freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
[I've]Pain
4p3
cpakagyna
Click Cl.
ddd
////
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
cpakagyna
Accuracy
*DT*bl4h
*DT*bl4h
pineapple
ddd
////
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty
Miroslav
sarg
////
Damage
////
////
Leg
Arek
Reward
////
Kurgan
Freeze Tag
-OfC-...jutuli...
////
zyx
zyx
FilthyPirate
pip
4p3
Item
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
RUSAK
pip
////
RUSAK
Jon Bovi
Player
Miroslav
////
////
////
SuperAmilfRush
Miroslav
Miroslav
////
Teamplay
Miroslav
////
Miroslav
Miscellaneous
////
Blood
-OfC-imprecise
Hall Of Fame
////
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
101[ILM]^MAKAVELI57318344326.9%53.12%1.7016.804543.2%1395.2
102-OfC-uZu1152371137225.6%47.76%1.1113.4811343.4%1269.9
103Iapetus2327912874016.6%33.74%0.556.266543.4%847.4
104Corwin48934476821.5%41.85%1.0811.907043.4%1112.0
105De Wurst1869842910.9%34.99%0.666.604343.5%827.7
106LotuX27511319530.1%55.62%1.9819.402043.5%1209.9
107202456019178321.6%47.85%0.9610.017543.5%1024.4
108Aculja88129072121.5%55.05%1.6219.206143.7%1200.9
109[9ll] Belarus61319312.8%45.08%0.987.671243.8%871.2
110Regeneration814112116.2%43.66%1.008.711443.8%899.5
111drunk_satellite3839052121.8%46.81%0.9110.754443.8%1111.2
112Ninja46219854421.0%50.48%1.215.5911843.8%1150.1
113SexyKatya1018369126317.3%44.93%1.107.8417743.8%1283.8
114jj69920962430.7%54.27%1.4511.957643.9%1400.1
115RR2135216627.6%58.66%1.5910.602544.0%1030.5
116PlutoniumEmpanada35111449420.7%47.02%0.949.125144.2%1001.8
117CF663151116018.3%44.08%0.704.0320244.2%1003.5
118KAMILA1075015313.4%42.35%1.029.811644.4%852.5
119AO1123911329.0%49.96%1.3210.071544.4%993.5
120Static History X1693720320.2%46.53%1.014.794344.4%1075.7
121Signsis2206817917.8%53.52%1.6012.002444.4%1126.1
122pride.blck150355842.0%67.08%3.1423.12844.4%1182.6
123*Super*Ez*Pippa*58315446629.4%55.06%1.5817.984144.4%1261.5
124PizdukaS2919348117.9%43.47%0.806.196244.6%1032.9
125Tomimo_Tokoso3388644920.6%50.63%0.943.6911544.6%1107.1
126popesko2177222615.7%51.23%1.276.884244.7%1086.0
127snailhunter53924383120.0%48.04%0.946.9811244.7%1095.0
128WB17352221877417.1%43.61%0.959.497844.8%1141.4
129Human48214165516.3%45.64%0.9511.985244.8%912.2
130Dodgeballplayer35515231026.3%54.00%1.6318.782744.8%1100.2
131blackmoot59426285017.0%44.15%1.0112.596844.9%1124.7
132Nice Elk1546312176424.1%50.57%1.056.1930045.0%1187.9
133Green^ BAROOD77224292120.7%46.75%1.1012.228345.1%1224.6
134NIKITA124314920.3%49.04%0.854.882645.2%934.6
135Utrom!56520853323.4%52.71%1.4516.104845.3%1072.1
136999546189111616.5%38.91%0.667.2110245.3%921.7
137Jon Bovi30814042719.2%44.92%1.056.496945.3%1015.8
138hudubuduba1306507259826.3%35.91%0.7010.3617545.4%990.0
139Emeretto (HUN)4399213.3%35.39%0.565.201045.5%796.5
140morcivert4978714.0%38.21%0.647.00845.5%850.7
141Utrom1285115524.7%49.83%1.1516.271145.5%851.5
142MJ23WAY971911123.8%47.24%1.0411.601045.5%885.7
143Gi or-no GI95278928.3%50.72%1.3611.091145.5%912.4
144Majstor_s_mora58221773818.4%47.41%1.087.7610345.5%1131.3
145Dumbazizz.ez52315053928.1%51.34%1.2510.856245.7%1142.1
146NoobKilla64420771919.6%48.45%1.1814.675845.7%1201.3
147NiceRestConfig3459626625.0%54.16%1.6513.363345.7%1255.8
148Pawlik46518355425.1%45.45%1.1715.434245.8%1087.4
149GosteLLo3717767221.2%52.06%0.674.0411145.9%957.3
150VanDerGraaf1042312722.2%50.75%0.992.545046.2%897.8
151Player863821214.1%38.68%0.582.435146.2%899.2
152Duleja1594826519.9%42.95%0.7810.352046.2%910.0
153Bober_Kurwa1303419018.5%46.56%0.866.832446.2%939.3
154RikRok1306210227.3%56.61%1.8616.001246.2%945.9
155KIR25810923018.2%51.12%1.5915.292446.4%1084.4
156szimigo81435586315.2%51.09%1.359.8211946.5%1267.1
157symulant2848556915.6%38.45%0.656.835446.5%988.7
158Pimpussadelko48618468117.0%45.52%0.9813.405046.6%1071.0
159lions57228385115.3%44.81%1.0014.026146.6%1049.4
160UN RED992813819.2%45.59%0.9111.551146.7%881.3
161EVES40218142421.0%49.05%1.3713.564346.8%1086.4
162-OfC-imprecise24251244265826.5%47.24%1.3815.4223846.8%1309.9
163D_R_v_O41512066521.2%44.32%0.805.829246.9%1023.8
164^7HE^#REDRUM1529445123029.5%53.57%1.6018.8010547.0%1401.0
165s@YMon66616355631.6%53.79%1.4913.826047.0%1327.0
166mohawk49716671316.3%46.44%0.937.379047.0%1116.2
167self_less_122149221.4%60.35%1.464.003447.1%944.0
168kurt cobain2608734616.1%46.01%1.0010.213447.2%909.6
169RandonStrait28814557615.8%39.06%0.759.024847.3%909.4
170Sensei80419077423.9%51.22%1.2814.846747.3%1285.2
171FilthyPirate34836285419.4%34.80%0.838.458447.3%942.6
172Ruffneck3629440124.2%50.47%1.137.026547.5%1151.3
173Ca+hode59819981319.5%48.94%0.986.9911447.5%1070.1
174jeeps68026675021.3%48.40%1.2612.787447.6%1241.2
175NightPhantom2584736523.8%50.17%0.835.175947.6%972.2
176Miss Much1666418532.2%48.09%1.2410.952147.6%1001.3
177David801715516.9%55.71%0.620.8811047.7%852.4
178lee1416617127.4%48.00%1.209.862147.8%964.4
179ax3477436820.9%55.04%1.143.9710647.9%1041.0
180lamEz18210123619.8%45.78%1.1913.482148.0%999.0
181*DT*maczus*OfC*90923558628.6%58.11%1.9516.347048.1%1339.4
182MADDA!FAKKA!1162516019.8%47.26%0.885.222748.3%929.6
183Captain Ron52325774227.8%40.56%1.0514.185548.3%1138.4
184*DT*$oze1169480109728.6%51.03%1.5020.618048.4%1343.0
185UnbrainedPlayer29310820129.6%59.68%1.9914.322848.4%1062.8
186///Plahov74128266632.3%53.39%1.5312.957948.4%1252.8
187SERBO55632496417.1%38.96%0.919.898948.5%1069.9
188Club-K863310101720.3%47.89%1.1510.2911448.5%1243.9
189Banzay70628686922.8%47.62%1.1415.756348.5%1311.9
190Silver<>Surfer23415641113.9%39.57%0.9511.473448.6%1027.4
191Pimpus59527546324.0%56.42%1.8812.796848.7%1102.3
192KoMuTaN64319374919.1%49.54%1.117.7410848.7%1110.3
193mk40213222938.7%60.29%2.3215.263548.7%1300.3
194Bangaloo66323956627.5%54.51%1.5919.614649.1%1334.7
195Psiho839338117320.3%48.33%1.007.1816449.2%1184.5
196kolxoznik32910439324.8%48.60%1.107.475849.2%1009.0
197[NZT]'xxx61612661622.1%49.33%1.2012.376049.3%1199.6
198Easy Frag1272556144917.7%47.49%1.2614.6212549.3%1282.9
199Rama89428869728.2%53.67%1.6913.598749.5%1384.6
200marek71518984622.8%48.50%1.079.939149.5%1109.1
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-02-29 05:11:04 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.039609s (0.035976s)