freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
ribx
....
cpakagyna
Click Cl.
ddd
////
Miroslav
cpakagyna
Accuracy
zyx
*DT*bl4h
Miroslav
ddd
////
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty
Miroslav
sarg
////
Damage
////
////
self_less_
////
Reward
Tw!sT
Kurgan
Freeze Tag
-OfC-...jutuli...
////
.WTF!SHADOW?!
bishop
FilthyPirate
ddd
4p3
Item
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
RUSAK
Jon Bovi
////
Jon Bovi
crocodildo
Player
Miroslav
////
////
////
*DT*Edversion
Miroslav
Miroslav
////
Teamplay
. .
////
Miroslav
Miscellaneous
////
Sensei
zyx
Hall Of Fame
////
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1zyx37701339284527.5%57.35%1.8015.9732057.0%1488.6
2-OfC-...jutuli...30951219228333.3%55.31%1.8923.3218552.2%1548.9
3-OfC-Rohadjmeg2971534172931.7%61.26%2.0317.7919760.3%1537.1
4ace2495570225824.8%51.26%1.3612.2625053.6%1361.9
5-OfC-imprecise21921100238326.2%47.22%1.3815.6821044.5%1300.6
6Lubaka1950553124134.1%58.65%2.0222.5511153.8%1454.1
7*DT*Tubylec1930547118237.6%60.12%2.0914.0717656.0%1659.2
8chicken soup1879668157025.2%52.69%1.6212.3020743.2%1526.0
9Miroslav183832965143.5%69.63%3.3227.098064.5%1897.1
10*UA*SONIC171240090329.2%63.49%2.3419.5610863.2%1671.8
11cpakagyna1669664127225.0%55.12%1.8318.0912957.3%1406.3
12V1643532161523.9%52.33%1.3515.2114354.5%1329.8
13Nice Elk1599319183323.9%50.46%1.056.1731144.6%1241.1
14ddd1594503106632.1%57.70%1.9725.278368.9%1540.5
15^7HE^#REDRUM1394414112629.0%53.67%1.6018.459847.2%1365.1
16Apple136551997124.6%56.50%1.9419.629646.2%1305.0
17T.U.R.Y1329339117030.1%55.76%1.4213.9012051.1%1433.8
18HorseMan.EZ1319385139722.1%54.03%1.227.8921653.4%1225.0
19Mr.Smith127122572832.9%62.34%2.0512.9011666.7%1619.6
20wil125035987428.8%56.44%1.8419.398359.8%1460.9
21Blood122834981528.6%58.61%1.9324.646455.9%1437.1
22*DT*$oze1220497118728.5%50.56%1.4519.748753.0%1324.9
23K1211277118238.7%53.08%1.2613.5311052.5%1241.0
24Easy Frag1187509139517.8%47.16%1.2114.1312049.6%1245.5
25Chris_PL118036065831.0%61.59%2.3421.107358.2%1664.5
26hudubuduba1155471231825.3%35.95%0.7010.2315945.3%1011.4
27GretaRAIL1152449114126.3%54.73%1.4012.4112949.6%1325.4
28lexus114044293521.1%54.64%1.6920.037959.5%1439.8
29Ziggy113537081231.9%57.02%1.8519.057954.7%1510.8
30pineapple112833687926.0%56.41%1.6615.919251.5%1443.5
31-OfC-uZu1124377135425.1%47.53%1.1113.5211143.4%1217.7
32Aculja108934988521.9%55.22%1.6218.447845.1%1268.0
33retrdud1076386102821.6%52.73%1.4215.729349.5%1341.5
34RUSAK1004150130525.5%54.54%0.885.0622863.8%1129.6
35SexyKatya979365122916.6%44.34%1.097.9516944.6%1248.9
36bishop97121733253.3%68.05%3.5722.855259.6%1477.3
37*DT*maczus*OfC*96824664428.6%57.71%1.8814.998151.1%1412.3
387HECHICKEN:<91050881518.7%54.31%1.7413.2510748.8%1309.5
39-=ASS=-^Infin!ty88417438451.1%66.26%2.7517.346161.8%1626.6
40Sensei85622686423.3%50.20%1.2514.627446.3%1248.7
41-OfC-UniX84021372021.7%53.43%1.4613.337954.5%1352.0
42Utrom83828680824.7%52.58%1.3919.055948.4%1034.0
43Rama82626463228.5%53.92%1.7213.977847.1%1384.3
44[I've]Pain82518359225.1%57.50%1.7016.806052.9%1438.4
45szimigo82335688215.1%51.02%1.349.5112448.1%1224.0
46. .80116039839.4%63.99%2.4111.868165.9%1469.4
47Psiho795331114120.0%47.88%0.997.2215647.1%1141.8
48^Princess79117764226.5%57.07%1.519.4010359.5%1404.3
49ribx77522346630.5%62.68%2.1418.485458.3%1509.0
50marek76820892322.4%48.27%1.069.969850.0%1168.7
51^Slash275916567025.3%53.28%1.3817.435358.3%1339.1
52OldAndSlow75726251826.8%56.97%1.9615.446650.0%1424.6
53*ED*75233261819.1%54.43%1.7515.716952.1%1433.3
54.****74424061433.2%54.61%1.6017.895559.7%1293.0
55Green^ BAROOD73922687920.5%46.62%1.1011.918145.1%1249.7
56Club-K73628786020.6%48.07%1.1910.559750.4%1256.4
57*DT*bl4h73519633434.2%65.52%2.7821.164462.0%1751.2
58KoMuTaN72321086618.8%48.74%1.087.8411946.9%1139.7
59infaz72221769930.3%52.55%1.349.1210350.0%1276.7
60*DT*Edversion72115948635.1%57.46%1.8111.897452.5%1362.2
61Pawlik71429690224.2%44.27%1.1214.037244.4%1148.8
62[ILM]^ORGI6970227346134.1%58.10%2.1119.904946.3%1459.0
63CarelessWhisker69930860824.2%52.42%1.6515.036748.6%1225.9
64dp69824842521.9%60.20%2.2221.024562.5%1395.8
65-=ASS=-^WALNUT69223932349.3%63.47%2.8724.503863.4%1577.8
66Log@n69226175724.1%47.45%1.2614.666552.7%1263.8
67UnbrainedPlayer68820740430.3%61.24%2.2116.275552.5%1247.2
68OldAndSlow67821756729.2%55.12%1.5811.937552.9%1160.6
69Dock67313170126.1%50.81%1.159.038952.0%1186.8
70CF673133118217.9%44.02%0.683.8920745.9%1010.3
71NoobKilla67222975019.8%48.43%1.2015.275946.5%1227.9
72////65715218956.7%70.34%4.2627.902973.3%1457.6
73*DT*Tomb65113451826.4%54.02%1.5111.726745.2%1292.7
74=D64710640340.0%60.46%1.8610.767063.0%1374.2
75Banzay64724879622.2%47.16%1.1214.926044.6%1257.3
76lions64330193815.3%45.07%1.0113.886846.2%1076.0
77werner639208110515.1%39.01%0.776.9412241.4%1003.0
78202462522286421.5%47.77%0.989.968541.7%1066.3
79Immortall6227449421.7%55.54%1.415.5712557.1%1250.5
80Pimpus61828347924.8%56.49%1.8812.347348.8%1168.4
81jeeps61223870521.6%47.22%1.2012.147043.8%1167.2
82^Depression61011539735.6%60.52%1.8213.685359.3%1271.6
83Bangaloo60320053127.6%53.80%1.5117.464650.0%1331.4
84Majstor_s_mora60221775118.8%47.36%1.097.5810846.5%1157.2
85Ca+hode59819981319.5%48.88%0.987.1211248.3%1118.9
86UneverLearn59419860022.2%50.83%1.3214.145658.1%1105.4
87Grenadier5939630825.7%59.63%2.238.018651.8%1442.6
88Captain Ron59329591027.7%40.01%0.9713.666544.3%967.8
89Wilo58714964225.9%48.73%1.147.3610042.3%1084.2
90///Plahov58521252232.6%53.97%1.5211.906748.1%1199.3
91*Super*Ez*Pippa*58315446629.4%55.06%1.5817.984144.4%1321.7
92Mega-Mega58123346127.5%54.83%1.7620.873953.3%1185.3
93Dumbazizz.ez57416457528.3%51.64%1.2811.186646.7%1201.1
94[ILM]^MAKAVELI57318344326.9%53.12%1.7016.804543.2%1466.4
95blackmoot57021182617.4%44.18%0.9411.496846.2%1093.4
96Utrom!56520853323.4%52.71%1.4516.104845.3%1137.4
974p35597827544.3%65.16%2.3117.223770.0%1351.7
98-fruit.dudeGG-55919845425.9%54.93%1.6612.626056.9%1219.6
99sarg55311852124.6%52.65%1.2911.985654.1%1324.5
100SERBO55133396517.1%39.04%0.9210.288647.4%1079.7
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-02-25 05:23:41 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.045053s (0.041211s)