freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
[I've]Pain
4p3
cpakagyna
Click Cl.
ddd
////
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
cpakagyna
Accuracy
*DT*bl4h
*DT*bl4h
pineapple
ddd
////
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty
Miroslav
sarg
////
Damage
////
////
Leg
Arek
Reward
////
Kurgan
Freeze Tag
-OfC-...jutuli...
////
zyx
zyx
FilthyPirate
pip
4p3
Item
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
RUSAK
pip
////
RUSAK
Jon Bovi
Player
Miroslav
////
////
////
SuperAmilfRush
Miroslav
Miroslav
////
Teamplay
Miroslav
////
Miroslav
Miscellaneous
////
Blood
-OfC-imprecise
Hall Of Fame
////
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
299Blood148842899429.2%58.87%1.9324.887758.0%1445.9
300Corwin48934476821.5%41.85%1.0811.907043.4%1112.0
301clickbait2248130319.6%47.05%1.0010.892850.0%993.1
302Domestos1877331414.7%41.19%0.838.972928.6%825.2
303Dunkerr2126416231.7%57.42%1.699.203055.9%1172.4
304Dvinci23610830319.7%47.02%1.136.625241.1%974.2
305GRAFIX40311918040.4%65.99%2.8816.313272.7%1465.3
306Grenadier65711332926.1%60.29%2.338.289354.8%1512.1
307Iapetus2327912874016.6%33.74%0.556.266543.4%847.4
308KlapperStrauss38815155317.0%44.57%0.9711.724636.5%1055.1
309KoMuTaN64319374919.1%49.54%1.117.7410848.7%1110.3
310Kzmt149319326.5%60.61%1.9110.591788.2%1001.1
311lame22212031119.1%45.19%1.1012.672751.5%948.6
312lamEz18210123619.8%45.78%1.1913.482148.0%999.0
313lee1416617127.4%48.00%1.209.862147.8%964.4
314Miss Much1666418532.2%48.09%1.2410.952147.6%1001.3
315MJ23WAY971911123.8%47.24%1.0411.601045.5%885.7
316NamenTURK66226514.7%48.55%1.3311.00862.5%850.9
317NiceRestConfig3459626625.0%54.16%1.6513.363345.7%1255.8
318Ninja46219854421.0%50.48%1.215.5911843.8%1150.1
319NoBody1244327818.0%36.86%0.605.393150.0%854.4
320oKo*c^Th161528148.4%61.76%2.6023.67950.0%971.6
321oKo*L3!T()2789521434.6%57.11%1.7316.222380.0%1090.6
322oKo*Venum109288136.0%51.06%1.6711.421266.7%960.2
323PAPPINGIU1958836610.7%41.54%0.778.323441.7%960.8
324Pest47820138130.3%51.90%1.7820.583351.4%1262.7
325RedLine1746416121.3%51.43%1.4717.001450.0%940.4
326REDLINE76336762023.7%54.14%1.8217.386560.3%1415.3
327ShitBastard2386938016.1%41.41%0.818.303739.5%1032.3
328Signsis2206817917.8%53.52%1.6012.002444.4%1126.1
329Sub-Zero148297638.1%63.91%2.3013.621353.8%1068.8
330SuperAmilfRush182346346.1%65.35%3.3824.00970.0%1181.2
331symulant2848556915.6%38.45%0.656.835446.5%988.7
332S0Z335712447319.8%45.16%1.0110.464639.6%1101.5
333Scythian108167835.9%60.50%1.576.891857.1%878.1
334TURKISH135030411.3%36.83%0.444.662918.8%914.2
335TURKISH284258312.4%37.86%0.494.216828.6%886.8
336VoO4186812.6%39.94%0.716.12825.0%843.0
337Wilo55413458426.6%49.08%1.187.649040.6%1164.8
338Ziggy135142996132.3%57.34%1.8518.749555.3%1494.7
339[ILM]^ORGI6994635460234.6%58.23%2.1620.976250.0%1489.8
340[ILM]^Fus1on204207447.8%69.21%2.9914.931573.3%982.0
341[ILM]^MAKAVELI57318344326.9%53.12%1.7016.804543.2%1395.2
342[ILM]^Mike_uk133357025.9%61.05%2.3718.67950.0%986.4
343[NZT]'xxx61612661622.1%49.33%1.2012.376049.3%1199.6
344^Princess88322672027.0%56.63%1.549.4811758.3%1434.0
345|kPTeLuM|1484012029.5%55.17%1.558.552252.0%1005.9
346����|_|����48813250823.1%51.42%1.2213.784541.5%1243.4
347234234234254104728.7%57.27%1.338.00862.5%859.0
348Aculja88129072121.5%55.05%1.6219.206143.7%1200.9
349Boski_Dynamit2409638419.8%43.61%0.877.644441.8%997.1
350CarelessWhisker81635370023.9%52.86%1.6714.997850.6%1290.7
351De Wurst1869842910.9%34.99%0.666.604343.5%827.7
352Dumbazizz.ez52315053928.1%51.34%1.2510.856245.7%1142.1
353GosteLLo3717767221.2%52.06%0.674.0411145.9%957.3
354KamiS49915246725.3%53.60%1.3911.035955.6%1188.4
355Kiriell64923767523.4%50.73%1.3115.285853.0%1228.9
356Karen1135025313.8%36.88%0.646.792438.5%815.0
357LisaTheAnn31911028632.2%54.46%1.4915.322861.3%1129.3
358marek71518984622.8%48.50%1.079.939149.5%1109.1
359Monika21811035323.6%40.54%0.9311.312934.4%1026.9
360PRINCE-PD74305622.1%55.57%1.8210.401050.0%895.8
361pks2114415127.9%56.56%1.6812.142137.5%1137.7
362Reswega3409956319.9%42.85%0.786.756538.2%1040.5
363Susie35718231928.1%53.76%1.6818.592940.0%1141.4
364(MON)XEON56116172920.5%48.57%0.9910.177140.7%1208.9
365*DT*Aboba1828525622.4%46.29%1.047.853457.9%919.3
366*DT*maczus*OfC*90923558628.6%58.11%1.9516.347048.1%1339.4
367*DT*ProToN15412424317.7%42.54%1.149.273054.8%997.2
368*Super*Ez*Pippa*58315446629.4%55.06%1.5817.984144.4%1261.5
3697HECHICKEN:<88046277819.6%54.67%1.7213.2910150.4%1276.6
370@('_')@1254114130.4%48.34%1.176.642552.0%974.1
371Cyclone57189419.6%46.89%0.794.691668.8%841.4
372DEEZNUTZ1815216417.0%56.47%1.419.322540.7%955.9
373ETS2*JANUSZ61144440.8%53.74%1.675.361456.3%902.8
374HqppyFeet1585526316.0%40.98%0.816.093532.4%857.5
375MADDA!FAKKA!1162516019.8%47.26%0.885.222748.3%929.6
376mumu1303112738.5%53.80%1.267.002341.7%945.5
377oKo*Mango123457535.7%62.44%2.2121.00855.6%1014.8
378pineapple1516488116625.8%56.39%1.7216.5612151.5%1483.7
379PurpleDiscoMachine58114242022.6%56.82%1.729.048056.8%1377.9
380PacMan.EZ1616816620.8%51.57%1.379.542455.6%950.3
381RandonStrait28814557615.8%39.06%0.759.024847.3%909.4
382SaltyPeanut2139816025.2%56.92%1.9322.211450.0%1018.3
383sarg68315163124.3%52.86%1.3211.757155.8%1386.0
384Utrom1285115524.7%49.83%1.1516.271145.5%851.5
385Utrom!56520853323.4%52.71%1.4516.104845.3%1072.1
386^Slash282219977425.2%52.51%1.3217.605853.8%1300.2
387~GGpetomoRR~63311154623.2%55.60%1.3610.946859.0%1299.9
388///Plahov74128266632.3%53.39%1.5312.957948.4%1252.8
389ice3229330219.6%52.83%1.3716.602560.7%1166.3
390LotuX27511319530.1%55.62%1.9819.402043.5%1209.9
391Miroslav168029255043.9%70.19%3.5826.657471.8%1964.7
392MOZG2447023426.8%48.63%1.348.723659.5%1095.3
393POLSKA Arek96295759.2%62.10%2.168.931478.6%1024.3
394PL Arek95175859.3%64.42%1.905.891968.4%995.9
395s@YMon66616355631.6%53.79%1.4913.826047.0%1327.0
396V1CTORIA1665310930.2%58.07%1.9921.901050.0%1135.0
397XxX52901039.4%37.67%1.3717.75850.0%919.1
398^7HE^#REDRUM1529445123029.5%53.57%1.6018.8010547.0%1401.0
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-02-29 05:11:04 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.038159s (0.03448s)