freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
ribx
....
cpakagyna
Click Cl.
ddd
////
Miroslav
cpakagyna
Accuracy
zyx
*DT*bl4h
Miroslav
ddd
////
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty
Miroslav
sarg
////
Damage
////
////
self_less_
////
Reward
Tw!sT
Kurgan
Freeze Tag
-OfC-...jutuli...
////
.WTF!SHADOW?!
bishop
FilthyPirate
ddd
4p3
Item
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
RUSAK
Jon Bovi
////
Jon Bovi
crocodildo
Player
Miroslav
////
////
////
*DT*Edversion
Miroslav
Miroslav
////
Teamplay
. .
////
Miroslav
Miscellaneous
////
Sensei
zyx
Hall Of Fame
////
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1Miroslav183832965143.5%69.63%3.3227.098064.5%1897.1
2*DT*bl4h73519633434.2%65.52%2.7821.164462.0%1751.2
3*UA*SONIC171240090329.2%63.49%2.3419.5610863.2%1671.8
4Chris_PL118036065831.0%61.59%2.3421.107358.2%1664.5
5*DT*Tubylec1930547118237.6%60.12%2.0914.0717656.0%1659.2
6-=ASS=-^Infin!ty88417438451.1%66.26%2.7517.346161.8%1626.6
7Mr.Smith127122572832.9%62.34%2.0512.9011666.7%1619.6
8-=ASS=-^WALNUT69223932349.3%63.47%2.8724.503863.4%1577.8
9-OfC-...jutuli...30951219228333.3%55.31%1.8923.3218552.2%1548.9
10ddd1594503106632.1%57.70%1.9725.278368.9%1540.5
11-OfC-Rohadjmeg2971534172931.7%61.26%2.0317.7919760.3%1537.1
12GRAFIX40311918040.4%65.99%2.8816.313272.7%1536.6
13chicken soup1879668157025.2%52.69%1.6212.3020743.2%1526.0
14UnshavedPlayer54412727629.6%62.95%2.4215.604360.0%1525.4
15Ziggy113537081231.9%57.02%1.8519.057954.7%1510.8
16ribx77522346630.5%62.68%2.1418.485458.3%1509.0
17zyx37701339284527.5%57.35%1.8015.9732057.0%1488.6
18bishop97121733253.3%68.05%3.5722.855259.6%1477.3
19. .80116039839.4%63.99%2.4111.868165.9%1469.4
20[ILM]^MAKAVELI57318344326.9%53.12%1.7016.804543.2%1466.4
21wil125035987428.8%56.44%1.8419.398359.8%1460.9
22[ILM]^ORGI6970227346134.1%58.10%2.1119.904946.3%1459.0
23////65715218956.7%70.34%4.2627.902973.3%1457.6
24Lubaka1950553124134.1%58.65%2.0222.5511153.8%1454.1
25pineapple112833687926.0%56.41%1.6615.919251.5%1443.5
26Grenadier5939630825.7%59.63%2.238.018651.8%1442.6
27lexus114044293521.1%54.64%1.6920.037959.5%1439.8
28[I've]Pain82518359225.1%57.50%1.7016.806052.9%1438.4
29PurpleDiscoMachine54414039122.8%56.87%1.748.887756.0%1437.4
30Blood122834981528.6%58.61%1.9324.646455.9%1437.1
31T.U.R.Y1329339117030.1%55.76%1.4213.9012051.1%1433.8
32*ED*75233261819.1%54.43%1.7515.716952.1%1433.3
33OldAndSlow75726251826.8%56.97%1.9615.446650.0%1424.6
34*DT*maczus*OfC*96824664428.6%57.71%1.8814.998151.1%1412.3
35mk53716131738.6%59.82%2.1916.624252.2%1411.7
36cpakagyna1669664127225.0%55.12%1.8318.0912957.3%1406.3
37^Princess79117764226.5%57.07%1.519.4010359.5%1404.3
38dp69824842521.9%60.20%2.2221.024562.5%1395.8
39Rama82626463228.5%53.92%1.7213.977847.1%1384.3
40=D64710640340.0%60.46%1.8610.767063.0%1374.2
41Tw!sT4357616749.5%67.34%3.0418.932755.9%1366.6
42^7HE^#REDRUM1394414112629.0%53.67%1.6018.459847.2%1365.1
43*DT*Edversion72115948635.1%57.46%1.8111.897452.5%1362.2
44ace2495570225824.8%51.26%1.3612.2625053.6%1361.9
45-OfC-UniX84021372021.7%53.43%1.4613.337954.5%1352.0
464p35597827544.3%65.16%2.3117.223770.0%1351.7
47retrdud1076386102821.6%52.73%1.4215.729349.5%1341.5
48^Slash275916567025.3%53.28%1.3817.435358.3%1339.1
49Bangaloo60320053127.6%53.80%1.5117.464650.0%1331.4
50V1643532161523.9%52.33%1.3515.2114354.5%1329.8
51GretaRAIL1152449114126.3%54.73%1.4012.4112949.6%1325.4
52*DT*$oze1220497118728.5%50.56%1.4519.748753.0%1324.9
53sarg55311852124.6%52.65%1.2911.985654.1%1324.5
54*Super*Ez*Pippa*58315446629.4%55.06%1.5817.984144.4%1321.7
55bl4h47513621035.1%65.78%2.9027.772263.6%1317.4
56REDLINE41723035022.3%53.94%1.8415.784163.6%1316.0
577HECHICKEN:<91050881518.7%54.31%1.7413.2510748.8%1309.5
58Apple136551997124.6%56.50%1.9419.629646.2%1305.0
59-OfC-imprecise21921100238326.2%47.22%1.3815.6821044.5%1300.6
60TPAKTOP5008036422.0%57.88%1.5912.084852.9%1298.7
61s@YMon53112744932.1%53.98%1.4613.714846.3%1295.4
62.****74424061433.2%54.61%1.6017.895559.7%1293.0
63*DT*Tomb65113451826.4%54.02%1.5111.726745.2%1292.7
64^>!<Viper++42712526627.2%61.19%2.0714.153961.0%1287.6
65^Franni37812335926.7%51.81%1.3913.543751.2%1280.4
66infaz72221769930.3%52.55%1.349.1210350.0%1276.7
67tata3919133929.1%56.34%1.4214.613357.1%1275.9
68^Depression61011539735.6%60.52%1.8213.685359.3%1271.6
69Aculja108934988521.9%55.22%1.6218.447845.1%1268.0
70-=ASS=-ang3lfish50316526143.1%62.60%2.5522.273051.6%1266.7
71.WTF!me?!46217831422.6%59.36%2.0316.413961.9%1263.8
72Log@n69226175724.1%47.45%1.2614.666552.7%1263.8
73Banzay64724879622.2%47.16%1.1214.926044.6%1257.3
74Club-K73628786020.6%48.07%1.1910.559750.4%1256.4
75NiceRestConfig3019023524.2%54.13%1.6615.042639.3%1255.0
76Immortall6227449421.7%55.54%1.415.5712557.1%1250.5
77Green^ BAROOD73922687920.5%46.62%1.1011.918145.1%1249.7
78SexyKatya979365122916.6%44.34%1.097.9516944.6%1248.9
79Sensei85622686423.3%50.20%1.2514.627446.3%1248.7
80UnbrainedPlayer68820740430.3%61.24%2.2116.275552.5%1247.2
81Easy Frag1187509139517.8%47.16%1.2114.1312049.6%1245.5
82pip52018542231.5%54.02%1.6720.143551.4%1245.1
83TurboMan30514020130.5%58.15%2.2020.232254.2%1244.2
84Pier No Doy Una30511023925.4%54.50%1.7313.833058.1%1242.3
85Nice Elk1599319183323.9%50.46%1.056.1731144.6%1241.1
86K1211277118238.7%53.08%1.2613.5311052.5%1241.0
87KamiS54119249124.1%53.48%1.4912.226059.4%1235.9
88-=MOHAX=-39117348517.5%46.33%1.1616.593450.0%1229.1
89NoobKilla67222975019.8%48.43%1.2015.275946.5%1227.9
90CarelessWhisker69930860824.2%52.42%1.6515.036748.6%1225.9
91HorseMan.EZ1319385139722.1%54.03%1.227.8921653.4%1225.0
92szimigo82335688215.1%51.02%1.349.5112448.1%1224.0
93-fruit.dudeGG-55919845425.9%54.93%1.6612.626056.9%1219.6
94Dunkerr2126416231.7%57.42%1.699.203055.9%1219.1
95crocodildo3159717129.8%61.46%2.4017.172464.3%1218.1
96-OfC-uZu1124377135425.1%47.53%1.1113.5211143.4%1217.7
97-OfC-madness54524261920.7%47.68%1.2710.647438.6%1214.4
98^>!<FraG_MasiN?3729728327.4%52.96%1.659.574964.0%1209.2
99[NZT]'xxx4939749521.6%48.89%1.1912.554752.7%1207.4
100lee2844418825.2%59.22%1.7413.672470.4%1206.3
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-02-25 05:23:41 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.043575s (0.040026s)