freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
NIGHTMARE!!!
4p3
-OfC-UniX
*DT*bl4h
[ILM]^ORGI69
lith
oKo*Mango
cpakagoose
Accuracy
lith
*DT*Tubylec
-=ASS=-^Toxic
Zeynep
lith
lith
Terrorzwerg
*DT*Tubylec
PS Arek
Damage
Terrorzwerg
-=ASS=-^W4LNUT
Hidden
PS Arek
Reward
CloserToHavn
4p3
Freeze Tag
.WTF!me?!
.WTF!me?!
[ILM]^vrtx
.WTF!me?!
FilthyPirate
*DT*bl4h
Mr.Smith
Item
lexus
NICK
-OfC-uZu
lith
NICK
NICK
Player
*DT*bl4h
*DT*bl4h
Terrorzwerg
Terrorzwerg
Terrorzwerg
ALTERNATOR
ALTERNATOR
lith
Teamplay
Terrorzwerg
Terrorzwerg
Terrorzwerg
Miscellaneous
-=ASS=-^W4LNUT
TehNuman
*DT*Tubylec
Hall Of Fame
Terrorzwerg
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1ATTILA3422028.2%22.19%0.182.121742.9%716.8
2!)))110134818.7%44.01%0.322.225031.5%761.5
3Iapetus23824629818.2%32.33%0.433.763439.0%739.9
4TOMEK46912016.6%34.17%0.455.001133.3%756.9
5symulant1566246415.2%31.36%0.474.275144.3%773.5
6E|9sKy254152818.3%43.13%0.483.647040.3%878.2
7wood face105563037.1%31.54%0.534.473638.5%784.7
8PAPPINGIU41109510.6%40.42%0.534.251233.3%807.3
9neHuc DECAHT813621514.5%39.02%0.544.182845.5%787.7
10ERIK1838147515.7%39.73%0.554.336134.4%823.4
11Quakekidda..........2907765018.5%36.67%0.565.406839.5%842.9
12-'ultra 8800-'453013219.5%30.78%0.563.122429.2%786.1
13^KAMI^KAZE1638042912.1%34.83%0.576.233945.8%809.5
14c==8 the best40112690615.3%40.33%0.585.799137.0%896.7
15LUCAS2428556019.9%37.41%0.585.276235.2%843.0
16RandonStrait87482269.2%34.95%0.597.111919.0%778.8
17Kebap531711517.1%35.55%0.607.78922.2%792.0
18VoO612213413.7%41.06%0.615.931437.5%795.3
19eon 99942717697014.9%36.71%0.625.6410740.2%835.3
20manager1368735719.5%33.63%0.627.193140.0%832.5
21MAESSTRO36210874819.8%45.60%0.633.3813941.7%881.5
22POHORONNOE BURO1241822526.7%43.27%0.634.443245.5%896.3
23<NnnamedPlayer>70812121.8%48.26%0.644.111936.8%796.1
24trelovagos722715318.3%41.50%0.646.601544.4%858.6
25David3435618.5%60.83%0.650.399550.0%859.7
26a2176743613.1%40.50%0.654.985749.2%877.6
27AndAgain592412516.2%38.49%0.666.921253.8%854.3
28TURKISH551143102010.9%41.37%0.687.549228.3%1024.2
29Atol33713969814.3%40.48%0.686.357531.7%913.9
30-=MOHAX=-601310615.7%39.23%0.689.12825.0%907.9
31NamedPlayer1314825918.9%41.13%0.694.593937.5%849.0
32bassOmatic23111249213.8%39.47%0.706.025730.2%870.6
33hycek40299511.4%36.48%0.725.751254.5%851.1
34NoBody6079224.9%38.93%0.726.091130.8%826.1
35H!P!NG714516011.5%37.47%0.724.832429.6%781.5
36HumaNN597198109816.0%40.31%0.727.6410450.4%1027.9
37(NooB)G2631710922.8%48.15%0.733.202544.0%866.3
38GosteLLo3478859719.6%48.26%0.735.807551.3%905.9
39t11051716637.6%50.61%0.732.844352.2%858.3
40Domestos3028552616.1%39.50%0.737.305339.0%905.7
41Nyogtha781011815.1%42.39%0.746.291437.5%896.4
42PizdukaS42115577319.1%45.37%0.746.069540.8%924.5
43Karen20010240117.6%38.53%0.759.743120.6%848.3
44....1088024820.8%36.54%0.768.952129.2%781.4
45hudubuduba714284131327.0%38.86%0.7610.299734.9%1016.4
46/////872514619.2%44.93%0.765.332136.0%838.1
47kux amoi!701811416.7%44.21%0.772.154140.9%835.9
48almofjr4045621.3%51.02%0.774.89933.3%816.8
49^Rancor1333221015.4%42.62%0.788.681938.1%888.5
50HqppyFeet35176515.0%39.14%0.796.50837.5%849.9
51CrownLine32310654124.2%48.39%0.795.887358.0%993.5
52werner1434824015.5%38.71%0.797.352651.7%875.0
53SERBO46521585516.9%36.89%0.797.738844.0%942.7
54Call To Police1326324415.3%40.31%0.806.962840.0%901.2
55NZ1012215324.5%46.47%0.806.152039.1%800.7
56FilthyPirate14615437420.5%32.89%0.807.324151.2%872.8
57TATAR1567628713.9%41.21%0.818.922641.4%852.4
58lastik833114019.0%44.41%0.8110.361146.2%832.2
59VanDerGraaf6468521.1%52.14%0.812.003542.9%839.8
60NIGHTMARE!!!2379440521.1%38.85%0.827.044740.4%929.6
61Silver<>Surfer583711513.7%35.83%0.8210.56945.5%847.3
62Sylwia1005418721.0%41.14%0.825.702745.2%834.5
63PaTaP2138235912.7%41.38%0.8210.172947.1%866.7
64Regeneration1546226218.1%40.94%0.826.003652.5%902.2
65empty772111819.9%49.54%0.824.672150.0%853.4
66Crown39512362426.1%47.60%0.836.328249.5%912.1
67KlapperStrolch2036632318.9%42.65%0.839.282926.7%845.4
68Marioo32155521.3%40.55%0.845.88875.0%830.7
69-=|HoRu$|=-1753725017.1%45.97%0.847.572835.5%864.9
70SMELLMYASS!!1032314819.7%44.38%0.854.852653.6%864.9
71 ???4705428.7%58.87%0.853.621328.6%832.0
72Rhino43237626.4%51.21%0.862.362850.0%817.4
73CF58115485118.9%43.62%0.864.8415251.2%1025.4
7408720111636617.1%41.90%0.869.063535.0%824.6
75drunksatellite40812861820.1%45.45%0.879.245846.9%1073.7
76snailhunter23611139921.5%43.61%0.876.435441.7%977.0
77^Rancor[PL]2646237316.2%45.99%0.879.313533.3%956.0
78Rhino1423319821.5%53.18%0.882.227951.9%932.5
79Reswega884114517.8%43.18%0.885.612346.2%855.0
80Psiho972315145420.7%48.67%0.885.6422850.2%1098.0
81Dont.Frag.Me44288013.0%37.59%0.899.00833.3%823.7
82BobeR_Kurwa2825838118.8%46.78%0.897.394649.0%964.0
83TehNuman52722784421.7%39.98%0.8911.786444.9%1039.6
84PlutoniumEmpanada3139245219.9%46.49%0.898.444850.0%1006.3
85Joon_Bovi793512620.4%42.92%0.907.601550.0%861.3
86MHJ1093315616.1%41.60%0.907.471940.9%876.8
87Csiszlik*(Hun)32312849718.1%46.07%0.916.836647.9%994.4
88SETH1176620112.4%37.68%0.918.322244.4%873.7
89Dock1902523626.8%51.21%0.915.244148.8%988.0
902024787185106921.5%47.65%0.918.8411048.1%1154.2
91Pirojoq1493620221.4%49.34%0.916.852748.4%906.5
92Kazi20310733920.0%43.47%0.917.214343.8%942.6
93KisRabatin19012133918.1%41.40%0.917.973943.2%900.9
94Seda2278033425.9%41.24%0.927.314246.2%938.1
95LoubiTek851711026.9%45.82%0.928.501242.9%867.2
96someone1656625021.1%45.28%0.928.882648.1%906.2
97XxX746715211.3%34.22%0.928.291750.0%844.4
98NightPhantom3516444924.2%49.27%0.924.668933.7%929.1
99Green^ BAROOD1652520526.8%50.00%0.926.552943.3%904.8
100LEXX883513217.4%43.29%0.926.471938.1%894.4
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-05-25 05:44:35 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.037468s (0.033966s)