48.45%1.1814.675845.7%1201.3
170marek71518984622.8%48.50%1.079.939149.5%1109.1
171NamenTURK66226514.7%48.55%1.3311.00862.5%850.9
172White^Nigga [Unchained]882810230.2%48.57%1.1312.89950.0%857.0
173(MON)XEON56116172920.5%48.57%0.9910.177140.7%1208.9
174kolxoznik32910439324.8%48.60%1.107.475849.2%1009.0
175MOZG2447023426.8%48.63%1.348.723659.5%1095.3
176luzhkov73149635.3%48.66%0.906.691342.9%889.3
177isCasted91279926.1%48.78%1.1811.801054.5%986.4
178Ca+hode59819981319.5%48.94%0.986.9911447.5%1070.1
179NIKITA124314920.3%49.04%0.854.882645.2%934.6
180EVES40218142421.0%49.05%1.3713.564346.8%1086.4
181wasted27811729123.9%49.07%1.3519.752054.2%1062.5
182Wilo55413458426.6%49.08%1.187.649040.6%1164.8
183Ap6y3uk1486520517.8%49.13%1.0310.652065.2%966.1
184[NZT]'xxx61612661622.1%49.33%1.2012.376049.3%1199.6
185-)1013611814.6%49.52%1.159.131526.7%883.2
186Claddy55215717.2%49.53%1.316.911133.3%875.2
187KoMuTaN64319374919.1%49.54%1.117.7410848.7%1110.3
188mous27610729424.4%49.60%1.308.914352.2%1070.2
189buch_szakalak27015430121.4%49.72%1.4012.473451.4%1135.8
190Utrom1285115524.7%49.83%1.1516.271145.5%851.5
191AO1123911329.0%49.96%1.3210.071544.4%993.5
192NightPhantom2584736523.8%50.17%0.835.175947.6%972.2
193Replic20710122420.1%50.18%1.3712.322557.1%1087.9
194Ruffneck3629440124.2%50.47%1.137.026547.5%1151.3
195Ninja46219854421.0%50.48%1.215.5911843.8%1150.1
196Nice Elk1546312176424.1%50.57%1.056.1930045.0%1187.9
197Tomimo_Tokoso3388644920.6%50.63%0.943.6911544.6%1107.1
198Gi or-no GI95278928.3%50.72%1.3611.091145.5%912.4
199Kiriell64923767523.4%50.73%1.3115.285853.0%1228.9
200UN PsyKrusH861212423.9%50.75%0.787.001453.3%830.9
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-02-29 05:11:04 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.038329s (0.035169s)