freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
[I've]Pain
4p3
cpakagyna
Click Cl.
ddd
////
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
cpakagyna
Accuracy
*DT*bl4h
*DT*bl4h
pineapple
ddd
////
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty
Miroslav
sarg
////
Damage
////
////
Leg
Arek
Reward
////
Kurgan
Freeze Tag
-OfC-...jutuli...
////
zyx
zyx
FilthyPirate
pip
4p3
Item
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
RUSAK
pip
////
RUSAK
Jon Bovi
Player
Miroslav
////
////
////
SuperAmilfRush
Miroslav
Miroslav
////
Teamplay
Miroslav
////
Miroslav
Miscellaneous
////
Blood
-OfC-imprecise
Hall Of Fame
////
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
101Iapetus2327912874016.6%33.74%0.556.266543.4%847.4
102Banzay70628686922.8%47.62%1.1415.756348.5%1311.9
103[ILM]^ORGI6994635460234.6%58.23%2.1620.976250.0%1489.8
104Dumbazizz.ez52315053928.1%51.34%1.2510.856245.7%1142.1
105PizdukaS2919348117.9%43.47%0.806.196244.6%1032.9
106/////2408944417.2%44.88%0.745.316240.8%978.6
107Quakekidda..........2355760016.9%35.23%0.494.716243.1%833.9
108Aculja88129072121.5%55.05%1.6219.206143.7%1200.9
109lions57228385115.3%44.81%1.0014.026146.6%1049.4
110s@YMon66616355631.6%53.79%1.4913.826047.0%1327.0
111-OfC-UniX66715552922.3%54.99%1.5513.706056.5%1283.0
112[NZT]'xxx61612661622.1%49.33%1.2012.376049.3%1199.6
113Crown31319961119.0%41.11%0.848.536037.9%874.3
114KamiS49915246725.3%53.60%1.3911.035955.6%1188.4
115NightPhantom2584736523.8%50.17%0.835.175947.6%972.2
116^Slash282219977425.2%52.51%1.3217.605853.8%1300.2
117Kiriell64923767523.4%50.73%1.3115.285853.0%1228.9
118NoobKilla64420771919.6%48.45%1.1814.675845.7%1201.3
119kolxoznik32910439324.8%48.60%1.107.475849.2%1009.0
120OldAndSlow51815942029.9%55.98%1.6111.885753.8%1082.6
121Setlyer1182620422.3%54.57%0.702.535750.0%870.2
122Apple78927652824.1%56.94%2.0119.025650.0%1218.9
123UnshavedPlayer71718135329.8%63.34%2.5416.335562.1%1679.7
124.****75825065233.4%54.46%1.5418.335558.1%1292.9
125Captain Ron52325774227.8%40.56%1.0514.185548.3%1138.4
126^>!<FraG_MasiN?49613736728.0%53.43%1.7211.725460.7%1335.1
127*DT*Edversion55112036335.8%58.00%1.8412.435454.2%1273.8
128symulant2848556915.6%38.45%0.656.835446.5%988.7
129-=ASS=-^Infin!ty78815533551.9%66.54%2.8117.795365.0%1530.6
130^Depression61011539735.6%60.52%1.8213.685359.3%1207.3
131Poody2541818427.4%62.07%1.475.135365.5%1060.7
132ribx78724047030.6%62.20%2.1819.755256.1%1539.2
133NICK1802123727.2%55.16%0.843.875256.4%1008.6
134Dvinci23610830319.7%47.02%1.136.625241.1%974.2
135Human48214165516.3%45.64%0.9511.985244.8%912.2
136Bel O)))4048559019.2%43.30%0.839.405241.4%905.7
137Click Cl.31718667213.4%38.40%0.759.675242.4%878.8
138PlutoniumEmpanada35111449420.7%47.02%0.949.125144.2%1001.8
139Player863821214.1%38.68%0.582.435146.2%899.2
140Pimpussadelko48618468117.0%45.52%0.9813.405046.6%1071.0
141VanDerGraaf1042312722.2%50.75%0.992.545046.2%897.8
142[I've]Pain68815349225.1%57.56%1.7117.164950.9%1359.2
143NIGHTMARE!!!28814151418.6%40.54%0.838.764941.1%949.3
144MAESSTRO1644834519.1%42.70%0.614.334936.5%848.5
145.RaW!?27917532418.6%46.39%1.409.464842.1%1108.7
146Utrom!56520853323.4%52.71%1.4516.104845.3%1072.1
147RandonStrait28814557615.8%39.06%0.759.024847.3%909.4
148Donald T.30513032922.7%48.34%1.329.264740.4%1066.7
149HoodyBalint40313958628.7%44.41%0.9211.534737.7%1042.2
150*DT*bl4h78421235434.1%65.39%2.8121.654661.5%1701.5
151Bangaloo66323956627.5%54.51%1.5919.614649.1%1334.7
152S0Z335712447319.8%45.16%1.0110.464639.6%1101.5
153KlapperStrauss38815155317.0%44.57%0.9711.724636.5%1055.1
154^>!<Viper++50514630427.4%61.50%2.1314.474560.9%1459.4
155[ILM]^MAKAVELI57318344326.9%53.12%1.7016.804543.2%1395.2
156����|_|����48813250823.1%51.42%1.2213.784541.5%1243.4
157drunk_satellite3839052121.8%46.81%0.9110.754443.8%1111.2
158Boski_Dynamit2409638419.8%43.61%0.877.644441.8%997.1
159EVES40218142421.0%49.05%1.3713.564346.8%1086.4
160Static History X1693720320.2%46.53%1.014.794344.4%1075.7
161mous27610729424.4%49.60%1.308.914352.2%1070.2
162De Wurst1869842910.9%34.99%0.666.604343.5%827.7
163dp61721437221.9%59.99%2.2319.794269.6%1390.5
164Pier No Doy Una45518834825.9%54.77%1.8415.314256.8%1327.4
165Pawlik46518355425.1%45.45%1.1715.434245.8%1087.4
166popesko2177222615.7%51.23%1.276.884244.7%1086.0
167*Super*Ez*Pippa*58315446629.4%55.06%1.5817.984144.4%1261.5
168LoubiTek2987636925.6%46.87%1.019.124153.2%986.7
169^Franni40914839426.6%52.04%1.4113.934053.2%1229.4
170unamed player162955307.9%30.71%0.486.424035.4%803.3
171KisRabatin21511333620.3%42.15%0.978.413952.2%1005.5
172.WTF!POWER?!3227417025.6%60.82%2.3210.423861.5%1382.9
173Arek11495055.4%67.25%2.413.243870.3%985.8
174-=ASS=-^WALNUT70721731751.1%64.56%2.9124.973762.5%1645.4
175pip63018748131.8%54.31%1.7022.083751.3%1354.7
176tata4319637929.2%56.23%1.3914.243759.0%1280.7
177.WTF!me?!45717530622.2%59.51%2.0617.083762.5%1202.3
178ShitBastard2386938016.1%41.41%0.818.303739.5%1032.3
179^Rancor [PL]2588940914.9%41.14%0.859.383737.5%898.1
180THAW1346926512.4%38.74%0.765.493735.0%890.1
181MOZG2447023426.8%48.63%1.348.723659.5%1095.3
182mk40213222938.7%60.29%2.3215.263548.7%1300.3
183HqppyFeet1585526316.0%40.98%0.816.093532.4%857.5
184-OfC-Grostarin3378828126.4%56.03%1.5112.503455.0%1255.9
185buch_szakalak27015430121.4%49.72%1.4012.473451.4%1135.8
186Silver<>Surfer23415641113.9%39.57%0.9511.473448.6%1027.4
187UneverLearn42414739522.2%52.05%1.4416.793462.9%1024.1
188PAPPINGIU1958836610.7%41.54%0.778.323441.7%960.8
189self_less_122149221.4%60.35%1.464.003447.1%944.0
190*DT*Aboba1828525622.4%46.29%1.047.853457.9%919.3
191kurt cobain2608734616.1%46.01%1.0010.213447.2%909.6
192Pest47820138130.3%51.90%1.7820.583351.4%1262.7
193NiceRestConfig3459626625.0%54.16%1.6513.363345.7%1255.8
194CallToPolice1679726116.0%43.36%1.018.003350.0%970.0
195Boski_dynamit1625327220.3%42.78%0.796.523334.3%870.2
196A Utah Hick1208839910.6%28.06%0.526.303336.6%778.9
197GRAFIX40311918040.4%65.99%2.8816.313272.7%1465.3
1984p34574522044.7%65.36%2.2715.693272.7%1252.8
19908719912734014.5%43.87%0.9610.193250.0%926.5
200namedPlayer1758141715.4%36.55%0.618.263150.0%931.2
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-02-29 05:11:04 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.038114s (0.034798s)