freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
^7HE^<>REDRUM
Surgeon
[NZT]xxx
ddd
ddd
Miroslav
[ILM]^ironmonkey
SexyKatya
Accuracy
Pizdukas(Zcash)
Dentist[OFP]
snailhunter
AREK
ph4tlurks
jesus+loves+my+thongs
crash
[NB]Grostarin-old-fart
psycho
Damage
Miroslav
ddd
impress1ve
psycho
Reward
Sub-Zero
[ILM]^ironmonkey
Freeze Tag
ddd
PureSkill
Peter Griffin
T.U.R.Y
Musti
ddd
cuir-moustache
Item
arhiruUA
(STD)Asswart
(STD)Asswart
ph4tlurks
cuir-moustache
(STD)Asswart
Player
ddd
ddd
Miroslav
Miroslav
Peter Griffin
Miroslav
^St.^G3RMAiN*
Miroslav
Teamplay
cuir-moustache
Miroslav
[ILM]^ironmonkey
Miscellaneous
psycho
TehNuman
-OfC-ace
Hall Of Fame
Miroslav
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1�boo�889274133821.2%47.27%0.876.8417042.8%1014.0
2a46012550325.1%48.21%1.1611.045340.7%1034.1
3MOZG1004714018.7%41.95%1.0411.311364.3%875.2
4Miroslav78614325646.3%68.66%3.6118.964980.8%1722.4
5loco36114421.4%48.14%1.045.22944.4%833.8
6impress1ve85812644341.4%62.82%2.229.5510371.4%1570.5
7glaceir91193943.2%68.29%2.757.331550.0%964.7
8Du.di2969874176530.7%61.24%2.1819.2120056.9%1436.3
9AREK55911042847.5%59.47%1.567.528953.1%1230.5
10>LBB<Or@nge42012132031.5%55.83%1.6912.024556.9%1235.6
11>LBB<Kh@ldrogo10084830.3%62.95%2.204.912253.8%928.9
12>LBB<FrenchKiss3948827629.0%57.83%1.7411.214362.2%1158.2
13>LBB<ChouChou3889528832.9%57.12%1.6710.734556.3%1175.2
14///Plahov58815646029.6%56.70%1.6112.206154.9%1294.9
15^Slash2 (wheel)11368929.8%61.66%1.324.412770.4%938.6
16^Slash22021726224.9%52.78%0.835.923751.2%903.7
17^wihf2525818832.1%55.03%1.6416.321955.0%986.5
18[NZT]xxx33513738418.0%47.45%1.2316.862846.7%964.8
19ubeisya ob steny1506520325.0%45.56%1.0514.331555.0%952.0
20UA*Srj2924545121.6%47.39%0.755.815839.7%952.2
21RickJames2068815928.0%54.81%1.8413.362256.5%961.5
22PacMan.EZ1405615223.6%51.15%1.288.172452.0%948.7
23KaiserSausage634512014.8%34.90%0.8910.801054.5%810.5
24impress1ve2873515843.3%60.85%2.038.943666.7%1045.4
25hudubuduba34216353325.1%42.38%0.9513.293844.2%981.2
26HqppyFeet2678228628.4%48.65%1.228.953951.3%985.6
27C-Maxo105720821.2%46.50%0.543.113639.5%886.8
28broken-mouse1264213921.3%50.50%1.209.331865.0%989.6
297HECHICKEN:<35015831117.1%51.70%1.639.415458.9%1101.2
30*TTOmwhq340514526329.2%58.93%2.0818.972950.0%1315.9
31*TTO*Semisek3444117037.4%63.16%2.2513.282968.8%1215.0
32*TTO*deimos_by*2193311340.1%65.50%2.2112.602054.2%1112.1
33*Super*Pippa*1454511834.0%52.91%1.6017.271161.5%973.5
34*DT*Tubylec80312845738.2%60.92%2.0313.906753.5%1474.4
35*DT*maczus*OfC*2026419123231.8%59.56%1.9813.8917653.2%1553.3
36*DT*proton42919481019.5%38.88%0.775.1912039.2%880.0
37PUFF86221467332.1%55.95%1.6014.357556.8%1431.5
38Meow58721667724.9%48.21%1.1813.845854.4%1143.7
39KamiS48218249820.4%51.26%1.3312.075547.6%1092.7
40=)1142921616.5%41.71%0.667.531945.5%812.5
4123423423422265024223.3%48.84%1.1411.042553.6%1024.6
42|kP�TeLuM|1392010828.2%57.57%1.468.371950.0%953.0
43^tictac42910549620.6%46.56%1.079.055940.3%1075.9
44[mge]_Qxzeof1032313526.2%45.40%0.936.302033.3%921.8
45[ILM]^vrtx2283711139.8%65.96%2.3714.721859.1%1148.8
46[ILM]^Mike_uk91622757231.0%58.55%1.9914.847760.0%1431.9
47[ILM]^ORGI692579516836.0%59.86%2.0816.762163.6%1187.7
48[ILM]^ironmonkey136823774245.7%61.98%2.1620.587871.3%1555.0
49Ziggy95127274229.3%57.24%1.6515.487954.4%1381.6
50Wilo69616374027.7%50.11%1.169.549053.4%1191.0
51Urxvt1906424923.9%45.09%1.0211.042334.6%987.2
52UnnamedCat87206628.0%56.45%1.609.731145.5%897.8
53URXVT25512428224.5%49.34%1.3413.072956.3%969.8
54UA*^Ulyana99817466044.9%60.76%1.7712.609354.4%1273.2
55Sub-Zero2805411942.1%63.99%2.7810.443250.0%1156.1
56SoupDragon1426934218.4%36.52%0.623.985342.9%800.0
57ROMANIAN LORD46246220.0%46.74%1.115.831250.0%852.9
58p0lak1202911321.1%52.56%1.3112.421266.7%993.4
59Ninja129245042.6%67.15%3.0010.931456.3%981.0
60Musti24617242816.6%40.73%0.977.215840.0%939.6
61MazaFaka69714098322.4%45.47%0.858.0510445.6%1082.0
62Mafiozi0_01361615430.9%49.96%0.984.003846.3%909.5
63KOVSKY[OFP]51114244.0%57.51%1.444.771340.0%844.5
64KoMuTaN42712757519.4%47.73%0.966.228945.7%1038.4
65julee61197922.9%46.23%1.005.711462.5%857.0
66Iapetus232097854816.4%33.00%0.525.045741.5%801.7
67FRANZ52711522.6%42.99%0.511.843227.0%794.1
68fanatics106188735.9%56.54%1.4110.331246.7%871.8
69E4sterBunny44129724.9%35.05%0.574.671235.7%826.1
70dumbetus2353124730.4%55.03%1.356.501066.7%864.2
71Dentist[OFP]52914226436.7%62.77%2.5318.143773.2%1362.1
72ChatBFG932110228.5%51.41%1.117.601550.0%903.2
73C-Max1121320617.1%48.00%0.603.683445.9%795.6
74BlasT65522848828.8%58.12%1.8110.278662.5%1372.5
75Buczek39164531.0%51.28%1.206.88840.0%834.5
76Blood2427916528.9%58.19%1.9321.401528.6%1075.3
77.****2448124332.9%50.64%1.3313.002556.5%1009.2
78^flipmode2947337920.2%46.22%0.979.413941.5%1084.1
79[[Mr_K]]1455631212.1%35.84%0.648.382433.3%789.9
80Silver<>Surfer1005015915.4%39.43%0.9410.711452.9%871.2
81Reswega1865541916.7%39.21%0.573.267439.7%828.3
82Rumcajsz63197921.1%55.67%1.022.932842.9%881.9
83PUFF1954412233.5%60.35%1.9411.382145.8%954.8
84Martin3358841020.8%45.72%1.0311.433734.8%989.4
85Lubaka54815441130.1%56.32%1.7017.554043.8%1238.3
86202662616086620.1%48.81%0.917.5610436.3%1080.7
87-=ASS=-^RICKY!!2667111544.7%67.58%2.9124.071457.1%1142.9
88-=ASS=-^Infin!ty2804511748.2%67.41%2.7517.111966.7%1254.1
89*!TanK!*64819651632.1%54.65%1.639.598846.2%1289.5
90(e|_|_an)2077018932.7%55.47%1.4619.791437.5%1110.8
91�||NamedPlayer||�53211358927.6%52.11%1.097.968146.2%1099.8
92Vasssaby168251016.6%41.50%0.332.546730.3%725.8
93S10n3d/ez/1683816729.9%54.26%1.235.723648.7%942.0
94RE<VI34416964521.5%41.80%0.799.505445.2%955.7
95Paperinik1797929514.7%39.04%0.8712.902054.5%941.0
96Mr.Green2497120225.3%54.08%1.5813.912348.0%1101.7
97Merl1147225221.5%38.97%0.746.412944.1%821.3
98LoubiTek1233324818.3%41.91%0.635.782752.8%854.4
99lexus2078521521.4%51.21%1.3518.251633.3%1006.3
100Kazi To972812225.7%48.23%1.025.682246.2%865.8
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-13 04:20:12 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.018162s (0.015986s)