freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
[I've]Pain
4p3
cpakagyna
Click Cl.
ddd
////
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
cpakagyna
Accuracy
*DT*bl4h
*DT*bl4h
pineapple
ddd
////
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty
Miroslav
sarg
////
Damage
////
////
Leg
Arek
Reward
////
Kurgan
Freeze Tag
-OfC-...jutuli...
////
zyx
zyx
FilthyPirate
pip
4p3
Item
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
RUSAK
pip
////
RUSAK
Jon Bovi
Player
Miroslav
////
////
////
SuperAmilfRush
Miroslav
Miroslav
////
Teamplay
Miroslav
////
Miroslav
Miscellaneous
////
Blood
-OfC-imprecise
Hall Of Fame
////
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1(NooB)G2651311815.2%45.62%0.664.111931.6%841.5
2*DT*bl4h78421235434.1%65.39%2.8121.654661.5%1701.5
3*DT*Tomb74115759125.8%54.14%1.5212.837050.0%1382.5
4*DT*Tubylec2098574130237.2%60.06%2.0516.0016757.7%1604.3
5*DT*Edversion55112036335.8%58.00%1.8412.435454.2%1273.8
6*DT*Rozp!erdol1807320321.5%47.02%1.2418.071440.0%1007.4
7*DT*$oze1169480109728.6%51.03%1.5020.618048.4%1343.0
8-)1013611814.6%49.52%1.159.131526.7%883.2
9-=MOHAX=-32914639217.8%46.77%1.2116.962850.0%1170.1
10-=|HoRu$|=-853117112.7%35.21%0.675.802034.8%784.5
11-OfC-...jutuli...32041224234833.4%55.57%1.8923.0619252.1%1566.9
12-OfC-Grostarin3378828126.4%56.03%1.5112.503455.0%1255.9
13-OfC-imprecise24251244265826.5%47.24%1.3815.4223846.8%1309.9
14-OfC-madness71128783020.5%47.40%1.2011.218941.8%1281.0
15-OfC-Rohadjmeg3020534177531.1%61.02%2.0017.5920258.0%1553.6
16-OfC-UniX66715552922.3%54.99%1.5513.706056.5%1283.0
17-OfC-uZu1152371137225.6%47.76%1.1113.4811343.4%1269.9
18. .64015433238.3%63.25%2.3811.347062.7%1470.2
19....1066930420.0%32.61%0.577.612334.6%800.0
20////65715218956.7%70.34%4.2627.902973.3%1369.4
21/////2408944417.2%44.88%0.745.316240.8%978.6
22051186327.7%51.02%1.085.311340.0%877.7
2308893247224.1%58.33%1.609.001353.3%860.2
24111Caesar6055127.7%62.89%1.253.421965.0%903.5
2550Cent9457258115.7%40.80%1.006.831269.2%885.9
266y3upaHT1181717919.2%47.85%0.757.111950.0%835.7
27999546189111616.5%38.91%0.667.2110245.3%921.7
28@ndrew405230100014.1%35.33%0.636.559726.4%906.6
29a93421959.8%40.28%0.694.353139.4%825.9
30A Utah Hick1208839910.6%28.06%0.526.303336.6%778.9
31AccurateEstimate151406236.9%64.12%3.0319.101050.0%1030.4
32ace2400583219324.6%51.22%1.3612.9123154.9%1312.8
33AO1123911329.0%49.96%1.3210.071544.4%993.5
34Arek116198155.8%63.98%1.654.503056.3%910.7
35Arek11495055.4%67.25%2.413.243870.3%985.8
36Athemonium65116717.6%53.84%1.127.601050.0%915.9
37Atol516234105915.2%40.48%0.716.9410841.7%976.2
38ax3477436820.9%55.04%1.143.9710647.9%1041.0
39Bangaloo66323956627.5%54.51%1.5919.614649.1%1334.7
40Banzay70628686922.8%47.62%1.1415.756348.5%1311.9
41Bel O)))4048559019.2%43.30%0.839.405241.4%905.7
42BEYAZIT41288615.6%36.82%0.796.271150.0%810.8
43bl4h37011816536.6%65.17%2.9430.501660.0%1208.9
44blackmoot59426285017.0%44.15%1.0112.596844.9%1124.7
45Bober_kurwa1285522616.5%44.46%0.817.322551.7%830.0
46Bober_Kurwa1303419018.5%46.56%0.866.832446.2%939.3
47bobi156559723.0%62.47%2.1513.191655.6%932.3
48Boski_dynamit1625327220.3%42.78%0.796.523334.3%870.2
49buch_szakalak27015430121.4%49.72%1.4012.473451.4%1135.8
50bug52235922.8%47.96%1.257.501036.4%856.2
51C - MODEL3796614.2%38.25%0.695.75837.5%849.4
52CamaradasXD34615056817.3%42.18%0.876.897254.9%966.3
53Captain Ron52325774227.8%40.56%1.0514.185548.3%1138.4
54CF663151116018.3%44.08%0.704.0320244.2%1003.5
55chicken soup1962697163024.6%52.60%1.6312.6021141.2%1536.7
56Chris_PL116035864931.0%61.59%2.3421.087257.7%1585.3
57Claddy55215717.2%49.53%1.316.911133.3%875.2
58Click Cl.31718667213.4%38.40%0.759.675242.4%878.8
59cpakagyna114146084525.3%55.97%1.8917.998961.6%1343.3
60dapice742011615.9%45.52%0.809.401010.0%857.1
61DArk!Demon774713420.2%42.69%0.926.531950.0%870.9
62David801715516.9%55.71%0.620.8811047.7%852.4
63Dayia2717620625.6%55.14%1.6815.092350.0%1198.9
64ddd1543444100932.8%58.31%1.9723.388566.3%1590.8
65DeathToRussianFascistScum34243821.8%45.89%1.497.25822.2%878.2
66Dock70012771025.9%50.95%1.169.738550.0%1195.6
67Dodgeballplayer35515231026.3%54.00%1.6318.782744.8%1100.2
68Donald T.30513032922.7%48.34%1.329.264740.4%1066.7
69Ducio1122311122.8%52.42%1.216.752052.2%935.3
70Duleja1594826519.9%42.95%0.7810.352046.2%910.0
71D_R_v_O41512066521.2%44.32%0.805.829246.9%1023.8
72D!Demon1075318115.6%35.14%0.8810.001650.0%840.8
73Easy Frag1272556144917.7%47.49%1.2614.6212549.3%1282.9
74Emeretto (HUN)4399213.3%35.39%0.565.201045.5%796.5
75ERIK1097732615.3%34.05%0.576.892750.0%866.3
76EVE:S:Ez1805814723.6%53.18%1.6114.001766.7%1088.9
77EVES40218142421.0%49.05%1.3713.564346.8%1086.4
78EVILdave2858917337.4%61.29%2.1524.931556.3%1259.1
79favoritevictim1794416929.6%54.84%1.3110.622136.4%961.2
80FilthyPirate34836285419.4%34.80%0.838.458447.3%942.6
81Flo52015967126.8%45.48%1.0110.456533.8%1116.1
82geee148616732.5%63.80%3.0717.421258.3%1004.5
83Gi or-no GI95278928.3%50.72%1.3611.091145.5%912.4
84GLADIAT0R90204437.4%61.71%2.4413.75855.6%900.8
85gladiat0r136417935.5%61.06%2.2114.751250.0%1146.5
86GretaRAIL1229470121026.3%54.83%1.4012.2213949.7%1311.1
87GROFKA4125927.1%54.61%0.723.311353.8%829.0
88Harris1668924617.7%44.60%1.0312.142133.3%963.4
89HIPING767823912.8%35.74%0.645.922640.7%777.2
90HoodyBalint40313958628.7%44.41%0.9211.534737.7%1042.2
91hudubuduba1306507259826.3%35.91%0.7010.3617545.4%990.0
92Human48214165516.3%45.64%0.9511.985244.8%912.2
93IDDQD1509722512.6%40.20%1.0912.352034.8%968.1
94Immortall6427451621.8%55.33%1.385.3813356.7%1221.0
95imp158437024.2%58.67%0.440.6325863.6%940.8
96infaz92026986429.8%53.06%1.379.1513051.0%1350.5
97isCasted91279926.1%48.78%1.1811.801054.5%986.4
98jeeps68026675021.3%48.40%1.2612.787447.6%1241.2
99jj69920962430.7%54.27%1.4511.957643.9%1400.1
100Jolted Jack883215116.8%37.83%0.7913.33954.5%901.1
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-02-29 05:11:04 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.039581s (0.036338s)