freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
[I've]Pain
4p3
cpakagyna
Click Cl.
ddd
////
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
cpakagyna
Accuracy
*DT*bl4h
*DT*bl4h
pineapple
ddd
////
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty
Miroslav
sarg
////
Damage
////
////
Leg
Arek
Reward
////
Kurgan
Freeze Tag
-OfC-...jutuli...
////
zyx
zyx
FilthyPirate
pip
4p3
Item
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
RUSAK
pip
////
RUSAK
Jon Bovi
Player
Miroslav
////
////
////
SuperAmilfRush
Miroslav
Miroslav
////
Teamplay
Miroslav
////
Miroslav
Miscellaneous
////
Blood
-OfC-imprecise
Hall Of Fame
////
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
287Gi or-no GI95278928.3%50.72%1.3611.091145.5%912.4
288Human48214165516.3%45.64%0.9511.985244.8%912.2
289Arek116198155.8%63.98%1.654.503056.3%910.7
290Duleja1594826519.9%42.95%0.7810.352046.2%910.0
291kurt cobain2608734616.1%46.01%1.0010.213447.2%909.6
292RandonStrait28814557615.8%39.06%0.759.024847.3%909.4
293Soul|Hambone!64335515.3%50.98%1.7310.78977.8%909.0
294KAMIKAZE36619983213.2%35.64%0.687.967141.5%907.9
295@ndrew405230100014.1%35.33%0.636.559726.4%906.6
296Kiejstut1103413615.3%47.65%1.057.581950.0%905.9
297Bel O)))4048559019.2%43.30%0.839.405241.4%905.7
298^Lodgie72113741.4%60.50%2.187.551153.8%904.2
299111Caesar6055127.7%62.89%1.253.421965.0%903.5
300ETS2*JANUSZ61144440.8%53.74%1.675.361456.3%902.8
301Sirius Lee694511814.0%38.14%0.968.771333.3%902.5
302Jolted Jack883215116.8%37.83%0.7913.33954.5%901.1
303GLADIAT0R90204437.4%61.71%2.4413.75855.6%900.8
304Regeneration814112116.2%43.66%1.008.711443.8%899.5
305Player863821214.1%38.68%0.582.435146.2%899.2
306^Rancor [PL]2588940914.9%41.14%0.859.383737.5%898.1
307VanDerGraaf1042312722.2%50.75%0.992.545046.2%897.8
308PRINCE-PD74305622.1%55.57%1.8210.401050.0%895.8
309.F$>>Pier No doy Una1124810527.5%51.17%1.5114.551127.3%895.7
310Slaer792413118.6%46.02%0.788.581253.8%892.9
311THAW1346926512.4%38.74%0.765.493735.0%890.1
312OMGitsHIM1343011825.1%56.12%1.388.202033.3%889.5
313luzhkov73149635.3%48.66%0.906.691342.9%889.3
314TATAR936717413.8%43.11%0.919.411752.2%888.3
315TURKISH284258312.4%37.86%0.494.216828.6%886.8
31650Cent9457258115.7%40.80%1.006.831269.2%885.9
317MJ23WAY971911123.8%47.24%1.0411.601045.5%885.7
318-)1013611814.6%49.52%1.159.131526.7%883.2
319UN RED992813819.2%45.59%0.9111.551146.7%881.3
320Click Cl.31718667213.4%38.40%0.759.675242.4%878.8
321DeathToRussianFascistScum34243821.8%45.89%1.497.25822.2%878.2
322Scythian108167835.9%60.50%1.576.891857.1%878.1
323051186327.7%51.02%1.085.311340.0%877.7
324Kfakk1358120914.4%42.27%1.037.452952.9%876.6
325Claddy55215717.2%49.53%1.316.911133.3%875.2
326Crown31319961119.0%41.11%0.848.536037.9%874.3
327UnnamedPL46166234.0%47.49%0.983.651757.1%873.9
328[9ll] Belarus61319312.8%45.08%0.987.671243.8%871.2
329DArk!Demon774713420.2%42.69%0.926.531950.0%870.9
330Boski_dynamit1625327220.3%42.78%0.796.523334.3%870.2
331Setlyer1182620422.3%54.57%0.702.535750.0%870.2
332Beta3283535.5%58.67%1.113.641172.7%869.3
333SETH534411611.6%37.02%0.835.111935.0%866.4
334ERIK1097732615.3%34.05%0.576.892750.0%866.3
33508893247224.1%58.33%1.609.001353.3%860.2
336234234234254104728.7%57.27%1.338.00862.5%859.0
337HqppyFeet1585526316.0%40.98%0.816.093532.4%857.5
338dapice742011615.9%45.52%0.809.401010.0%857.1
339White^Nigga [Unchained]882810230.2%48.57%1.1312.89950.0%857.0
340XxmahxX51147321.0%43.56%0.885.911166.7%856.3
341bug52235922.8%47.96%1.257.501036.4%856.2
342SOLAR***1646226615.5%46.38%0.857.293135.1%854.9
343NoBody1244327818.0%36.86%0.605.393150.0%854.4
344Ady&50146122.5%53.13%1.033.761727.8%853.8
345KAMILA1075015313.4%42.35%1.029.811644.4%852.5
346David801715516.9%55.71%0.620.8811047.7%852.4
347Zinus44185825.0%45.19%1.057.75866.7%852.3
348Utrom1285115524.7%49.83%1.1516.271145.5%851.5
349NamenTURK66226514.7%48.55%1.3311.00862.5%850.9
350morcivert4978714.0%38.21%0.647.00845.5%850.7
351C - MODEL3796614.2%38.25%0.695.75837.5%849.4
352MAESSTRO1644834519.1%42.70%0.614.334936.5%848.5
353Iapetus2327912874016.6%33.74%0.556.266543.4%847.4
354Souvlaki853111022.3%45.74%1.0511.601040.0%846.8
355russian47127214.9%42.67%0.815.361133.3%845.4
356kux amoi!55229017.2%51.58%0.852.483138.2%844.7
357VoO4186812.6%39.94%0.716.12825.0%843.0
358(NooB)G2651311815.2%45.62%0.664.111931.6%841.5
359Cyclone57189419.6%46.89%0.794.691668.8%841.4
360Marioo35217520.3%36.08%0.744.311350.0%841.4
361D!Demon1075318115.6%35.14%0.8810.001650.0%840.8
3626y3upaHT1181717919.2%47.85%0.757.111950.0%835.7
363Quakekidda..........2355760016.9%35.23%0.494.716243.1%833.9
364empty531910215.1%43.80%0.705.141420.0%833.3
365Prawdy3262539.2%47.52%1.461.462637.5%832.1
366UN PsyKrusH861212423.9%50.75%0.787.001453.3%830.9
367Bober_kurwa1285522616.5%44.46%0.817.322551.7%830.0
368JXN123325114.5%37.62%0.504.852634.5%829.6
369GROFKA4125927.1%54.61%0.723.311353.8%829.0
370Shim36165418.3%43.12%0.955.201041.7%828.0
371De Wurst1869842910.9%34.99%0.666.604343.5%827.7
372a93421959.8%40.28%0.694.353139.4%825.9
373Domestos1877331414.7%41.19%0.838.972928.6%825.2
374SERG60177715.9%47.00%0.997.701040.0%824.7
375Mickey36165913.8%37.65%0.876.50833.3%823.4
376kosoi huba1576637125.3%34.39%0.608.582640.7%823.0
377Xeno741610911.3%41.11%0.828.181150.0%820.8
378drunk_satellite4286825.4%56.57%0.723.851357.1%820.1
379Karen1135025313.8%36.88%0.646.792438.5%815.0
380BEYAZIT41288615.6%36.82%0.796.271150.0%810.8
381XUI VSEM@D!Demon38126716.7%41.82%0.744.171235.7%808.1
382Hab!b!61179217.0%43.77%0.845.201530.8%807.5
383^RacaSWE743114616.8%38.31%0.717.001561.1%805.8
384VIK4709515.9%44.54%0.492.761722.2%805.7
385unamed player162955307.9%30.71%0.486.424035.4%803.3
386Kazi36239013.0%41.82%0.653.931538.9%800.3
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-02-29 05:11:04 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.036594s (0.033392s)