freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
[I've]Pain
4p3
cpakagyna
Click Cl.
ddd
////
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
cpakagyna
Accuracy
*DT*bl4h
*DT*bl4h
pineapple
ddd
////
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty
Miroslav
sarg
////
Damage
////
////
Leg
Arek
Reward
////
Kurgan
Freeze Tag
-OfC-...jutuli...
////
zyx
zyx
FilthyPirate
pip
4p3
Item
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
RUSAK
pip
////
RUSAK
Jon Bovi
Player
Miroslav
////
////
////
SuperAmilfRush
Miroslav
Miroslav
////
Teamplay
Miroslav
////
Miroslav
Miscellaneous
////
Blood
-OfC-imprecise
Hall Of Fame
////
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
299A Utah Hick1208839910.6%28.06%0.526.303336.6%778.9
300.WTF!Ami_blood?!119378531.0%59.58%1.8111.141433.3%994.8
301Setlyer1182620422.3%54.57%0.702.535750.0%870.2
3026y3upaHT1181717919.2%47.85%0.757.111950.0%835.7
303MADDA!FAKKA!1162516019.8%47.26%0.885.222748.3%929.6
304Arek116198155.8%63.98%1.654.503056.3%910.7
305Arek11495055.4%67.25%2.413.243870.3%985.8
306Karen1135025313.8%36.88%0.646.792438.5%815.0
307AO1123911329.0%49.96%1.3210.071544.4%993.5
308Ducio1122311122.8%52.42%1.216.752052.2%935.3
309.F$>>Pier No doy Una1124810527.5%51.17%1.5114.551127.3%895.7
310Kiejstut1103413615.3%47.65%1.057.581950.0%905.9
311oKo*Venum109288136.0%51.06%1.6711.421266.7%960.2
312ERIK1097732615.3%34.05%0.576.892750.0%866.3
313Scythian108167835.9%60.50%1.576.891857.1%878.1
314ZAEL107110628.0%52.54%1.0110.801050.0%947.7
315KAMILA1075015313.4%42.35%1.029.811644.4%852.5
316D!Demon1075318115.6%35.14%0.8810.001650.0%840.8
317....1066930420.0%32.61%0.577.612334.6%800.0
318VanDerGraaf1042312722.2%50.75%0.992.545046.2%897.8
319Mukola1022510720.2%44.95%1.1812.701060.0%977.4
320-)1013611814.6%49.52%1.159.131526.7%883.2
321UN RED992813819.2%45.59%0.9111.551146.7%881.3
322MJ23WAY971911123.8%47.24%1.0411.601045.5%885.7
323POLSKA Arek96295759.2%62.10%2.168.931478.6%1024.3
324PL Arek95175859.3%64.42%1.905.891968.4%995.9
325Gi or-no GI95278928.3%50.72%1.3611.091145.5%912.4
326TATAR936717413.8%43.11%0.919.411752.2%888.3
32708893247224.1%58.33%1.609.001353.3%860.2
328a93421959.8%40.28%0.694.353139.4%825.9
329Leg9266729.9%58.94%1.443.772655.9%947.1
330isCasted91279926.1%48.78%1.1811.801054.5%986.4
331GLADIAT0R90204437.4%61.71%2.4413.75855.6%900.8
332Jolted Jack883215116.8%37.83%0.7913.33954.5%901.1
333White^Nigga [Unchained]882810230.2%48.57%1.1312.89950.0%857.0
334^yetlguru872219015.0%43.18%0.575.452042.9%796.3
335Player863821214.1%38.68%0.582.435146.2%899.2
336UN PsyKrusH861212423.9%50.75%0.787.001453.3%830.9
337Sm0ke85235144.8%66.42%2.0812.00955.6%1036.2
338Souvlaki853111022.3%45.74%1.0511.601040.0%846.8
339-=|HoRu$|=-853117112.7%35.21%0.675.802034.8%784.5
340Regeneration814112116.2%43.66%1.008.711443.8%899.5
341Just some noob80103733.5%63.37%2.377.501250.0%938.6
342David801715516.9%55.71%0.620.8811047.7%852.4
343Slaer792413118.6%46.02%0.788.581253.8%892.9
344DArk!Demon774713420.2%42.69%0.926.531950.0%870.9
345HIPING767823912.8%35.74%0.645.922640.7%777.2
346PRINCE-PD74305622.1%55.57%1.8210.401050.0%895.8
347dapice742011615.9%45.52%0.809.401010.0%857.1
348Xeno741610911.3%41.11%0.828.181150.0%820.8
349^RacaSWE743114616.8%38.31%0.717.001561.1%805.8
350luzhkov73149635.3%48.66%0.906.691342.9%889.3
351^Lodgie72113741.4%60.50%2.187.551153.8%904.2
352Sirius Lee694511814.0%38.14%0.968.771333.3%902.5
353NamenTURK66226514.7%48.55%1.3311.00862.5%850.9
354Athemonium65116717.6%53.84%1.127.601050.0%915.9
355(NooB)G2651311815.2%45.62%0.664.111931.6%841.5
356Soul|Hambone!64335515.3%50.98%1.7310.78977.8%909.0
357ETS2*JANUSZ61144440.8%53.74%1.675.361456.3%902.8
358[9ll] Belarus61319312.8%45.08%0.987.671243.8%871.2
359Hab!b!61179217.0%43.77%0.845.201530.8%807.5
360111Caesar6055127.7%62.89%1.253.421965.0%903.5
361SERG60177715.9%47.00%0.997.701040.0%824.7
36250Cent9457258115.7%40.80%1.006.831269.2%885.9
363Cyclone57189419.6%46.89%0.794.691668.8%841.4
364Claddy55215717.2%49.53%1.316.911133.3%875.2
365kux amoi!55229017.2%51.58%0.852.483138.2%844.7
366234234234254104728.7%57.27%1.338.00862.5%859.0
367SETH534411611.6%37.02%0.835.111935.0%866.4
368empty531910215.1%43.80%0.705.141420.0%833.3
369XxX52901039.4%37.67%1.3717.75850.0%919.1
370bug52235922.8%47.96%1.257.501036.4%856.2
371051186327.7%51.02%1.085.311340.0%877.7
372XxmahxX51147321.0%43.56%0.885.911166.7%856.3
373Ady&50146122.5%53.13%1.033.761727.8%853.8
374morcivert4978714.0%38.21%0.647.00845.5%850.7
375russian47127214.9%42.67%0.815.361133.3%845.4
376VIK4709515.9%44.54%0.492.761722.2%805.7
377UnnamedPL46166234.0%47.49%0.983.651757.1%873.9
378NamedPlayer45119921.3%37.84%0.564.671235.7%786.6
379Zinus44185825.0%45.19%1.057.75866.7%852.3
380Emeretto (HUN)4399213.3%35.39%0.565.201045.5%796.5
381<SAM>4309321.2%45.61%0.462.391831.8%786.9
382Rico2843711622.4%44.45%0.432.941728.6%782.7
383drunk_satellite4286825.4%56.57%0.723.851357.1%820.1
384VoO4186812.6%39.94%0.716.12825.0%843.0
385GROFKA4125927.1%54.61%0.723.311353.8%829.0
386BEYAZIT41288615.6%36.82%0.796.271150.0%810.8
387Przemko413521913.1%27.23%0.354.221833.3%716.4
388XUI VSEM@D!Demon38126716.7%41.82%0.744.171235.7%808.1
389C - MODEL3796614.2%38.25%0.695.75837.5%849.4
390Shim36165418.3%43.12%0.955.201041.7%828.0
391Mickey36165913.8%37.65%0.876.50833.3%823.4
392Kazi36239013.0%41.82%0.653.931538.9%800.3
393Marioo35217520.3%36.08%0.744.311350.0%841.4
394DeathToRussianFascistScum34243821.8%45.89%1.497.25822.2%878.2
395Stimor3407117.0%38.21%0.472.271538.9%783.8
396E|9sKy34011611.3%44.63%0.291.552216.7%761.0
397Beta3283535.5%58.67%1.113.641172.7%869.3
398Prawdy3262539.2%47.52%1.461.462637.5%832.1
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-02-29 05:11:04 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.03836s (0.035029s)