freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
ribx
*DT*bl4h
*DT*bl4h
-OfC-imprecise
Lubaka
CruX*
-=ASS=-ang3lfish
[ILM]^Mike_uk
Accuracy
*DT*bl4h
*DT*bl4h
teccIo
ddd
[ILM]^Blaze
Miroslav
Miroslav
*DT*bl4h
PS Arek
Damage
*DT*bl4h
^Franni
*DT*bl4h
PS Arek
Reward
MyWifeHatesQ3
Pay
Freeze Tag
REDLINE
*DT*bl4h
-OfC-UniX
[ILM]^ironmonkey
FilthyPirate
Lubaka
Miroslav
Item
Captain Ron
Poody
-OfC-uZu
Miroslav
Jon_Bovi
UnshavedPlayer
Player
Lubaka
Lubaka
Miroslav
*DT*bl4h
Miroslav
ch1
ch1
Miroslav
Teamplay
UnshavedPlayer
UnbrainedPlayer
Miroslav
Miscellaneous
PS Arek
ddd
HorseMan.EZ
Hall Of Fame
*DT*bl4h
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1David44910319.3%55.57%0.510.608846.6%816.8
2lazy65011523.3%59.44%0.560.768663.6%876.8
3Przemek922426729.1%36.92%0.431.408333.7%805.0
4PL Arek3422554.1%67.11%1.382.121758.8%844.2
5VanDerGraaf1311115816.6%51.73%0.892.296235.9%912.2
6E|9sKy233264217.2%44.72%0.372.589139.0%813.1
7KIELBASA4025316.7%48.72%0.782.801546.7%818.9
8kux amoi!1263926317.9%42.91%0.623.005542.9%832.2
9<NnnamedPlayer>1032416323.5%50.64%0.773.024237.8%869.3
10thedmc42105218.7%50.95%0.983.251641.2%827.1
11MAESSTRO2415148918.1%42.82%0.603.328845.6%866.7
12Tio Camu.as36149115.4%45.42%0.543.331518.8%772.6
131219178945.0%57.11%1.093.382951.6%913.6
14GROFKA60117726.1%49.62%0.913.382136.4%838.7
15Krip3659610.6%31.52%0.423.421240.0%802.5
16russian50127218.5%50.59%0.853.441831.6%818.1
17VoO1183418116.3%50.41%0.843.454448.9%862.2
18PL Arek n00b60203551.7%64.57%2.223.482342.3%876.9
19Tomimo_Tokoso3937649121.0%48.48%0.953.5513248.2%1064.9
20Resperidone38124938.8%48.85%1.003.571453.3%875.0
21empty5266716.0%48.01%0.853.621650.0%836.4
22LoubiTek39146427.2%46.91%0.824.081342.9%822.6
23Dont.Frag.Me1406239615.0%35.43%0.514.124938.2%810.1
24POHORONNOE BURO64714622.0%41.42%0.484.181721.1%879.7
25Dvinci1316321318.4%43.64%0.914.314539.6%871.6
26CF44811372717.5%42.99%0.774.4512649.6%1039.1
27Immortall4077140720.3%53.59%1.174.4710741.2%1138.0
28t187258828.7%50.20%1.264.482555.6%900.1
29eon 999525191107817.7%39.92%0.664.5315843.5%897.1
30self_less_1783116119.6%58.11%1.294.544650.0%937.7
31devilz363310211.6%33.11%0.674.601540.0%840.9
32GosteLLo2004938220.5%47.36%0.654.615450.8%890.8
33Setlyer3409559720.1%46.01%0.734.639443.1%919.0
34ThedeerHunter903179122020.5%47.90%0.894.6423346.7%1173.3
35Ruffneck2677329724.0%50.38%1.144.667348.8%1027.4
36NICK5446171327.9%51.83%0.854.6912946.3%1074.7
37.WTF!SHADOW?!1942010629.5%59.25%2.004.764556.9%1011.0
38Noob923717221.5%41.34%0.754.782757.1%868.0
39Custodian61119715.6%39.36%0.734.801543.8%892.9
40ERIK1256933514.1%37.35%0.584.854042.2%778.3
41saif3647019.3%38.28%0.565.00825.0%801.5
42G_O631813213.9%36.80%0.615.061636.8%808.9
43Sylwia1065127717.0%36.41%0.565.063133.3%811.9
44/////1743730718.3%44.49%0.695.154146.8%882.7
45NamedPlayer1393823720.7%42.69%0.745.213436.1%916.6
46Musti521610614.4%40.13%0.645.231333.3%793.9
4721337167116.5%38.06%0.745.301045.5%816.5
48c==84089713.4%41.73%0.495.33920.0%795.0
49HorseMan's-son-NOOB54105323.2%47.38%1.195.331258.3%877.0
50PS Arek2052516954.7%60.47%1.355.354354.3%1085.8
51KIR32114014.0%50.01%1.055.38855.6%838.3
52wood face3501899927.9%32.90%0.545.449937.6%813.5
53ax86523688818.8%53.96%1.245.4820148.0%1249.6
54.962511917.9%49.73%1.015.502236.4%840.7
55Musti1265721817.7%43.44%0.845.553350.0%846.0
56Reswega36010767019.0%40.22%0.705.568450.5%987.2
57TURKISH4655280311.9%42.90%0.645.629239.8%940.7
58Ares47152543.3%61.89%2.385.641169.2%897.9
59Quakekidda..........2034635418.0%38.03%0.705.664441.2%857.8
60symulant602196146115.8%34.18%0.555.6614144.2%873.1
61*HuN*1376224019.3%45.27%0.835.693541.2%832.7
62SMELLMYASS!1432818517.0%43.41%0.925.703045.7%965.0
63MHJ3798319.3%40.91%0.555.75850.0%793.7
64LUCAS35312869119.7%38.08%0.705.808341.5%905.6
65infaz1836718625.1%52.02%1.345.814351.1%995.1
66NightPhantom45911861323.4%47.02%0.945.839944.1%1114.6
67@ndrew37920584715.9%36.08%0.695.8410041.2%857.3
68Tanya1384728018.1%38.27%0.665.973140.5%834.8
691234683643.8%61.40%1.466.00930.0%840.3
70RUSAK872139122225.8%49.72%0.836.0516754.1%1091.9
71Boski_Dynamit30610445224.1%48.07%0.916.126751.4%928.3
72Cyclone4099714.8%38.36%0.506.12845.5%786.0
73Domestos35511763717.6%41.91%0.746.137747.8%884.7
74PAPPINGIU611910710.0%42.25%0.746.151340.0%822.3
75Marioo41337816.3%36.05%0.946.171250.0%870.4
76snailhunter836370135422.3%48.36%0.896.1819548.6%1051.0
77*DT*Tomb70179020.6%50.75%0.966.211428.6%933.0
78Atol1919039814.3%39.40%0.706.244541.2%908.7
79Mariano55148217.7%46.38%0.836.271146.2%885.7
80duona972919421.2%41.11%0.656.302043.5%864.7
81PizdukaS839281151418.5%43.92%0.746.3317737.9%1050.6
82Slash97376925.9%59.16%1.916.382150.0%959.2
83FilthyPirate23923662817.3%34.26%0.766.427442.3%879.2
84werner2798745616.3%41.01%0.806.425750.0%973.3
85Ninja2455718925.9%57.98%1.596.434766.0%1022.8
86Iapetus232109353515.9%34.06%0.576.454735.8%842.7
87Feroo @baked1662918323.6%50.10%1.066.503051.5%966.4
88SERG41185716.5%41.63%1.026.56958.3%854.8
89Anarki44810140434.4%57.05%1.366.618355.7%1081.3
90trevor37165319.4%43.34%0.986.6280.0%831.3
91Glycyrrhiza4497249622.2%51.27%1.056.687855.4%942.3
92ups...1185026330.8%38.51%0.646.722542.3%827.7
93Donald T.1948321718.0%47.88%1.276.764141.3%986.6
94. .98174341.5%64.10%2.616.761766.7%932.4
95Majstor_s_mora28910442616.4%45.02%0.926.785848.4%1050.9
96d0t.Bowie622711313.8%38.45%0.786.851356.3%811.4
97Psiho924324139219.8%47.31%0.906.9018145.7%1122.8
98APOLLO2659733019.1%50.08%1.096.965245.5%1018.7
99LockDown59115925.7%49.65%1.177.001058.3%852.9
100MOZG1212711323.3%47.93%1.307.052142.9%944.7
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-04-16 05:51:49 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.039936s (0.036261s)