freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
NIGHTMARE!!!
....
bl4h
^xan
.****
oKo*Mag
oKo*cacahuete
[0.99$]cpakagyna
Accuracy
....
bl4h
....
Arek
fau
oKo*cacahuete
[my]
muhKuh
Arek
Damage
[ILM]^Blaze
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
NICK
Arek
Reward
NoOneKnows(OnLorazepam)
[ILM]^Blaze
Freeze Tag
TNT
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
bl4h
^>!<Viper++
FilthyPirate
*UA*SONIC
muhkuh
Item
bl4h
NICK
Jon Bovi
oKo*Mag
Tomb
bl4h
Player
oKo*cacahuete
oKo*cacahuete
^>!<HEERO-2B
^>!<HEERO-2B
[my]
bl4h
bl4h
[ILM]^Blaze
Teamplay
bl4h
meeh
meeh
Miscellaneous
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
TehNuman
....
Hall Of Fame
bl4h
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1osama was zapierdoli36221128.1%28.89%0.514.141431.3%771.5
2SOLAR***35144910.3%43.60%0.985.44940.0%835.5
3solar-lunar1975927710.9%48.48%0.927.533443.6%907.3
4Faszkalapos39239811.1%29.95%0.636.89966.7%799.4
5Protoss15312438011.1%34.40%0.736.604246.7%901.4
6Sad_1347126311.2%36.12%0.787.882644.8%824.3
7GOGI147018311.9%43.94%0.805.652632.1%894.5
8JOE R1256632512.0%34.52%0.594.664134.9%792.2
9Lans1054519412.2%39.81%0.777.142148.0%845.5
10hexaquark723913912.5%41.41%0.796.531733.3%836.8
11Silver<>Surfer1268022612.5%38.01%0.9110.841950.0%878.0
12Xeno1678839112.6%35.95%0.657.973231.4%797.4
13zeniac2005622512.9%49.45%1.139.482753.8%998.6
14Get_Me_Out_Of_Here1286228013.1%37.61%0.688.262338.5%888.4
15devilz23813053113.5%37.87%0.696.136042.2%906.4
16KAMIKAZE25416263213.5%35.51%0.669.244537.3%912.6
17TOPMO328917665113.6%39.00%0.718.165753.0%884.7
18ABHI463712813.7%40.95%0.644.881735.0%827.0
19Zipper24511953013.8%37.00%0.699.583829.3%858.0
20MonicaHugeBoobs()()54348113.9%41.36%1.076.771353.8%865.2
21Pimp1847132314.0%38.86%0.7911.092340.0%834.1
22lions48426778614.0%43.35%0.9511.556538.2%1065.5
23ebat moy hui1474126414.4%41.12%0.717.522548.0%798.8
24Chernel52911014.4%37.97%0.555.551138.5%831.4
25kurt cobain642114314.6%40.64%0.595.311638.9%813.6
26(KS) Moruk1113316314.7%45.25%0.8812.001266.7%905.9
27G2492314114.9%40.28%0.514.501642.1%815.6
28russian18510232114.9%41.90%0.8911.042657.7%944.1
29#GDC.Paperinik48425874414.9%42.42%1.0014.005346.9%985.1
30(noob)G2622112815.0%37.28%0.645.191627.8%842.4
31Ira Kodich551914215.2%35.33%0.526.171228.6%786.9
32MF39126615.2%38.93%0.766.38844.4%829.5
33^Rancor [PL]651711315.2%38.75%0.729.11933.3%872.0
34RandonStrait22410941015.2%40.56%0.8110.743137.1%915.7
35HqppyFeet1495523515.4%42.93%0.869.712140.0%884.3
36NoobKilla33513845515.4%44.43%1.0411.004351.1%1046.9
37by killed622315115.6%37.97%0.564.252040.0%868.9
38PlutoniumEmpanada2469742815.7%40.95%0.8010.093456.1%955.8
3908741320163015.7%44.92%0.9710.415951.6%1035.8
40Marik73207115.9%54.16%1.299.301040.0%861.4
41L3pr1k0n5307215.9%46.91%0.735.301060.0%864.5
42Karen1789437116.0%37.91%0.738.243340.0%885.5
43Musti16514424316.0%44.34%1.2711.442751.6%1001.5
44mohawk1101460150616.0%45.55%1.049.3516743.0%1067.5
45szimigo85442993916.0%50.18%1.3611.4611241.1%1193.4
469991089445233416.2%38.61%0.666.9122242.9%950.7
47SERG2898633316.3%48.85%1.129.623941.5%1044.3
48bublifuk1536923016.5%44.52%0.969.652360.7%917.5
49CF3037551716.6%43.04%0.733.909750.5%872.6
50Captain Ron55038585716.6%42.28%1.0913.556937.8%1075.7
51LUCAS2787269016.7%35.14%0.513.769337.7%867.1
52Slaer2218536116.7%43.35%0.859.873142.4%940.4
53Star Dust1718421416.7%49.46%1.199.442750.0%964.1
54Domestos632183103116.7%41.35%0.798.1510048.3%1005.4
55David792016716.8%57.16%0.590.7812750.0%878.5
56VoO842716216.8%44.15%0.684.622444.0%911.7
57EZ1437322416.8%43.83%0.968.642544.4%963.2
58^yetlguru926291172716.9%42.91%0.706.4418943.5%1056.8
59saif4958817.0%41.40%0.614.911158.3%834.5
60Klapperstrauss66826996317.0%45.39%0.9713.397052.6%1062.5
61Pimpussadelko964327134017.1%44.91%0.9613.739437.4%1056.8
62Atol27910057717.2%40.90%0.667.295244.3%951.5
63SexyKatya56921667417.2%47.11%1.166.8311549.6%1064.4
64tulip$633513317.3%35.00%0.736.531544.4%840.8
65clickbait37517050417.3%46.58%1.088.656340.0%1072.7
66Bodo1077542106917.3%51.35%1.5117.419348.5%1312.8
67Iapetus2336212588917.4%34.21%0.556.587436.9%842.2
68ENGLe57038115232217.4%54.23%1.6519.742758.1%1055.3
69SMELLMYASS!*691810017.5%43.16%0.869.67941.7%853.3
70Hudubuduba770305162817.7%36.85%0.669.2711642.0%867.7
71.GrindinG !51637566917.7%45.29%1.3312.916946.8%1094.9
72MrPuMMe|_<-*1105517517.8%40.62%0.9411.791440.0%910.3
73Reswega1163920117.8%44.48%0.775.003147.1%918.7
74HHC28312641917.8%44.11%0.977.725341.4%1008.6
75snailhunter1079560173617.9%45.46%0.948.5819142.5%1051.8
76LavaJoe5245155818.0%46.82%1.026.67933.3%815.2
77Cyclone1964725018.0%46.16%0.978.382952.9%965.8
78X176035118.1%36.63%0.501.6410739.5%852.7
79202363527695818.1%44.43%0.959.209946.7%991.3
80Dvinci1305417118.2%43.40%1.075.113647.4%916.2
81Kira36349018.3%31.99%0.776.361127.3%824.6
82NamedPlayer1395823818.3%39.38%0.825.793442.1%946.0
83Quakekidda..........2586443118.3%39.65%0.757.854139.6%960.9
84Easy Frag1257609148318.3%47.22%1.2615.1712342.5%1262.5
85Werner (GER)24211651918.4%36.66%0.697.165041.8%929.2
86GosteLLo42710077318.5%48.01%0.685.2210143.4%944.6
87hudubuduba43716881518.6%39.00%0.749.606341.9%990.2
88Signsis31611728418.6%51.76%1.5214.932946.9%1182.5
89Pizdukas(shiba-inu-holder)37111857418.7%45.86%0.857.766341.4%974.7
90Toni Horvath1032519718.8%43.03%0.652.724742.0%874.7
91SssslOwStrakizz1434629518.8%39.04%0.649.002133.3%937.2
92Nausicaa36012542918.8%45.58%1.1312.763854.8%1075.6
93bednyi iorik863715018.9%38.82%0.8115.38844.4%892.6
94WB17368224795418.9%45.82%0.978.9310440.7%1091.5
95semi5970014019.0%59.44%0.501.594444.4%813.6
96Setlyer1181122419.1%49.87%0.572.585051.0%797.6
97Claddy1274217419.3%46.65%0.974.833540.0%924.8
98KoMuTaN1906323819.3%44.82%1.068.433053.1%994.7
99Jon Bovi18811435319.4%40.67%0.856.574636.5%933.7
100MORE GRANATAS1367817519.4%45.23%1.2215.291442.9%974.2
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2023-12-04 05:44:04 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.040267s (0.036862s)