freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
ribx
4p3
cpakagyna
Click Cl.
ddd
-=ASS=-ang3lfish
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
cpakagyna
Accuracy
*DT*bl4h
*DT*bl4h
snailhunter
ddd
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty
Miroslav
sarg
PL Arek
Damage
Miroslav
^>!<FraG_MasiN?
Leg
PL Arek
Reward
^>!<FraG_MasiN?
Kurgan
Freeze Tag
Susie
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
zyx
zyx
FilthyPirate
pip
4p3
Item
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
RUSAK
Jon Bovi
Captain Ron
Jon Bovi
crocodildo
Player
Miroslav
Miroslav
Miroslav
Miroslav
SuperAmilfRush
Miroslav
Miroslav
Miroslav
Teamplay
4p3
4p3
4p3
Miscellaneous
PL Arek
TehNuman
-OfC-imprecise
Hall Of Fame
Miroslav
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
287LUCAS38013179619.4%38.23%0.645.219840.2%906.1
288*DT*Aboba1828525622.4%46.29%1.047.853457.9%905.8
289VanDerGraaf1122214122.2%51.01%0.942.535342.1%903.6
290Soul|Hambone!64335515.3%50.98%1.7310.78977.8%903.1
291Gi or-no GI95278928.3%50.72%1.3611.091145.5%901.6
292RedLine1304111821.2%51.38%1.4415.551154.5%899.6
293@ndrew416237103114.1%35.51%0.636.739728.0%898.9
294Regeneration884312916.2%43.55%1.018.731541.2%898.4
295^Lodgie72113741.4%60.50%2.187.551153.8%898.0
296ETS2*JANUSZ61144440.8%53.74%1.675.361456.3%897.5
297Zinus663011023.9%45.01%0.868.001261.5%897.2
298KAMIKAZE31617173413.6%35.72%0.667.616439.7%896.8
299Duleja1594826519.9%42.95%0.7810.352046.2%896.1
300Kiejstut1103413615.3%47.65%1.057.581950.0%895.6
301111Caesar6055127.7%62.89%1.253.421965.0%895.1
302Sirius Lee694511814.0%38.14%0.968.771333.3%893.9
303GLADIAT0R90204437.4%61.71%2.4413.75855.6%891.8
304Player1024525516.0%38.73%0.572.376245.3%890.1
305999491174104016.5%38.89%0.647.009546.4%888.1
306Click Cl.26414652712.9%39.19%0.789.764242.6%888.0
307TATAR947217914.6%42.04%0.9210.381645.5%887.0
308Slaer792413118.6%46.02%0.788.581253.8%882.6
309Bel O)))2776242219.7%42.87%0.808.693933.3%880.3
310Human3029041117.1%45.33%0.9512.253245.7%879.5
31150Cent9457258115.7%40.80%1.006.831269.2%878.8
312THAW1346926512.4%38.74%0.765.493735.0%878.7
313MJ23WAY971911123.8%47.24%1.0411.601045.5%876.1
314-)1013611814.6%49.52%1.159.131526.7%875.7
315DeathToRussianFascistScum34243821.8%45.89%1.497.25822.2%873.8
316UN RED992813819.2%45.59%0.9111.551146.7%871.5
317051186327.7%51.02%1.085.311340.0%870.6
318Claddy55215717.2%49.53%1.316.911133.3%870.3
319Arek6864855.5%64.85%1.513.522161.9%869.4
320TURKISH284258312.4%37.86%0.494.216828.6%869.2
321UnnamedPL46166334.0%47.36%0.973.441859.1%868.9
322Setlyer1172418921.7%54.91%0.742.825050.9%868.8
323ERIK15910948014.4%34.69%0.566.094442.0%868.8
324Beta3283535.5%58.67%1.113.641172.7%865.2
325DArk!Demon774713420.2%42.69%0.926.531950.0%864.9
326Kfakk1126616815.2%43.09%1.058.092253.8%864.5
327[9ll] Belarus61319312.8%45.08%0.987.671243.8%862.9
328Crown25115546519.2%41.99%0.878.294937.0%861.3
329SETH534411611.6%37.02%0.835.111935.0%859.5
330Boski_dynamit1475125020.6%41.42%0.797.332741.4%858.7
331Marioo47228622.0%38.78%0.794.601547.1%858.5
332(NooB)G2792014415.1%44.22%0.684.502231.8%856.5
333Cyclone60189018.1%43.64%0.866.501272.7%854.0
334>Elnagar<35136915.7%37.60%0.694.801022.2%853.2
335234234234254104728.7%57.27%1.338.00862.5%852.7
336NoBody1194026217.9%36.83%0.605.303050.0%850.8
337bug52235922.8%47.96%1.257.501036.4%850.2
338Ady&50146122.5%53.13%1.033.761727.8%849.5
339XxmahxX49126921.0%43.83%0.876.78966.7%849.2
340JXN1471331014.1%37.49%0.515.163137.1%847.8
341dapice742011615.9%45.52%0.809.401010.0%847.7
342HqppyFeet1585526316.0%40.98%0.816.093532.4%845.8
343David761315016.9%56.46%0.590.8610446.7%845.8
344C - MODEL3796614.2%38.25%0.695.75837.5%844.3
345morcivert4978714.0%38.21%0.647.00845.5%844.1
346NamenTURK66226514.7%48.55%1.3311.00862.5%843.3
347russian50127816.3%45.79%0.784.131533.3%841.5
348bobi49264023.3%58.88%1.839.38855.6%840.7
349kux amoi!592710516.3%50.20%0.812.393635.9%839.9
350Iapetus2323611162316.5%33.93%0.566.315542.9%836.9
351SOLAR***1666528015.3%46.17%0.826.423638.1%836.8
352GROFKA5538027.8%53.08%0.723.621656.3%835.3
353Souvlaki853111022.3%45.74%1.0511.601040.0%835.2
354MAESSTRO1644834619.0%42.69%0.614.165135.2%833.4
355TOPMO332226511.3%35.09%0.826.00937.5%833.3
356OMGitsHIM3482931.4%60.39%1.404.67936.4%831.1
357D!Demon1075318115.6%35.14%0.8810.001650.0%830.5
358empty51199815.1%44.39%0.715.381321.4%829.6
359Shim36165318.3%43.23%0.965.78945.5%826.1
360KAMILA773711713.2%43.16%0.9711.401041.7%825.9
361Karen863817015.3%38.24%0.737.751650.0%823.7
3626y3upaHT4998618.6%47.63%0.675.801050.0%823.1
363drunk_satellite3755325.7%59.11%0.783.821163.6%822.9
364Xeno771711411.0%40.76%0.827.231342.9%822.3
365KOCA HA KAMHE3373417.7%51.05%1.143.081346.2%821.9
366Quakekidda..........2275456916.8%35.44%0.494.765942.0%821.4
367Mickey36165913.8%37.65%0.876.50833.3%819.4
368Bober_kurwa1285522616.5%44.46%0.817.322551.7%817.2
369De Wurst1869842910.9%34.99%0.666.604343.5%813.6
370a673517110.4%39.93%0.593.403037.5%811.1
371kosoi huba1576637125.3%34.39%0.608.582640.7%810.2
372XUI VSEM@D!Demon38126716.7%41.82%0.744.171235.7%805.4
373Domestos1305822114.5%40.63%0.858.172331.0%804.7
374VIK4709515.9%44.54%0.492.761722.2%801.8
375Emeretto (HUN)3997812.7%35.99%0.615.33950.0%798.5
376^RacaSWE472310617.5%37.19%0.655.831264.3%796.6
377unamed player143834768.1%31.15%0.476.283637.2%795.6
378HIPING373711414.2%38.81%0.645.691335.7%793.1
379IMHOT3P35239614.6%43.64%0.605.271138.5%789.9
380....1066930420.0%32.61%0.577.612334.6%789.3
381^yetlguru872219015.0%43.18%0.575.452042.9%787.8
382NamedPlayer461511620.4%36.81%0.524.361441.2%784.2
383<SAM>4008720.4%46.39%0.452.501635.0%783.6
384Rico2843711622.4%44.45%0.432.941728.6%777.2
385A Utah Hick1208839910.6%28.06%0.526.303336.6%768.9
386E|9sKy37012111.3%45.70%0.301.542419.2%763.5
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-03-02 05:38:17 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.038343s (0.035065s)