freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
[I've]Pain
4p3
cpakagyna
Click Cl.
ddd
////
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
cpakagyna
Accuracy
*DT*bl4h
*DT*bl4h
pineapple
ddd
////
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty
Miroslav
sarg
////
Damage
////
////
Leg
Arek
Reward
////
Kurgan
Freeze Tag
-OfC-...jutuli...
////
zyx
zyx
FilthyPirate
pip
4p3
Item
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
RUSAK
pip
////
RUSAK
Jon Bovi
Player
Miroslav
////
////
////
SuperAmilfRush
Miroslav
Miroslav
////
Teamplay
Miroslav
////
Miroslav
Miscellaneous
////
Blood
-OfC-imprecise
Hall Of Fame
////
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
101-)1013611814.6%49.52%1.159.131526.7%883.2
102Mariano1443616520.9%51.81%1.087.502457.7%955.3
103*mVm*Paku1533614231.6%53.41%1.329.951930.4%986.6
104.WTF!Ami_blood?!119378531.0%59.58%1.8111.141433.3%994.8
105Static History X1693720320.2%46.53%1.014.794344.4%1075.7
106Player863821214.1%38.68%0.582.435146.2%899.2
107UnattendedPlayer157398437.7%61.09%2.3119.601060.0%961.2
108AO1123911329.0%49.96%1.3210.071544.4%993.5
109|kPTeLuM|1484012029.5%55.17%1.558.552252.0%1005.9
110AccurateEstimate151406236.9%64.12%3.0319.101050.0%1030.4
111Regeneration814112116.2%43.66%1.008.711443.8%899.5
112@('_')@1254114130.4%48.34%1.176.642552.0%974.1
113gladiat0r136417935.5%61.06%2.2114.751250.0%1146.5
114a93421959.8%40.28%0.694.353139.4%825.9
115NoBody1244327818.0%36.86%0.605.393150.0%854.4
116MilfyWay II1254313921.5%47.43%1.2015.271154.5%926.5
117SETH534411611.6%37.02%0.835.111935.0%866.4
118favoritevictim1794416929.6%54.84%1.3110.622136.4%961.2
119pks2114415127.9%56.56%1.6812.142137.5%1137.7
120Sirius Lee694511814.0%38.14%0.968.771333.3%902.5
121oKo*Mango123457535.7%62.44%2.2121.00855.6%1014.8
1224p34574522044.7%65.36%2.2715.693272.7%1252.8
123UN*RED1*1434620620.2%45.03%0.9111.811642.1%966.3
124DArk!Demon774713420.2%42.69%0.926.531950.0%870.9
125NightPhantom2584736523.8%50.17%0.835.175947.6%972.2
126MAESSTRO1644834519.1%42.70%0.614.334936.5%848.5
127.F$>>Pier No doy Una1124810527.5%51.17%1.5114.551127.3%895.7
128Duleja1594826519.9%42.95%0.7810.352046.2%910.0
129NiceResetConfing1884815619.9%53.63%1.5011.802050.0%962.4
130)BkR('St0chu1484816826.6%47.40%1.1614.001462.5%999.6
131(AF)2674817936.2%59.30%1.7515.752042.9%1074.8
132^>>BACH!RA2344911446.7%65.71%2.4617.691663.2%1001.6
133Karen1135025313.8%36.88%0.646.792438.5%815.0
134KAMILA1075015313.4%42.35%1.029.811644.4%852.5
135Stringer1485013118.3%52.44%1.509.002252.4%1050.0
136lee3405022624.8%59.70%1.7213.452968.8%1262.8
137Utrom1285115524.7%49.83%1.1516.271145.5%851.5
138DEEZNUTZ1815216417.0%56.47%1.419.322540.7%955.9
139oKo*c^Th161528148.4%61.76%2.6023.67950.0%971.6
140RR2135216627.6%58.66%1.5910.602544.0%1030.5
141D!Demon1075318115.6%35.14%0.8810.001650.0%840.8
142Boski_dynamit1625327220.3%42.78%0.796.523334.3%870.2
143V1CTORIA1665310930.2%58.07%1.9921.901050.0%1135.0
144Bober_kurwa1285522616.5%44.46%0.817.322551.7%830.0
145HqppyFeet1585526316.0%40.98%0.816.093532.4%857.5
146bobi156559723.0%62.47%2.1513.191655.6%932.3
147ratcat2305515848.5%56.86%1.7921.921338.5%1182.1
148Quakekidda..........2355760016.9%35.23%0.494.716243.1%833.9
149EVE:S:Ez1805814723.6%53.18%1.6114.001766.7%1088.9
150DaLe1785810730.6%60.51%2.1913.111850.0%1172.0
151geee148616732.5%63.80%3.0717.421258.3%1004.5
152PUFF1676114432.7%55.47%1.5713.411757.9%1036.4
153SOLAR***1646226615.5%46.38%0.857.293135.1%854.9
154RikRok1306210227.3%56.61%1.8616.001246.2%945.9
155RedLine1746416121.3%51.43%1.4717.001450.0%940.4
156Miss Much1666418532.2%48.09%1.2410.952147.6%1001.3
157Dunkerr2126416231.7%57.42%1.699.203055.9%1172.4
158Ap6y3uk1486520517.8%49.13%1.0310.652065.2%966.1
159kosoi huba1576637125.3%34.39%0.608.582640.7%823.0
160lee1416617127.4%48.00%1.209.862147.8%964.4
161TATAR936717413.8%43.11%0.919.411752.2%888.3
162Gustavo Bermudes1266714523.5%48.40%1.3210.721855.0%993.0
163PacMan.EZ1616816620.8%51.57%1.379.542455.6%950.3
164UnnamedOctopus1756821223.1%47.40%1.1412.152066.7%965.3
165Kurgan1916811744.2%66.56%2.1919.921342.9%1033.0
166Signsis2206817917.8%53.52%1.6012.002444.4%1126.1
167....1066930420.0%32.61%0.577.612334.6%800.0
168THAW1346926512.4%38.74%0.765.493735.0%890.1
169ND1776920022.3%50.79%1.2214.471755.6%967.2
170ShitBastard2386938016.1%41.41%0.818.303739.5%1032.3
171MOZG2447023426.8%48.63%1.348.723659.5%1095.3
172popesko2177222615.7%51.23%1.276.884244.7%1086.0
173Domestos1877331414.7%41.19%0.838.972928.6%825.2
174*DT*Rozp!erdol1807320321.5%47.02%1.2418.071440.0%1007.4
175bishop3427311155.1%67.95%3.7127.671555.6%1141.7
176ax3477436820.9%55.04%1.143.9710647.9%1041.0
177MyWifeHatesQ32087411827.7%61.94%2.3725.641172.7%1112.1
178Immortall6427451621.8%55.33%1.385.3813356.7%1221.0
179.WTF!POWER?!3227417025.6%60.82%2.3210.423861.5%1382.9
180Tw!sT4087515649.6%67.76%3.0820.122458.6%1290.0
181sierra2097615936.1%56.04%1.7817.811655.6%973.6
182LoubiTek2987636925.6%46.87%1.019.124153.2%986.7
183Dayia2717620625.6%55.14%1.6815.092350.0%1198.9
184ERIK1097732615.3%34.05%0.576.892750.0%866.3
185GosteLLo3717767221.2%52.06%0.674.0411145.9%957.3
186HIPING767823912.8%35.74%0.645.922640.7%777.2
187Pussy1797830314.3%40.11%0.859.882655.2%1003.2
188Kfakk1358120914.4%42.27%1.037.452952.9%876.6
189namedPlayer1758141715.4%36.55%0.618.263150.0%931.2
190clickbait2248130319.6%47.05%1.0010.892850.0%993.1
191Bel O)))4048559019.2%43.30%0.839.405241.4%905.7
192*DT*Aboba1828525622.4%46.29%1.047.853457.9%919.3
193symulant2848556915.6%38.45%0.656.835446.5%988.7
194Tomimo_Tokoso3388644920.6%50.63%0.943.6911544.6%1107.1
195kurt cobain2608734616.1%46.01%1.0010.213447.2%909.6
196A Utah Hick1208839910.6%28.06%0.526.303336.6%778.9
197ViperX1838826616.8%42.37%1.019.682850.0%922.2
198PAPPINGIU1958836610.7%41.54%0.778.323441.7%960.8
199-OfC-Grostarin3378828126.4%56.03%1.5112.503455.0%1255.9
200^Rancor [PL]2588940914.9%41.14%0.859.383737.5%898.1
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-02-29 05:11:04 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.0388s (0.035591s)