freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
[I've]Pain
4p3
cpakagyna
Click Cl.
ddd
////
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
cpakagyna
Accuracy
*DT*bl4h
*DT*bl4h
pineapple
ddd
////
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty
Miroslav
sarg
////
Damage
////
////
Leg
Arek
Reward
////
Kurgan
Freeze Tag
-OfC-...jutuli...
////
zyx
zyx
FilthyPirate
pip
4p3
Item
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
RUSAK
pip
////
RUSAK
Jon Bovi
Player
Miroslav
////
////
////
SuperAmilfRush
Miroslav
Miroslav
////
Teamplay
Miroslav
////
Miroslav
Miscellaneous
////
Blood
-OfC-imprecise
Hall Of Fame
////
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
101UN*RED1*1434620620.2%45.03%0.9111.811642.1%966.3
102UN RED992813819.2%45.59%0.9111.551146.7%881.3
103TATAR936717413.8%43.11%0.919.411752.2%888.3
104DArk!Demon774713420.2%42.69%0.926.531950.0%870.9
105HoodyBalint40313958628.7%44.41%0.9211.534737.7%1042.2
106Monika21811035323.6%40.54%0.9311.312934.4%1026.9
107mohawk49716671316.3%46.44%0.937.379047.0%1116.2
108PlutoniumEmpanada35111449420.7%47.02%0.949.125144.2%1001.8
109snailhunter53924383120.0%48.04%0.946.9811244.7%1095.0
110Tomimo_Tokoso3388644920.6%50.63%0.943.6911544.6%1107.1
111Shim36165418.3%43.12%0.955.201041.7%828.0
112Silver<>Surfer23415641113.9%39.57%0.9511.473448.6%1027.4
113Human48214165516.3%45.64%0.9511.985244.8%912.2
114WB17352221877417.1%43.61%0.959.497844.8%1141.4
11508719912734014.5%43.87%0.9610.193250.0%926.5
116202456019178321.6%47.85%0.9610.017543.5%1024.4
117Sirius Lee694511814.0%38.14%0.968.771333.3%902.5
118KlapperStrauss38815155317.0%44.57%0.9711.724636.5%1055.1
119KisRabatin21511333620.3%42.15%0.978.413952.2%1005.5
120[9ll] Belarus61319312.8%45.08%0.987.671243.8%871.2
121Ca+hode59819981319.5%48.94%0.986.9911447.5%1070.1
122Pimpussadelko48618468117.0%45.52%0.9813.405046.6%1071.0
123UnnamedPL46166234.0%47.49%0.983.651757.1%873.9
124SERG60177715.9%47.00%0.997.701040.0%824.7
125(MON)XEON56116172920.5%48.57%0.9910.177140.7%1208.9
126VanDerGraaf1042312722.2%50.75%0.992.545046.2%897.8
12750Cent9457258115.7%40.80%1.006.831269.2%885.9
128Regeneration814112116.2%43.66%1.008.711443.8%899.5
129kurt cobain2608734616.1%46.01%1.0010.213447.2%909.6
130Psiho839338117320.3%48.33%1.007.1816449.2%1184.5
131clickbait2248130319.6%47.05%1.0010.892850.0%993.1
132lions57228385115.3%44.81%1.0014.026146.6%1049.4
133blackmoot59426285017.0%44.15%1.0112.596844.9%1124.7
134CallToPolice1679726116.0%43.36%1.018.003350.0%970.0
135ZAEL107110628.0%52.54%1.0110.801050.0%947.7
136Static History X1693720320.2%46.53%1.014.794344.4%1075.7
137Flo52015967126.8%45.48%1.0110.456533.8%1116.1
138LoubiTek2987636925.6%46.87%1.019.124153.2%986.7
139S0Z335712447319.8%45.16%1.0110.464639.6%1101.5
140ViperX1838826616.8%42.37%1.019.682850.0%922.2
141KAMILA1075015313.4%42.35%1.029.811644.4%852.5
142Kfakk1358120914.4%42.27%1.037.452952.9%876.6
143Ady&50146122.5%53.13%1.033.761727.8%853.8
144Harris1668924617.7%44.60%1.0312.142133.3%963.4
145Ap6y3uk1486520517.8%49.13%1.0310.652065.2%966.1
146MJ23WAY971911123.8%47.24%1.0411.601045.5%885.7
147*DT*Aboba1828525622.4%46.29%1.047.853457.9%919.3
148Souvlaki853111022.3%45.74%1.0511.601040.0%846.8
149Jon Bovi30814042719.2%44.92%1.056.496945.3%1015.8
150Captain Ron52325774227.8%40.56%1.0514.185548.3%1138.4
151Zinus44185825.0%45.19%1.057.75866.7%852.3
152Kiejstut1103413615.3%47.65%1.057.581950.0%905.9
153Nice Elk1546312176424.1%50.57%1.056.1930045.0%1187.9
154marek71518984622.8%48.50%1.079.939149.5%1109.1
155051186327.7%51.02%1.085.311340.0%877.7
156Majstor_s_mora58221773818.4%47.41%1.087.7610345.5%1131.3
157Corwin48934476821.5%41.85%1.0811.907043.4%1112.0
158Mariano1443616520.9%51.81%1.087.502457.7%955.3
159IDDQD1509722512.6%40.20%1.0912.352034.8%968.1
160lame22212031119.1%45.19%1.1012.672751.5%948.6
161your momma60524877722.3%47.66%1.1011.087741.9%1147.1
162SexyKatya1018369126317.3%44.93%1.107.8417743.8%1283.8
163kolxoznik32910439324.8%48.60%1.107.475849.2%1009.0
164Green^ BAROOD77224292120.7%46.75%1.1012.228345.1%1224.6
165-OfC-uZu1152371137225.6%47.76%1.1113.4811343.4%1269.9
166Beta3283535.5%58.67%1.113.641172.7%869.3
167KoMuTaN64319374919.1%49.54%1.117.7410848.7%1110.3
168Athemonium65116717.6%53.84%1.127.601050.0%915.9
169White^Nigga [Unchained]882810230.2%48.57%1.1312.89950.0%857.0
170Dvinci23610830319.7%47.02%1.136.625241.1%974.2
171Ruffneck3629440124.2%50.47%1.137.026547.5%1151.3
172*DT*ProToN15412424317.7%42.54%1.149.273054.8%997.2
173Banzay70628686922.8%47.62%1.1415.756348.5%1311.9
174UnnamedOctopus1756821223.1%47.40%1.1412.152066.7%965.3
175ax3477436820.9%55.04%1.143.9710647.9%1041.0
176Utrom1285115524.7%49.83%1.1516.271145.5%851.5
177-)1013611814.6%49.52%1.159.131526.7%883.2
178Club-K863310101720.3%47.89%1.1510.2911448.5%1243.9
179)BkR('St0chu1484816826.6%47.40%1.1614.001462.5%999.6
180Dock70012771025.9%50.95%1.169.738550.0%1195.6
181Pawlik46518355425.1%45.45%1.1715.434245.8%1087.4
182@('_')@1254114130.4%48.34%1.176.642552.0%974.1
183Mukola1022510720.2%44.95%1.1812.701060.0%977.4
184Wilo55413458426.6%49.08%1.187.649040.6%1164.8
185isCasted91279926.1%48.78%1.1811.801054.5%986.4
186NoobKilla64420771919.6%48.45%1.1814.675845.7%1201.3
187lamEz18210123619.8%45.78%1.1913.482148.0%999.0
188MilfyWay II1254313921.5%47.43%1.2015.271154.5%926.5
189-OfC-madness71128783020.5%47.40%1.2011.218941.8%1281.0
190[NZT]'xxx61612661622.1%49.33%1.2012.376049.3%1199.6
191lee1416617127.4%48.00%1.209.862147.8%964.4
192Ducio1122311122.8%52.42%1.216.752052.2%935.3
193-=MOHAX=-32914639217.8%46.77%1.2116.962850.0%1170.1
194Ninja46219854421.0%50.48%1.215.5911843.8%1150.1
195HorseMan.EZ1436436153721.9%53.36%1.228.3622452.9%1343.8
196����|_|����48813250823.1%51.42%1.2213.784541.5%1243.4
197ND1776920022.3%50.79%1.2214.471755.6%967.2
198Miss Much1666418532.2%48.09%1.2410.952147.6%1001.3
199*DT*Rozp!erdol1807320321.5%47.02%1.2418.071440.0%1007.4
200K1227268120438.3%53.05%1.2413.4711150.9%1307.3
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-02-29 05:11:04 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.039668s (0.036262s)