freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
[I've]Pain
4p3
cpakagyna
Click Cl.
ddd
////
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
cpakagyna
Accuracy
*DT*bl4h
*DT*bl4h
pineapple
ddd
////
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty
Miroslav
sarg
////
Damage
////
////
Leg
Arek
Reward
////
Kurgan
Freeze Tag
-OfC-...jutuli...
////
zyx
zyx
FilthyPirate
pip
4p3
Item
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
RUSAK
pip
////
RUSAK
Jon Bovi
Player
Miroslav
////
////
////
SuperAmilfRush
Miroslav
Miroslav
////
Teamplay
Miroslav
////
Miroslav
Miscellaneous
////
Blood
-OfC-imprecise
Hall Of Fame
////
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
299SERBO55632496417.1%38.96%0.919.898948.5%1069.9
300RUSAK1087159136725.8%54.62%0.915.3723263.1%1232.3
301drunk_satellite3839052121.8%46.81%0.9110.754443.8%1111.2
302luzhkov73149635.3%48.66%0.906.691342.9%889.3
303D!Demon1075318115.6%35.14%0.8810.001650.0%840.8
304XxmahxX51147321.0%43.56%0.885.911166.7%856.3
305MADDA!FAKKA!1162516019.8%47.26%0.885.222748.3%929.6
306Boski_Dynamit2409638419.8%43.61%0.877.644441.8%997.1
307CamaradasXD34615056817.3%42.18%0.876.897254.9%966.3
308Mickey36165913.8%37.65%0.876.50833.3%823.4
309Bober_Kurwa1303419018.5%46.56%0.866.832446.2%939.3
310TehNuman53325792719.6%39.97%0.8510.827343.2%1031.8
311NIKITA124314920.3%49.04%0.854.882645.2%934.6
312SOLAR***1646226615.5%46.38%0.857.293135.1%854.9
313^Rancor [PL]2588940914.9%41.14%0.859.383737.5%898.1
314kux amoi!55229017.2%51.58%0.852.483138.2%844.7
315Pussy1797830314.3%40.11%0.859.882655.2%1003.2
316NICK1802123727.2%55.16%0.843.875256.4%1008.6
317Hab!b!61179217.0%43.77%0.845.201530.8%807.5
318Crown31319961119.0%41.11%0.848.536037.9%874.3
319NightPhantom2584736523.8%50.17%0.835.175947.6%972.2
320NIGHTMARE!!!28814151418.6%40.54%0.838.764941.1%949.3
321FilthyPirate34836285419.4%34.80%0.838.458447.3%942.6
322SETH534411611.6%37.02%0.835.111935.0%866.4
323Bel O)))4048559019.2%43.30%0.839.405241.4%905.7
324Domestos1877331414.7%41.19%0.838.972928.6%825.2
325Xeno741610911.3%41.11%0.828.181150.0%820.8
326russian47127214.9%42.67%0.815.361133.3%845.4
327HqppyFeet1585526316.0%40.98%0.816.093532.4%857.5
328Bober_kurwa1285522616.5%44.46%0.817.322551.7%830.0
329ShitBastard2386938016.1%41.41%0.818.303739.5%1032.3
330dapice742011615.9%45.52%0.809.401010.0%857.1
331D_R_v_O41512066521.2%44.32%0.805.829246.9%1023.8
332PizdukaS2919348117.9%43.47%0.806.196244.6%1032.9
333BEYAZIT41288615.6%36.82%0.796.271150.0%810.8
334Jolted Jack883215116.8%37.83%0.7913.33954.5%901.1
335Cyclone57189419.6%46.89%0.794.691668.8%841.4
336Boski_dynamit1625327220.3%42.78%0.796.523334.3%870.2
337UN PsyKrusH861212423.9%50.75%0.787.001453.3%830.9
338Slaer792413118.6%46.02%0.788.581253.8%892.9
339Reswega3409956319.9%42.85%0.786.756538.2%1040.5
340Duleja1594826519.9%42.95%0.7810.352046.2%910.0
341PAPPINGIU1958836610.7%41.54%0.778.323441.7%960.8
342werner55019396615.6%39.46%0.776.7511039.8%1015.5
343THAW1346926512.4%38.74%0.765.493735.0%890.1
344RandonStrait28814557615.8%39.06%0.759.024847.3%909.4
3456y3upaHT1181717919.2%47.85%0.757.111950.0%835.7
346Click Cl.31718667213.4%38.40%0.759.675242.4%878.8
347/////2408944417.2%44.88%0.745.316240.8%978.6
348Marioo35217520.3%36.08%0.744.311350.0%841.4
349XUI VSEM@D!Demon38126716.7%41.82%0.744.171235.7%808.1
350drunk_satellite4286825.4%56.57%0.723.851357.1%820.1
351GROFKA4125927.1%54.61%0.723.311353.8%829.0
352^RacaSWE743114616.8%38.31%0.717.001561.1%805.8
353VoO4186812.6%39.94%0.716.12825.0%843.0
354Atol516234105915.2%40.48%0.716.9410841.7%976.2
355Setlyer1182620422.3%54.57%0.702.535750.0%870.2
356CF663151116018.3%44.08%0.704.0320244.2%1003.5
357empty531910215.1%43.80%0.705.141420.0%833.3
358hudubuduba1306507259826.3%35.91%0.7010.3617545.4%990.0
359a93421959.8%40.28%0.694.353139.4%825.9
360C - MODEL3796614.2%38.25%0.695.75837.5%849.4
361KAMIKAZE36619983213.2%35.64%0.687.967141.5%907.9
362-=|HoRu$|=-853117112.7%35.21%0.675.802034.8%784.5
363GosteLLo3717767221.2%52.06%0.674.0411145.9%957.3
364De Wurst1869842910.9%34.99%0.666.604343.5%827.7
365999546189111616.5%38.91%0.667.2110245.3%921.7
366(NooB)G2651311815.2%45.62%0.664.111931.6%841.5
367LUCAS41214886219.1%37.93%0.655.3310541.2%926.0
368Kazi36239013.0%41.82%0.653.931538.9%800.3
369symulant2848556915.6%38.45%0.656.835446.5%988.7
370Karen1135025313.8%36.88%0.646.792438.5%815.0
371HIPING767823912.8%35.74%0.645.922640.7%777.2
372morcivert4978714.0%38.21%0.647.00845.5%850.7
373@ndrew405230100014.1%35.33%0.636.559726.4%906.6
374David801715516.9%55.71%0.620.8811047.7%852.4
375MAESSTRO1644834519.1%42.70%0.614.334936.5%848.5
376namedPlayer1758141715.4%36.55%0.618.263150.0%931.2
377kosoi huba1576637125.3%34.39%0.608.582640.7%823.0
378NoBody1244327818.0%36.86%0.605.393150.0%854.4
379Player863821214.1%38.68%0.582.435146.2%899.2
380....1066930420.0%32.61%0.577.612334.6%800.0
381^yetlguru872219015.0%43.18%0.575.452042.9%796.3
382ERIK1097732615.3%34.05%0.576.892750.0%866.3
383NamedPlayer45119921.3%37.84%0.564.671235.7%786.6
384Emeretto (HUN)4399213.3%35.39%0.565.201045.5%796.5
385Iapetus2327912874016.6%33.74%0.556.266543.4%847.4
386A Utah Hick1208839910.6%28.06%0.526.303336.6%778.9
387JXN123325114.5%37.62%0.504.852634.5%829.6
388TURKISH284258312.4%37.86%0.494.216828.6%886.8
389VIK4709515.9%44.54%0.492.761722.2%805.7
390Quakekidda..........2355760016.9%35.23%0.494.716243.1%833.9
391unamed player162955307.9%30.71%0.486.424035.4%803.3
392Stimor3407117.0%38.21%0.472.271538.9%783.8
393<SAM>4309321.2%45.61%0.462.391831.8%786.9
394TURKISH135030411.3%36.83%0.444.662918.8%914.2
395imp158437024.2%58.67%0.440.6325863.6%940.8
396Rico2843711622.4%44.45%0.432.941728.6%782.7
397Przemko413521913.1%27.23%0.354.221833.3%716.4
398E|9sKy34011611.3%44.63%0.291.552216.7%761.0
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-02-29 05:11:04 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.039842s (0.036412s)