freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
[I've]Pain
4p3
cpakagyna
Click Cl.
ddd
////
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
cpakagyna
Accuracy
*DT*bl4h
*DT*bl4h
pineapple
ddd
////
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty
Miroslav
sarg
////
Damage
////
////
Leg
Arek
Reward
////
Kurgan
Freeze Tag
-OfC-...jutuli...
////
zyx
zyx
FilthyPirate
pip
4p3
Item
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
RUSAK
pip
////
RUSAK
Jon Bovi
Player
Miroslav
////
////
////
SuperAmilfRush
Miroslav
Miroslav
////
Teamplay
Miroslav
////
Miroslav
Miscellaneous
////
Blood
-OfC-imprecise
Hall Of Fame
////
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1dapice742011615.9%45.52%0.809.401010.0%857.1
2E|9sKy34011611.3%44.63%0.291.552216.7%761.0
3TURKISH135030411.3%36.83%0.444.662918.8%914.2
4empty531910215.1%43.80%0.705.141420.0%833.3
5VIK4709515.9%44.54%0.492.761722.2%805.7
6DeathToRussianFascistScum34243821.8%45.89%1.497.25822.2%878.2
7VoO4186812.6%39.94%0.716.12825.0%843.0
8@ndrew405230100014.1%35.33%0.636.559726.4%906.6
9-)1013611814.6%49.52%1.159.131526.7%883.2
10.F$>>Pier No doy Una1124810527.5%51.17%1.5114.551127.3%895.7
11Ady&50146122.5%53.13%1.033.761727.8%853.8
12Rico2843711622.4%44.45%0.432.941728.6%782.7
13Domestos1877331414.7%41.19%0.838.972928.6%825.2
14TURKISH284258312.4%37.86%0.494.216828.6%886.8
15*mVm*Paku1533614231.6%53.41%1.329.951930.4%986.6
16Hab!b!61179217.0%43.77%0.845.201530.8%807.5
17(NooB)G2651311815.2%45.62%0.664.111931.6%841.5
18<SAM>4309321.2%45.61%0.462.391831.8%786.9
19HqppyFeet1585526316.0%40.98%0.816.093532.4%857.5
20Przemko413521913.1%27.23%0.354.221833.3%716.4
21Mickey36165913.8%37.65%0.876.50833.3%823.4
22russian47127214.9%42.67%0.815.361133.3%845.4
23Claddy55215717.2%49.53%1.316.911133.3%875.2
24OMGitsHIM1343011825.1%56.12%1.388.202033.3%889.5
25Sirius Lee694511814.0%38.14%0.968.771333.3%902.5
26Harris1668924617.7%44.60%1.0312.142133.3%963.4
27.WTF!Ami_blood?!119378531.0%59.58%1.8111.141433.3%994.8
28Flo52015967126.8%45.48%1.0110.456533.8%1116.1
29Boski_dynamit1625327220.3%42.78%0.796.523334.3%870.2
30Monika21811035323.6%40.54%0.9311.312934.4%1026.9
31JXN123325114.5%37.62%0.504.852634.5%829.6
32....1066930420.0%32.61%0.577.612334.6%800.0
33-=|HoRu$|=-853117112.7%35.21%0.675.802034.8%784.5
34IDDQD1509722512.6%40.20%1.0912.352034.8%968.1
35SETH534411611.6%37.02%0.835.111935.0%866.4
36THAW1346926512.4%38.74%0.765.493735.0%890.1
37SOLAR***1646226615.5%46.38%0.857.293135.1%854.9
38unamed player162955307.9%30.71%0.486.424035.4%803.3
39NamedPlayer45119921.3%37.84%0.564.671235.7%786.6
40XUI VSEM@D!Demon38126716.7%41.82%0.744.171235.7%808.1
41bug52235922.8%47.96%1.257.501036.4%856.2
42favoritevictim1794416929.6%54.84%1.3110.622136.4%961.2
43ThisLandOfFoolsWillRise25310623529.6%53.26%1.5218.891936.4%1099.8
44MAESSTRO1644834519.1%42.70%0.614.334936.5%848.5
45KlapperStrauss38815155317.0%44.57%0.9711.724636.5%1055.1
46A Utah Hick1208839910.6%28.06%0.526.303336.6%778.9
47Prawdy3262539.2%47.52%1.461.462637.5%832.1
48C - MODEL3796614.2%38.25%0.695.75837.5%849.4
49^Rancor [PL]2588940914.9%41.14%0.859.383737.5%898.1
50pks2114415127.9%56.56%1.6812.142137.5%1137.7
51HoodyBalint40313958628.7%44.41%0.9211.534737.7%1042.2
52Crown31319961119.0%41.11%0.848.536037.9%874.3
53Reswega3409956319.9%42.85%0.786.756538.2%1040.5
54kux amoi!55229017.2%51.58%0.852.483138.2%844.7
55Karen1135025313.8%36.88%0.646.792438.5%815.0
56^DIMONN^IUM27611623519.3%53.81%1.6617.042338.5%1036.4
57ratcat2305515848.5%56.86%1.7921.921338.5%1182.1
58Stimor3407117.0%38.21%0.472.271538.9%783.8
59Kazi36239013.0%41.82%0.653.931538.9%800.3
60KONSACZ14811318317.3%44.30%1.4215.351738.9%966.8
61-=ASS=-CLIFF2959021736.2%57.41%1.7714.262739.3%1085.2
62a93421959.8%40.28%0.694.353139.4%825.9
63ShitBastard2386938016.1%41.41%0.818.303739.5%1032.3
64S0Z335712447319.8%45.16%1.0110.464639.6%1101.5
65werner55019396615.6%39.46%0.776.7511039.8%1015.5
66SERG60177715.9%47.00%0.997.701040.0%824.7
67Souvlaki853111022.3%45.74%1.0511.601040.0%846.8
68051186327.7%51.02%1.085.311340.0%877.7
69*DT*Rozp!erdol1807320321.5%47.02%1.2418.071440.0%1007.4
70Susie35718231928.1%53.76%1.6818.592940.0%1141.4
71Donald T.30513032922.7%48.34%1.329.264740.4%1066.7
72Wilo55413458426.6%49.08%1.187.649040.6%1164.8
73HIPING767823912.8%35.74%0.645.922640.7%777.2
74kosoi huba1576637125.3%34.39%0.608.582640.7%823.0
75DEEZNUTZ1815216417.0%56.47%1.419.322540.7%955.9
76(MON)XEON56116172920.5%48.57%0.9910.177140.7%1208.9
77/////2408944417.2%44.88%0.745.316240.8%978.6
78NIGHTMARE!!!28814151418.6%40.54%0.838.764941.1%949.3
79Dvinci23610830319.7%47.02%1.136.625241.1%974.2
80chicken soup1962697163024.6%52.60%1.6312.6021141.2%1536.7
81LUCAS41214886219.1%37.93%0.655.3310541.2%926.0
82Bel O)))4048559019.2%43.30%0.839.405241.4%905.7
83KAMIKAZE36619983213.2%35.64%0.687.967141.5%907.9
84����|_|����48813250823.1%51.42%1.2213.784541.5%1243.4
85Shim36165418.3%43.12%0.955.201041.7%828.0
86mumu1303112738.5%53.80%1.267.002341.7%945.5
87PAPPINGIU1958836610.7%41.54%0.778.323441.7%960.8
88Atol516234105915.2%40.48%0.716.9410841.7%976.2
89Boski_Dynamit2409638419.8%43.61%0.877.644441.8%997.1
90-OfC-madness71128783020.5%47.40%1.2011.218941.8%1281.0
91your momma60524877722.3%47.66%1.1011.087741.9%1147.1
92UN*RED1*1434620620.2%45.03%0.9111.811642.1%966.3
93.RaW!?27917532418.6%46.39%1.409.464842.1%1108.7
94Click Cl.31718667213.4%38.40%0.759.675242.4%878.8
95^yetlguru872219015.0%43.18%0.575.452042.9%796.3
96luzhkov73149635.3%48.66%0.906.691342.9%889.3
97Kurgan1916811744.2%66.56%2.1919.921342.9%1033.0
98(AF)2674817936.2%59.30%1.7515.752042.9%1074.8
99Quakekidda..........2355760016.9%35.23%0.494.716243.1%833.9
100TehNuman53325792719.6%39.97%0.8510.827343.2%1031.8
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-02-29 05:11:04 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.037533s (0.034256s)