freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
NIGHTMARE!!!
4p3
-OfC-UniX
*DT*bl4h
[ILM]^ORGI69
lith
oKo*Mango
cpakagoose
Accuracy
lith
*DT*Tubylec
-=ASS=-^Toxic
Zeynep
lith
lith
Terrorzwerg
*DT*Tubylec
PS Arek
Damage
Terrorzwerg
-=ASS=-^W4LNUT
Hidden
PS Arek
Reward
CloserToHavn
4p3
Freeze Tag
.WTF!me?!
.WTF!me?!
[ILM]^vrtx
.WTF!me?!
FilthyPirate
*DT*bl4h
Mr.Smith
Item
lexus
NICK
-OfC-uZu
lith
NICK
NICK
Player
*DT*bl4h
*DT*bl4h
Terrorzwerg
Terrorzwerg
Terrorzwerg
ALTERNATOR
ALTERNATOR
lith
Teamplay
Terrorzwerg
Terrorzwerg
Terrorzwerg
Miscellaneous
-=ASS=-^W4LNUT
TehNuman
*DT*Tubylec
Hall Of Fame
Terrorzwerg
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1lith121524144646.9%66.75%3.2618.208060.5%1728.9
2*DT*Tubylec44191025243441.0%60.89%2.2419.5127959.3%1592.8
3*UA*SONIC160244287230.0%63.45%2.3419.2810657.7%1570.8
4Zeynep107123544037.9%64.58%2.9617.187660.5%1552.9
5ph4tlurks3684629226136.3%59.74%1.9113.3132453.4%1510.7
6-=ASS=-^W4LNUT57612824648.6%63.72%2.8520.713454.1%1497.2
74p368014334144.9%63.13%2.4117.154863.2%1477.6
8[ILM]^ORGI6984130751236.3%59.26%2.2420.145757.6%1476.6
9^Princess92321465727.0%58.02%1.737.9514353.1%1471.1
10*DT*bl4h53814422935.9%66.15%2.9725.262748.1%1470.1
11-OfC-Rohadjmeg1822289107233.1%60.78%1.9716.3612966.0%1468.1
12Terrorzwerg71810222744.0%70.23%3.6020.004183.3%1458.2
13Chris_PL76618844929.3%60.46%2.1218.005355.6%1453.8
14-OfC-...jutuli...2278782169633.8%55.27%1.8020.8214756.7%1453.2
15oKo*Mango140938692433.0%59.86%1.9419.109458.8%1443.0
16Lubaka95328955034.1%60.98%2.2523.885250.0%1441.0
17*DT*maczus*OfC*73921555731.0%54.99%1.7113.447153.8%1438.5
18[ILM]^Blaze119924062442.9%63.77%2.3013.7010551.8%1419.5
19goldorak4459025029.3%61.02%2.1312.444357.8%1407.7
20[ILM]^Fus1on4279220741.6%62.77%2.5024.712142.9%1407.3
21Grenadier79217549531.6%57.98%1.959.0410748.1%1401.0
22[ILM]^Mike_uk82723254328.1%57.47%1.9517.656045.2%1396.6
23Mr.Smith6108735131.8%62.84%1.9810.896471.2%1395.4
24-=ASS=-^Toxic54622639328.9%56.02%1.9612.256359.2%1394.5
25pineapple1688522139326.1%54.76%1.5913.8116049.7%1366.2
26dp70829151521.7%56.83%1.9419.595160.0%1356.3
27ZipZap77619039439.2%62.05%2.4516.955759.3%1351.7
28sarg1264325109826.2%54.42%1.4511.8613453.1%1349.7
29///Plahov76625960836.7%55.79%1.6813.497660.6%1340.3
30cpakagoose98340181921.1%53.70%1.6916.888258.6%1329.0
31wil1392388121127.1%52.58%1.4716.1811056.1%1323.9
32ddd53913038735.3%57.89%1.7218.083751.3%1318.1
33chicken soup1814600158024.8%52.42%1.5310.8322348.6%1309.1
34^7HE^<>RE^DRUM1530473139828.5%52.19%1.4313.8114552.4%1307.5
35ace1233269108723.8%51.51%1.3813.5311162.6%1303.0
36TPAKTOP2030286172626.0%56.91%1.348.8726157.1%1295.0
37Ziggy1993609180629.8%54.28%1.4415.4016946.4%1291.4
38*DT*Edversion53814936035.8%59.31%1.9014.314864.7%1286.9
39.WTF!me?!43819330524.6%58.90%2.0620.353160.0%1285.7
40T.U.R.Y1418367135630.8%54.07%1.3213.0313750.7%1284.1
41EVE:S:EZ65827268124.0%49.57%1.3612.407552.6%1274.4
42infaz90331479627.5%52.60%1.5310.3111850.8%1271.5
43Ambivalence4788727345.6%60.90%2.0619.482954.8%1271.2
44Rama112936290226.7%52.90%1.6514.3410450.9%1264.3
45=D4466035839.5%57.31%1.416.937354.4%1260.8
46Semisek482797215431.4%58.09%2.2613.002753.6%1256.5
471N-S4N33938616646.9%66.11%2.8721.772273.9%1256.4
48LisaTheAnn46110936334.1%56.02%1.5715.413756.4%1256.3
49judas2894912253.7%65.86%2.7516.102160.9%1253.5
50-OfC-UniX63319249520.4%51.86%1.6617.194858.0%1247.2
51[I've]Pain60113247022.5%56.11%1.5617.454253.3%1241.3
52ax63815872018.4%52.82%1.105.4114751.2%1235.7
53Hunter59911944128.8%57.90%1.626.9710354.0%1231.3
54-=ASS=-ang3lfish2076110943.0%62.04%2.4422.331261.5%1230.9
55lee5129235126.4%59.06%1.7215.104061.0%1227.3
56GretaRail1920770215223.6%52.08%1.2512.5121548.5%1225.8
57-OfC-imprecise1095554126625.4%46.29%1.3014.0911744.5%1219.8
58cruel191569827.1%61.46%2.4924.701045.5%1208.9
59Renegade202348647.5%64.10%2.7119.671262.5%1208.4
60CloserToHavn33711527327.1%55.57%1.6514.123262.9%1206.6
61Sub-Zero30810018637.1%60.13%2.1814.572858.6%1201.0
62Zeynep2574511540.6%64.11%2.6015.891960.0%1200.8
63Pier No Doy Una67629559425.5%52.65%1.6315.416359.5%1199.5
64NoobsHunter3989623241.4%59.85%2.126.867256.2%1197.9
65*ED*44319634221.5%54.36%1.8615.594154.3%1196.9
66Easy Frag71233684917.4%45.91%1.2313.277941.9%1196.2
67-OfC-uZu62120066128.3%49.92%1.2413.246244.6%1192.2
68PRINCE-PD45614842421.1%52.95%1.4211.845158.5%1189.7
69Club-K893363100820.2%48.32%1.2411.2111258.2%1183.2
70champi2995219743.4%57.77%1.7711.323159.4%1178.6
71oKo*WhoAmI?!282688845.4%69.92%3.9331.821181.8%1175.7
72.****42514537632.9%53.35%1.5115.003859.5%1175.2
73pride.blck2554310936.2%64.64%2.7118.621670.6%1169.7
74^>!<FraG_MasiN?3537928035.8%55.10%1.548.645056.4%1168.3
75^>!<Viper++3228822127.5%59.95%1.8514.642844.8%1166.2
76Foxy2066816421.6%56.71%1.6621.081353.3%1163.6
77[ILM]^MAKAVELI56619443230.0%55.60%1.7615.514950.0%1158.2
78-OfC-madness1230358150923.3%47.57%1.058.6818346.8%1157.3
79mk36512721940.1%59.97%2.2415.383240.0%1154.4
802024787185106921.5%47.65%0.918.8411048.1%1154.2
81lexus46016038323.9%54.81%1.6115.504056.8%1148.6
82-OfC-Grostarin3308727128.5%54.57%1.539.934250.0%1148.2
83[ILM]^vrtx2987813236.0%64.50%2.8325.071560.0%1147.9
84SirDieAlot56818561922.5%49.00%1.2111.776453.3%1146.3
85Immortall3865631921.8%54.69%1.384.609645.3%1144.6
86Kiriell37115935522.2%50.82%1.4918.282952.9%1141.2
87V64318071022.6%51.51%1.169.688551.6%1140.0
88Tw!sT220439045.1%65.85%2.8926.301054.5%1138.3
89[ILM]^ironmonkey203308843.2%65.04%2.6223.301070.0%1137.1
90Gustavo Bermudes58220764228.2%49.35%1.2312.146549.4%1137.0
91reLaxe181349346.9%63.16%2.2915.361478.6%1134.6
927HECHICKEN:<31118130320.7%52.58%1.6210.704659.2%1133.6
93Sensei43213849121.5%49.55%1.1612.954434.0%1132.9
94Aculja45617042221.8%53.08%1.4818.973350.0%1127.7
95Franni60420957927.0%50.96%1.4011.617046.2%1125.4
96mous62520968825.1%49.55%1.219.708643.5%1124.4
97HolySquid30815127331.3%50.05%1.6819.962348.1%1121.6
98Log@n60723379324.0%45.64%1.069.668738.5%1115.3
99LeopolD30812028025.6%51.85%1.5217.122544.8%1111.4
100isCasted2717623927.4%53.42%1.4513.882561.3%1109.6
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-05-25 05:44:35 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.037463s (0.034037s)