freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
[I've]Pain
4p3
cpakagyna
Click Cl.
ddd
////
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
cpakagyna
Accuracy
*DT*bl4h
*DT*bl4h
pineapple
ddd
////
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty
Miroslav
sarg
////
Damage
////
////
Leg
Arek
Reward
////
Kurgan
Freeze Tag
-OfC-...jutuli...
////
zyx
zyx
FilthyPirate
pip
4p3
Item
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
RUSAK
pip
////
RUSAK
Jon Bovi
Player
Miroslav
////
////
////
SuperAmilfRush
Miroslav
Miroslav
////
Teamplay
Miroslav
////
Miroslav
Miscellaneous
////
Blood
-OfC-imprecise
Hall Of Fame
////
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
101234234234254104728.7%57.27%1.338.00862.5%859.0
102wil1533451110928.6%55.96%1.7919.4510257.9%1417.9
103*DT*$oze1169480109728.6%51.03%1.5020.618048.4%1343.0
104*DT*maczus*OfC*90923558628.6%58.11%1.9516.347048.1%1339.4
105RikRok2608916728.5%57.72%2.0811.633060.0%1097.1
106Gi or-no GI95278928.3%50.72%1.3611.091145.5%912.4
107Rama89428869728.2%53.67%1.6913.598749.5%1384.6
108ANIMAL66632111320228.2%58.07%2.1414.473051.6%1254.4
109Dumbazizz.ez52315053928.1%51.34%1.2510.856245.7%1142.1
110Susie35718231928.1%53.76%1.6818.592940.0%1141.4
111^>!<FraG_MasiN?49613736728.0%53.43%1.7211.725460.7%1335.1
112ZAEL107110628.0%52.54%1.0110.801050.0%947.7
113pks2114415127.9%56.56%1.6812.142137.5%1137.7
114Captain Ron52325774227.8%40.56%1.0514.185548.3%1138.4
115MyWifeHatesQ32087411827.7%61.94%2.3725.641172.7%1112.1
116111Caesar6055127.7%62.89%1.253.421965.0%903.5
117051186327.7%51.02%1.085.311340.0%877.7
118zyx32051155240827.6%57.23%1.8115.9727355.1%1509.5
119RR2135216627.6%58.66%1.5910.602544.0%1030.5
120Bangaloo66323956627.5%54.51%1.5919.614649.1%1334.7
121.F$>>Pier No doy Una1124810527.5%51.17%1.5114.551127.3%895.7
122^>!<Viper++50514630427.4%61.50%2.1314.474560.9%1459.4
123Poody2541818427.4%62.07%1.475.135365.5%1060.7
124lee1416617127.4%48.00%1.209.862147.8%964.4
125RikRok1306210227.3%56.61%1.8616.001246.2%945.9
126NICK1802123727.2%55.16%0.843.875256.4%1008.6
127OldAndSlow98234768227.1%57.21%1.9514.609150.0%1458.9
128GROFKA4125927.1%54.61%0.723.311353.8%829.0
129^Princess88322672027.0%56.63%1.549.4811758.3%1434.0
130[ILM]^MAKAVELI57318344326.9%53.12%1.7016.804543.2%1395.2
131Flo52015967126.8%45.48%1.0110.456533.8%1116.1
132MOZG2447023426.8%48.63%1.348.723659.5%1095.3
133^Franni40914839426.6%52.04%1.4113.934053.2%1229.4
134Wilo55413458426.6%49.08%1.187.649040.6%1164.8
135)BkR('St0chu1484816826.6%47.40%1.1614.001462.5%999.6
136-fruit.dudeGG-78225659626.5%55.57%1.7415.496753.3%1459.6
137-OfC-imprecise24251244265826.5%47.24%1.3815.4223846.8%1309.9
138cpakagyna26910924026.5%53.08%1.5714.542650.0%1268.0
139Kzmt149319326.5%60.61%1.9110.591788.2%1001.1
140-OfC-Grostarin3378828126.4%56.03%1.5112.503455.0%1255.9
141GretaRAIL1229470121026.3%54.83%1.4012.2213949.7%1311.1
142Dodgeballplayer35515231026.3%54.00%1.6318.782744.8%1100.2
143hudubuduba1306507259826.3%35.91%0.7010.3617545.4%990.0
144Grenadier65711332926.1%60.29%2.338.289354.8%1512.1
145isCasted91279926.1%48.78%1.1811.801054.5%986.4
146Pier No Doy Una45518834825.9%54.77%1.8415.314256.8%1327.4
147Dock70012771025.9%50.95%1.169.738550.0%1195.6
148[ILM]^Mike_uk133357025.9%61.05%2.3718.67950.0%986.4
149pineapple1516488116625.8%56.39%1.7216.5612151.5%1483.7
150*DT*Tomb74115759125.8%54.14%1.5212.837050.0%1382.5
151RUSAK1087159136725.8%54.62%0.915.3723263.1%1232.3
152.WTF!POWER?!3227417025.6%60.82%2.3210.423861.5%1382.9
153-OfC-uZu1152371137225.6%47.76%1.1113.4811343.4%1269.9
154Dayia2717620625.6%55.14%1.6815.092350.0%1198.9
155LoubiTek2987636925.6%46.87%1.019.124153.2%986.7
156drunk_satellite4286825.4%56.57%0.723.851357.1%820.1
157cpakagyna114146084525.3%55.97%1.8917.998961.6%1343.3
158KamiS49915246725.3%53.60%1.3911.035955.6%1188.4
159kosoi huba1576637125.3%34.39%0.608.582640.7%823.0
160^Slash282219977425.2%52.51%1.3217.605853.8%1300.2
161SaltyPeanut2139816025.2%56.92%1.9322.211450.0%1018.3
162[I've]Pain68815349225.1%57.56%1.7117.164950.9%1359.2
163Pawlik46518355425.1%45.45%1.1715.434245.8%1087.4
164OMGitsHIM1343011825.1%56.12%1.388.202033.3%889.5
165NiceRestConfig3459626625.0%54.16%1.6513.363345.7%1255.8
166Zinus44185825.0%45.19%1.057.75866.7%852.3
167lee3405022624.8%59.70%1.7213.452968.8%1262.8
168kolxoznik32910439324.8%48.60%1.107.475849.2%1009.0
169Utrom1285115524.7%49.83%1.1516.271145.5%851.5
170chicken soup1962697163024.6%52.60%1.6312.6021141.2%1536.7
171ace2400583219324.6%51.22%1.3612.9123154.9%1312.8
172mous27610729424.4%49.60%1.308.914352.2%1070.2
173sarg68315163124.3%52.86%1.3211.757155.8%1386.0
174Log@n70225874624.3%47.95%1.2914.336755.8%1252.1
175Ruffneck3629440124.2%50.47%1.137.026547.5%1151.3
176imp158437024.2%58.67%0.440.6325863.6%940.8
177Apple78927652824.1%56.94%2.0119.025650.0%1218.9
178Nice Elk1546312176424.1%50.57%1.056.1930045.0%1187.9
17908893247224.1%58.33%1.609.001353.3%860.2
180V1564488153124.0%52.34%1.3414.8713852.3%1324.8
181Pimpus59527546324.0%56.42%1.8812.796848.7%1102.3
182CarelessWhisker81635370023.9%52.86%1.6714.997850.6%1290.7
183Sensei80419077423.9%51.22%1.2814.846747.3%1285.2
184wasted27811729123.9%49.07%1.3519.752054.2%1062.5
185UN PsyKrusH861212423.9%50.75%0.787.001453.3%830.9
186NightPhantom2584736523.8%50.17%0.835.175947.6%972.2
187MJ23WAY971911123.8%47.24%1.0411.601045.5%885.7
188REDLINE76336762023.7%54.14%1.8217.386560.3%1415.3
189EVE:S:Ez1805814723.6%53.18%1.6114.001766.7%1088.9
190Monika21811035323.6%40.54%0.9311.312934.4%1026.9
191Gustavo Bermudes1266714523.5%48.40%1.3210.721855.0%993.0
192retrdud89331081423.4%53.37%1.4815.837653.6%1328.6
193Kiriell64923767523.4%50.73%1.3115.285853.0%1228.9
194Utrom!56520853323.4%52.71%1.4516.104845.3%1072.1
195~GGpetomoRR~63311154623.2%55.60%1.3610.946859.0%1299.9
196����|_|����48813250823.1%51.42%1.2213.784541.5%1243.4
197UnnamedOctopus1756821223.1%47.40%1.1412.152066.7%965.3
198bobi156559723.0%62.47%2.1513.191655.6%932.3
199Banzay70628686922.8%47.62%1.1415.756348.5%1311.9
200marek71518984622.8%48.50%1.079.939149.5%1109.1
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-02-29 05:11:04 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.037449s (0.034218s)