freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
[I've]Pain
4p3
-OfC-UniX
lexus
[ILM]^ORGI69
lith
get RAILED?!
[ILM]^Mike_uk
Accuracy
Dayia
*DT*Tubylec
snailhunter
ddd
lith
lith
get RAILED?!
[ILM]^Mike_uk
get RAILED?!
Damage
get RAILED?!
-=ASS=-^W4LNUT
RUSAK
get RAILED?!
Reward
SG-1Kennedy
get RAILED?!
Freeze Tag
Lubaka
-=ASS=-^Toxic
-=ASS=-^Toxic
.WTF!me?!
FilthyPirate
get RAILED?!
Terrorzwerg
Item
lexus
NICK
*PippEZ*
lith
NICK
RUSAK
Player
get RAILED?!
Lubaka
Terrorzwerg
Terrorzwerg
[ILM]^ironmonkey
ALTERNATOR
ALTERNATOR
4p3
Teamplay
get RAILED?!
get RAILED?!
get RAILED?!
Miscellaneous
get RAILED?!
Sensei
Ziggy
Hall Of Fame
get RAILED?!
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1Chuvak65023110.0%30.73%0.283.821721.1%771.1
2Vasten503214910.5%34.21%0.558.201018.2%810.5
3wood face2209641510.6%39.43%0.766.205146.6%887.8
4TURKISH808188151710.7%41.92%0.666.8714533.1%980.6
5RandonStrait866117411.0%36.50%0.8412.251253.3%838.5
6hycek40299511.4%36.48%0.725.751254.5%807.3
7IDDQD684712911.4%38.70%0.887.671547.1%868.5
8Nieznany1083227412.6%36.47%0.515.192727.6%852.4
9....575423412.7%26.33%0.478.541331.3%734.7
10SUPERNOVA584312612.9%35.99%0.804.392337.5%828.7
11TATAR482610913.7%33.53%0.676.171235.7%827.7
12devilz1134425813.8%40.57%0.615.063134.4%815.5
13bassOmatic1677438114.0%39.13%0.634.305633.3%793.0
14a672614414.0%39.11%0.644.891936.8%821.5
15werner732213114.0%37.95%0.725.591760.0%844.4
16lions46321471414.2%43.11%0.9511.675850.0%985.5
17Devilz41168414.3%38.23%0.676.33936.4%835.0
18KoMuTaN49247814.4%43.79%0.925.211433.3%827.0
19Call To Police813413314.6%41.92%0.866.391845.0%844.2
20Marioo47317914.6%38.24%0.976.501283.3%857.0
21Atol2008542314.6%39.77%0.675.824928.8%867.3
22LMFAO60226714.7%47.39%1.2110.25854.5%869.9
23SOLAR***41136615.0%46.52%0.816.75837.5%816.5
244308562711515.0%37.45%0.728.301018.2%846.4
25c==8 the best2208050115.1%40.27%0.605.775237.5%798.6
26Nyogtha781011815.1%42.12%0.748.801045.5%821.4
27SexyKatya2026427015.1%44.83%0.988.063341.5%877.8
28#GDC.Paperinik1326220015.2%42.40%0.9716.171238.5%907.6
29symulant1625844215.3%33.57%0.504.405045.3%825.0
30^DIMONN^IUM1194910115.4%53.27%1.6514.001250.0%949.9
31HqppyFeet49258815.5%37.95%0.837.401030.0%807.6
32-=MOHAX=-1183820615.5%39.29%0.7510.401520.0%917.4
33russian45237315.7%44.67%0.927.56946.2%837.8
34Monika574311115.9%35.99%0.8910.001033.3%881.0
35=*Lesiu*=47187016.0%45.96%0.924.061647.4%836.8
36ERIK25214060416.0%40.24%0.655.097737.5%863.1
37MAKER60219716.1%44.08%0.311.225133.9%756.7
38AndAgain592412516.2%38.49%0.666.921253.8%794.9
39GCC106223616.2%37.10%0.466.351730.0%833.3
40Xandros652823016.4%28.79%0.405.471723.5%804.7
41mohawk55615978216.4%47.77%0.915.6712647.5%1004.8
42KickOff592313416.6%38.47%0.616.831240.0%831.7
43SERBO34015269616.6%36.59%0.717.456644.0%896.7
44Domestos2115032216.6%41.56%0.817.683437.8%960.0
45Karen985524716.7%34.81%0.628.051945.8%825.7
46empty49107816.7%42.74%0.753.471747.1%830.7
47eon 9992379456116.7%39.25%0.594.737039.0%872.5
48HumaNN43811574916.7%42.24%0.747.687250.6%961.5
49rf1706518416.9%48.27%1.2713.821754.5%1015.6
50blackmoot903413017.0%43.50%0.9510.331250.0%828.4
51RustyTrombone973416017.1%43.31%0.818.731533.3%919.2
52Star Dust2467931417.1%49.25%1.0310.163234.3%944.2
53Easy Frag56928073217.4%45.17%1.1612.137046.1%1067.0
54szimigo33618130117.4%52.88%1.7111.494535.3%1126.1
55NIGHTMARE!!!1274220917.5%40.85%0.808.891955.0%875.8
56CzerwonyKapturek1273813617.5%51.69%1.208.252034.8%934.1
57/////61119617.6%47.35%0.745.141453.3%850.5
58PizdukaS2519246017.6%44.66%0.745.915849.2%914.0
59Majstor_s_mora2637237517.8%47.11%0.895.236445.7%953.6
60Pimpussadelko57622281517.8%43.56%0.9814.255643.3%1020.3
61David63512018.0%59.50%0.560.6211048.2%853.4
62BoberPower904211618.0%51.71%1.1313.201033.3%919.1
63Bober_Power3336940518.0%47.90%0.997.885141.1%977.8
64^Rancor[PL]2356635018.1%48.73%0.866.844443.5%915.2
65Iapetus231705444618.2%34.79%0.505.094433.3%794.2
66LEXX1304218118.2%43.88%0.957.822242.3%894.0
67LookMom1Frag!581410118.3%45.05%0.718.00946.2%821.1
68vorobey5437618.3%47.57%0.743.171840.0%836.7
69trelovagos893118918.4%41.87%0.635.452242.3%791.1
70Pixie.Ez64326418.4%49.93%1.4810.67944.4%860.7
71CF2626342118.5%44.23%0.773.499347.6%898.8
72MAESSTRO1586536718.6%44.17%0.612.728239.1%791.6
73Sylwia845416718.6%41.12%0.828.121747.1%828.3
74WB1731627422018.6%44.89%1.079.082655.6%937.1
75KGB2225735118.6%43.71%0.795.375238.6%962.5
76Joe_HeLL55237518.7%43.38%1.039.75844.4%863.0
77Silver<>Surfer1084517818.7%40.08%0.8510.201550.0%889.4
78PlutoniumEmpanada1586123118.7%42.98%0.948.762557.7%891.5
79panpanpioupiou1294512718.7%50.12%1.3615.821153.8%896.3
80Cyclone4356118.9%47.82%0.774.001246.2%815.1
81Ruffneck1022013318.9%48.27%0.914.073043.8%915.1
82Maks3618719.1%43.89%0.423.081246.2%809.8
83Reswega2448240019.1%44.41%0.816.395144.6%920.2
84Quakekidda..........2926857719.2%38.48%0.625.376745.5%890.3
85Regeneration1294419219.2%41.69%0.907.522345.8%898.3
86*ED*67732354519.2%54.19%1.8314.716859.7%1284.0
87NightPhantom702111619.3%49.80%0.783.142936.7%845.0
88Csiszlik*(Hun)1355521219.4%48.18%0.896.333050.0%847.8
89FilthyPirate15415332919.4%36.61%0.937.314251.2%868.6
90E|9sKy205141419.5%41.75%0.504.794343.8%761.5
91PRINCE-PD2079822119.5%52.19%1.3711.302760.0%967.4
92Donald T.27817039519.6%44.67%1.138.305449.2%986.3
93Psiho1023341158219.6%48.09%0.865.3125746.1%1032.3
94PurpleDiscoMachine100368719.7%55.07%1.559.071544.4%931.2
95<NnnamedPlayer>5466519.8%53.22%0.915.451154.5%845.5
96KisRabatin22712137819.8%41.83%0.927.104936.4%979.5
97D_R_v_O40814364519.8%43.81%0.857.167743.4%1026.6
98LUCAS2529051619.9%39.06%0.665.436340.0%844.1
99Corwin14812830819.9%37.78%0.897.673639.0%852.8
100ax70713570219.9%55.13%1.204.3219550.9%1161.3
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-06-13 05:42:56 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.039103s (0.035283s)