freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
NIGHTMARE!!!
*DT*bl4h
-OfC-UniX
*DT*bl4h
[ILM]^ORGI69
lith
reLaxe
cpakagoose
Accuracy
lith
*DT*bl4h
*UA*SONIC
ddd
lith
lith
Terrorzwerg
*DT*Tubylec
PS Arek
Damage
Terrorzwerg
-=ASS=-^W4LNUT
Hidden
PS Arek
Reward
lith
reLaxe
Freeze Tag
HolySquid
reLaxe
-OfC-imprecise
.WTF!me?!
FilthyPirate
*DT*bl4h
Perceptron
Item
lexus
NICK
-OfC-uZu
lith
NICK
NICK
Player
*DT*bl4h
*DT*bl4h
Terrorzwerg
Terrorzwerg
Terrorzwerg
ALTERNATOR
ALTERNATOR
reLaxe
Teamplay
Terrorzwerg
Terrorzwerg
Terrorzwerg
Miscellaneous
-=ASS=-^W4LNUT
TehNuman
*DT*Tubylec
Hall Of Fame
Terrorzwerg
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1lith123024244746.9%66.81%3.2917.738359.6%1777.7
2*DT*Tubylec45641058247841.3%60.85%2.2719.8728359.3%1663.6
3*UA*SONIC179948897929.6%63.25%2.3319.8911559.3%1647.2
4Zeynep107123544037.9%64.58%2.9617.187660.5%1606.9
5*DT*bl4h78221531335.0%66.79%3.1826.953751.3%1579.4
6Terrorzwerg71810222744.0%70.23%3.6020.004183.3%1515.3
74p368914635545.0%62.80%2.3516.705061.0%1510.9
8-OfC-Rohadjmeg1892312110333.4%60.91%2.0016.5713364.8%1497.6
9-OfC-...jutuli...2271772173033.6%54.89%1.7619.8915354.1%1497.2
10ph4tlurks3882691243035.4%59.56%1.8813.3734254.8%1489.1
11Lubaka99230457534.3%60.86%2.2523.565547.5%1485.0
12[ILM]^Blaze120724462742.8%63.75%2.3113.5610752.6%1468.8
13Ziggy1635502147529.6%54.13%1.4515.4913850.3%1465.6
14oKo*Mango116833073832.8%60.17%2.0319.977560.0%1461.5
15-=ASS=-^W4LNUT4759920848.3%63.11%2.7518.523147.1%1446.4
16goldorak4218723829.7%61.00%2.1312.394157.1%1431.4
17pineapple1854573149926.7%55.44%1.6214.1917150.8%1413.3
18^Princess67816551626.0%56.31%1.637.5311248.8%1411.4
19ZipZap77619039439.2%62.05%2.4516.955759.3%1403.7
20dp70829151521.7%56.83%1.9419.595160.0%1399.0
21Grenadier72115244531.9%58.36%1.969.009749.5%1392.1
22*DT*maczus*OfC*63916949531.3%54.93%1.6312.836350.7%1386.1
23Chris_PL80220046829.7%60.45%2.1417.895648.2%1383.7
24[ILM]^ORGI6970825643036.6%59.62%2.2419.674960.0%1379.9
25sarg1280337110026.5%54.25%1.4711.8913654.4%1369.4
26reLaxe53216623451.6%65.30%2.9724.932882.1%1361.0
27-=ASS=-^Toxic43916932028.7%56.03%1.8911.055559.7%1356.0
28[ILM]^Fus1on3788118840.4%62.86%2.4327.001755.6%1351.6
29chicken soup2139697181424.9%52.75%1.5611.0825650.2%1346.5
30ddd57915039534.5%58.74%1.8418.693954.8%1343.1
31.WTF!me?!48619533024.6%59.14%2.0618.923661.5%1336.3
32TPAKTOP2042294174025.9%56.91%1.348.8826357.4%1333.1
33^7HE^<>RE^DRUM1621506150928.5%51.82%1.4113.6315652.8%1332.0
34///Plahov89928569836.5%56.17%1.6914.448259.6%1329.5
35-OfC-imprecise998549115825.6%45.99%1.3313.8111244.3%1320.9
36Ambivalence5209529445.3%60.90%2.0819.223258.8%1318.9
37cpakagoose90536876221.3%53.38%1.6716.977557.5%1316.4
38Mr.Smith5948336631.2%61.64%1.8410.426566.2%1309.2
39infaz95532384927.5%52.46%1.5010.2212551.2%1309.2
40*DT*Edversion47412130735.8%59.78%1.9315.663873.8%1303.6
411N-S4N33938616646.9%66.11%2.8721.772273.9%1299.7
42Rama107533783927.1%53.13%1.6814.719650.0%1297.1
43Hunter72613954126.8%57.89%1.606.8112752.5%1290.1
44-OfC-UniX63319249520.4%51.86%1.6617.194858.0%1289.5
45EVE:S:EZ67727671023.3%48.95%1.3412.547650.6%1288.8
46judas2894912253.7%65.86%2.7516.102160.9%1285.3
47ace1265279118323.9%50.58%1.3012.9711959.6%1285.1
48T.U.R.Y1465391139230.9%54.24%1.3313.6513651.4%1274.7
49=D4095132640.0%57.37%1.416.876756.2%1269.7
50[ILM]^Mike_uk53412435828.8%57.88%1.8316.054141.9%1266.6
51lee5129235126.4%59.06%1.7215.104061.0%1266.0
52wil1580450140327.7%52.24%1.4515.5013152.7%1253.9
53oKo*WhoAmI?!329739845.7%70.11%4.0630.921384.6%1243.9
54NoobsHunter42610324141.2%60.16%2.196.877756.4%1241.0
55GretaRail2088816233924.2%52.23%1.2412.0024247.7%1238.7
56Zeynep2574511540.6%64.11%2.6015.891960.0%1238.6
57Semisek482516614131.4%57.86%2.2311.742746.4%1234.1
58Pier No Doy Una67929659925.5%52.56%1.6215.236458.7%1233.2
59Foxy2648119721.0%57.73%1.7420.291747.4%1226.9
60[I've]Pain51511040922.0%55.73%1.5216.893751.3%1225.1
61*ED*41818532421.3%54.34%1.8615.463952.3%1221.4
62Club-K942391106019.9%48.20%1.2610.9312255.5%1218.2
63[ILM]^MAKAVELI68826156128.8%54.19%1.6916.365852.3%1217.0
64^>!<FraG_MasiN?43610835335.1%54.30%1.5410.075454.8%1216.3
65champi2995219743.4%57.77%1.7711.323159.4%1214.4
66-OfC-Grostarin42311233428.0%54.45%1.6011.154852.9%1210.8
67LisaTheAnn3329932432.4%51.85%1.3314.373051.5%1205.3
68-OfC-uZu58619362728.3%50.10%1.2413.435842.6%1198.4
69lexus49718541623.5%54.63%1.6415.864355.3%1194.3
70Renegade179247447.7%64.33%2.7118.451160.0%1184.2
71Easy Frag71634887017.5%45.98%1.2213.148143.2%1182.8
72Sub-Zero2788716936.8%60.34%2.1514.042657.1%1178.6
73-OfC-madness1200352144823.1%47.42%1.078.7717746.9%1177.6
74Aculja56620250622.4%53.64%1.5118.734153.5%1172.5
75ax49913358417.8%52.78%1.085.2212152.6%1172.4
76[ILM]^vrtx3447915636.7%65.00%2.6924.881758.8%1171.9
77HolySquid36517531431.2%50.72%1.7120.002751.6%1171.1
78mk37315223539.4%59.43%2.2214.193743.9%1170.6
79Tw!sT219438945.1%66.01%2.9129.11955.6%1167.0
80mous66622371424.6%50.17%1.2410.108843.6%1165.6
81PRINCE-PD42211738621.2%53.10%1.3911.474757.1%1164.8
82teccIo44314929429.3%58.36%2.0111.845057.9%1164.2
83*DT*Tomb67314761724.7%52.67%1.3311.886943.8%1162.5
84Franni60420957927.0%50.96%1.4011.617046.2%1160.9
85[ILM]^ironmonkey213309442.8%64.66%2.5620.251261.5%1158.2
86CloserToHavn2689621127.5%55.78%1.7214.002667.9%1157.2
872024921206120521.5%48.32%0.939.1612347.5%1152.9
88^>!<Viper++35810023126.8%59.97%1.9715.792937.9%1149.9
89Sensei44715251321.3%49.37%1.1713.314531.3%1149.1
90Gustavo Bermudes61022069027.8%48.57%1.2011.867050.6%1147.8
91LeopolD30812028025.6%51.85%1.5217.122544.8%1142.4
92SirDieAlot52415755922.4%48.74%1.2211.166154.2%1132.8
93OFP43812034324.4%55.09%1.6212.404554.2%1131.7
94V65818373723.9%52.20%1.148.859558.1%1129.3
95SexyKatya59323578716.6%45.03%1.057.4611143.3%1124.8
96Immortall3685931121.8%53.96%1.375.028543.0%1124.1
97&^ref|2748229121.5%48.16%1.229.893647.5%1122.6
98PurpleDiscoMachine31510228919.7%52.32%1.449.274550.0%1121.8
99Decadence aka U Suck2349721632.2%51.51%1.5322.071547.1%1119.1
100crocodildo3118013031.5%65.28%2.9817.002369.6%1117.4
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-05-22 05:47:31 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.036959s (0.033349s)