freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
[I've]Pain
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty
-OfC-UniX
Vasten
pip
Sub-Zero
get RAILED?!
[ILM]^Mike_uk
Accuracy
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty
*DT*Tubylec
Gekka
ddd
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty
get RAILED?!
[ILM]^Mike_uk
get RAILED?!
Damage
get RAILED?!
-=ASS=-^W4LNUT
NICK
get RAILED?!
Reward
ddd
get RAILED?!
Freeze Tag
pip
MyWifeHatesQ3
-=ASS=-^Toxic
.WTF!Ami_blood?!
FilthyPirate
pip
Terrorzwerg
Item
lexus
2342342342
*PippEZ*
Captain Ron
RUSAK
2342342342
Player
get RAILED?!
pip
Terrorzwerg
Terrorzwerg
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty
Terrorzwerg
-=ASS=-ang3lfish
Terrorzwerg
Teamplay
get RAILED?!
get RAILED?!
get RAILED?!
Miscellaneous
get RAILED?!
^Slash2
*DT*Tubylec
Hall Of Fame
get RAILED?!
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1Terrorzwerg144123348243.3%69.15%3.4720.938075.6%1778.5
2*UA*SONIC2041483106229.5%63.63%2.3718.7013555.7%1600.6
3metrik168535772438.1%64.59%2.8216.6012359.7%1592.4
4*DT*Tubylec3056709172139.3%61.90%2.1917.7621261.0%1590.2
5-=ASS=-^Infin!ty72213530650.2%66.42%2.7922.553878.4%1555.9
6-=ASS=-ang3lfish107629855243.5%63.34%2.4823.695866.7%1477.8
7-OfC-Rohadjmeg1718255102532.9%60.44%1.9215.6612673.4%1474.5
8tuby69615231443.7%64.21%2.6921.204065.1%1471.9
9[ILM]^Mike_uk129834175428.0%58.89%2.1718.219060.8%1447.6
10Lubaka134640783335.1%59.88%2.1025.786856.8%1443.2
11get RAILED?!6889927160.1%69.39%2.8923.153480.6%1442.8
12UnnamedPrayer4438418533.9%65.45%2.8317.003162.5%1426.1
13ddd77320045234.9%60.33%2.1523.174252.2%1413.7
14-=ASS=-^W4LNUT66717427950.5%64.83%3.0024.743456.8%1413.2
15Hanniballs72919939531.4%61.60%2.3414.066662.3%1389.1
16oKo*Mango108533278733.1%57.27%1.8018.407746.5%1363.7
17Grenadier56012127232.3%59.95%2.498.418159.0%1358.9
18-OfC-...jutuli...2298753178434.0%54.69%1.7119.4315756.2%1357.3
19///Plahov1361348110337.8%54.19%1.5510.9615650.8%1343.7
20=D67910439941.1%61.48%1.969.218564.1%1340.3
21TPAKTOP2175327178224.2%57.22%1.409.7025858.3%1337.4
22crocodildo3257915028.4%64.96%2.6816.162560.7%1336.8
23[ILM]^vrtx47113021538.0%66.35%2.7824.042562.1%1334.7
24*DT*Edversion63914138538.3%60.81%2.0211.476856.6%1324.8
25Gekka64527050426.7%55.85%1.8112.367451.8%1317.0
26Chris_PL59310032532.5%61.12%2.1316.124366.0%1313.4
27Pier No Doy Una67221655027.3%52.80%1.6115.055956.1%1310.1
28*RF*DUNELITE71024257725.2%54.67%1.6516.415852.3%1309.1
29[ILM]^Fus1on3747518139.0%63.85%2.4717.272662.1%1289.0
30BladeRunner3599422244.5%59.53%2.0321.572163.6%1279.0
31*DT*maczus*OfC*120031994231.7%54.09%1.6112.2512451.4%1278.7
32cpakagoose86538574226.6%53.33%1.6816.897443.8%1274.7
33ph4tlurks133423578840.8%60.73%1.9912.2612847.0%1273.6
34UnbrainedPlayer3198915531.1%62.37%2.6215.692653.6%1270.3
35^>!<FraG_MasiN?44815434531.0%54.65%1.7412.294949.1%1262.6
36.WTF!me?!50816333331.6%59.49%2.0117.213959.5%1262.4
37[ILM]^ORGI6951519033035.4%59.56%2.1319.583659.5%1260.8
38crux2687712041.3%63.18%2.8521.561660.0%1255.6
39Lagger2974416136.4%60.43%2.1010.663257.6%1254.7
40-OfC-uZu1727455185328.5%49.58%1.1811.7318650.0%1254.6
41sarg1754416147726.1%54.47%1.4710.4820755.9%1253.7
42ace1351319119623.3%50.69%1.4013.0512849.6%1253.4
43^7HE^<>RE^DRUM97632882727.7%53.63%1.5717.627454.4%1246.1
44*DT*Tomb62612652425.9%53.85%1.4313.195746.0%1246.1
45MyWifeHatesQ337017121228.7%61.33%2.5422.542460.0%1245.3
46V95822489825.3%54.32%1.3111.5910255.9%1238.6
47^Princess94323772326.0%57.69%1.638.3714152.6%1233.1
48pride.blck2817412036.9%66.92%2.9316.902169.6%1232.2
49Ziggy1984568171228.9%54.73%1.4915.1016949.5%1231.5
50dp42919629021.0%58.00%2.1523.152744.4%1230.8
51.WTF!Ami_blood?!43612223031.8%63.44%2.4222.322548.0%1230.5
52*ED*71132356518.0%54.48%1.8315.676657.1%1229.4
53*DT*^GLADIAT0R4188724441.7%58.83%2.069.715265.5%1227.9
54^7HE^<>RE^DRUM118337898026.9%53.82%1.5916.619458.4%1227.2
55[I've]Pain55813945423.8%55.85%1.5318.843750.0%1224.7
56Greta_5_Handicap84433288726.3%53.79%1.3210.7910947.9%1224.0
57-OfC-UniX93326486721.1%51.96%1.3811.9710047.3%1220.7
58Sub-Zero3469917737.7%61.72%2.5017.122660.0%1214.2
59pip47920338739.5%53.25%1.7627.282546.2%1213.5
604p32363214139.1%59.58%1.8915.761757.9%1209.9
61Sensei74420173823.2%49.92%1.2815.246250.7%1209.2
62Fran52214646326.5%52.52%1.4411.935648.4%1202.1
63T.U.R.Y1277300123129.2%53.75%1.2812.6212554.2%1200.5
64Fran39411633626.3%53.71%1.5111.594450.9%1194.4
65Banzay78323282423.8%50.54%1.2313.537546.4%1194.4
66HolySquid46316234732.9%52.07%1.8017.863556.4%1193.4
67ax71215667119.6%55.38%1.294.9917451.6%1192.9
68Doc44416642424.6%51.61%1.4416.053853.5%1180.6
69Bodo31110429219.2%51.61%1.4218.042348.0%1180.3
70Hunter50811839125.3%56.84%1.606.459751.9%1170.4
71szimigo40823035517.0%52.96%1.7912.765041.1%1169.7
72Arek3605422757.9%62.53%1.824.509257.8%1165.8
73crux2656614142.8%61.90%2.3318.391845.0%1165.2
74PurpleDiscoMachine38111939219.0%51.06%1.279.435350.0%1160.7
75mk3379620239.6%59.03%2.1316.042743.3%1160.6
76Perceptron80214380724.1%58.24%1.176.0215753.1%1159.1
77Wilo64619066129.4%49.73%1.269.728652.6%1153.2
78-OfC-imprecise1159573147525.0%44.97%1.1713.0213345.6%1151.3
79Immortall5399946126.0%55.06%1.384.6613743.9%1148.8
80unnamed2799622626.7%56.07%1.6515.002559.3%1148.2
81retrdud35813027924.1%54.45%1.7427.111841.7%1147.6
82EVE:S:EZ37515834724.9%51.37%1.5315.233546.3%1143.9
83Marlboro24810114532.2%58.74%2.3917.452057.1%1143.1
84Easy Frag57226573217.1%44.93%1.1411.967046.7%1142.9
85Mariano41216139719.7%53.27%1.4411.245141.4%1142.3
86-OfC-madness68422991323.7%45.85%1.007.9411541.4%1141.7
87[ILM]^Blaze2374913744.3%63.74%2.0716.821747.1%1140.6
88^>!<Viper++33312626826.5%56.81%1.7114.813153.3%1140.6
89-OfC-Grostarin3019026028.6%53.93%1.5013.482948.4%1140.3
90mous55723469123.4%48.09%1.1410.997256.1%1134.8
91^Lodgie2864515445.8%61.94%2.146.625052.7%1132.8
9223423423423258427125.1%52.64%1.5014.102959.4%1132.6
93PUFF37310826932.4%57.11%1.7816.592966.7%1128.1
94wil59719755727.5%51.47%1.4214.185644.1%1125.6
95GAW THC2749619629.9%58.35%1.8819.471952.4%1124.9
96Log@n77432688023.2%47.12%1.2514.477643.2%1124.8
97D!gger2156411748.2%60.62%2.3611.622433.3%1122.5
98GretaRail1151387119623.2%53.07%1.2811.9212949.6%1117.0
99pilomaf67022680820.8%47.93%1.1110.938257.1%1112.5
100SirDieAlot79126587121.5%48.84%1.2113.377938.6%1111.6
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-06-21 05:51:06 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.042549s (0.039208s)