freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
[I've]Pain
4p3
cpakagyna
Click Cl.
ddd
////
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
cpakagyna
Accuracy
*DT*bl4h
*DT*bl4h
pineapple
ddd
////
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty
Miroslav
sarg
////
Damage
////
////
Leg
Arek
Reward
////
Kurgan
Freeze Tag
-OfC-...jutuli...
////
zyx
zyx
FilthyPirate
pip
4p3
Item
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
RUSAK
pip
////
RUSAK
Jon Bovi
Player
Miroslav
////
////
////
SuperAmilfRush
Miroslav
Miroslav
////
Teamplay
Miroslav
////
Miroslav
Miscellaneous
////
Blood
-OfC-imprecise
Hall Of Fame
////
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
101NoBody1244327818.0%36.86%0.605.393150.0%854.4
102KIR25810923018.2%51.12%1.5915.292446.4%1084.4
103Shim36165418.3%43.12%0.955.201041.7%828.0
104CF663151116018.3%44.08%0.704.0320244.2%1003.5
105Stringer1485013118.3%52.44%1.509.002252.4%1050.0
106Majstor_s_mora58221773818.4%47.41%1.087.7610345.5%1131.3
107Bober_Kurwa1303419018.5%46.56%0.866.832446.2%939.3
108Slaer792413118.6%46.02%0.788.581253.8%892.9
109NIGHTMARE!!!28814151418.6%40.54%0.838.764941.1%949.3
110.RaW!?27917532418.6%46.39%1.409.464842.1%1108.7
111Crown31319961119.0%41.11%0.848.536037.9%874.3
112MAESSTRO1644834519.1%42.70%0.614.334936.5%848.5
113LUCAS41214886219.1%37.93%0.655.3310541.2%926.0
114lame22212031119.1%45.19%1.1012.672751.5%948.6
115KoMuTaN64319374919.1%49.54%1.117.7410848.7%1110.3
1166y3upaHT1181717919.2%47.85%0.757.111950.0%835.7
117UN RED992813819.2%45.59%0.9111.551146.7%881.3
118Bel O)))4048559019.2%43.30%0.839.405241.4%905.7
119Jon Bovi30814042719.2%44.92%1.056.496945.3%1015.8
120^DIMONN^IUM27611623519.3%53.81%1.6617.042338.5%1036.4
121FilthyPirate34836285419.4%34.80%0.838.458447.3%942.6
122Ca+hode59819981319.5%48.94%0.986.9911447.5%1070.1
123Cyclone57189419.6%46.89%0.794.691668.8%841.4
124clickbait2248130319.6%47.05%1.0010.892850.0%993.1
125TehNuman53325792719.6%39.97%0.8510.827343.2%1031.8
126ice3229330219.6%52.83%1.3716.602560.7%1166.3
127NoobKilla64420771919.6%48.45%1.1814.675845.7%1201.3
1287HECHICKEN:<88046277819.6%54.67%1.7213.2910150.4%1276.6
129Dvinci23610830319.7%47.02%1.136.625241.1%974.2
130MADDA!FAKKA!1162516019.8%47.26%0.885.222748.3%929.6
131Boski_Dynamit2409638419.8%43.61%0.877.644441.8%997.1
132lamEz18210123619.8%45.78%1.1913.482148.0%999.0
133S0Z335712447319.8%45.16%1.0110.464639.6%1101.5
134Duleja1594826519.9%42.95%0.7810.352046.2%910.0
135NiceResetConfing1884815619.9%53.63%1.5011.802050.0%962.4
136Reswega3409956319.9%42.85%0.786.756538.2%1040.5
137....1066930420.0%32.61%0.577.612334.6%800.0
138snailhunter53924383120.0%48.04%0.946.9811244.7%1095.0
139Replic20710122420.1%50.18%1.3712.322557.1%1087.9
140*ED*83635164020.1%55.97%1.8517.206952.6%1404.9
141DArk!Demon774713420.2%42.69%0.926.531950.0%870.9
142UN*RED1*1434620620.2%45.03%0.9111.811642.1%966.3
143Mukola1022510720.2%44.95%1.1812.701060.0%977.4
144Static History X1693720320.2%46.53%1.014.794344.4%1075.7
145Marioo35217520.3%36.08%0.744.311350.0%841.4
146Boski_dynamit1625327220.3%42.78%0.796.523334.3%870.2
147NIKITA124314920.3%49.04%0.854.882645.2%934.6
148KisRabatin21511333620.3%42.15%0.978.413952.2%1005.5
149Psiho839338117320.3%48.33%1.007.1816449.2%1184.5
150Club-K863310101720.3%47.89%1.1510.2911448.5%1243.9
151(MON)XEON56116172920.5%48.57%0.9910.177140.7%1208.9
152-OfC-madness71128783020.5%47.40%1.2011.218941.8%1281.0
153Tomimo_Tokoso3388644920.6%50.63%0.943.6911544.6%1107.1
154PlutoniumEmpanada35111449420.7%47.02%0.949.125144.2%1001.8
155Green^ BAROOD77224292120.7%46.75%1.1012.228345.1%1224.6
156PacMan.EZ1616816620.8%51.57%1.379.542455.6%950.3
157Mariano1443616520.9%51.81%1.087.502457.7%955.3
158ax3477436820.9%55.04%1.143.9710647.9%1041.0
159XxmahxX51147321.0%43.56%0.885.911166.7%856.3
160EVES40218142421.0%49.05%1.3713.564346.8%1086.4
161Ninja46219854421.0%50.48%1.215.5911843.8%1150.1
162lexus120849599421.0%54.58%1.7121.028156.8%1447.2
163<SAM>4309321.2%45.61%0.462.391831.8%786.9
164GosteLLo3717767221.2%52.06%0.674.0411145.9%957.3
165D_R_v_O41512066521.2%44.32%0.805.829246.9%1023.8
166NamedPlayer45119921.3%37.84%0.564.671235.7%786.6
167RedLine1746416121.3%51.43%1.4717.001450.0%940.4
168jeeps68026675021.3%48.40%1.2612.787447.6%1241.2
169self_less_122149221.4%60.35%1.464.003447.1%944.0
170buch_szakalak27015430121.4%49.72%1.4012.473451.4%1135.8
171MilfyWay II1254313921.5%47.43%1.2015.271154.5%926.5
172*DT*Rozp!erdol1807320321.5%47.02%1.2418.071440.0%1007.4
173Corwin48934476821.5%41.85%1.0811.907043.4%1112.0
174Aculja88129072121.5%55.05%1.6219.206143.7%1200.9
175202456019178321.6%47.85%0.9610.017543.5%1024.4
176DeathToRussianFascistScum34243821.8%45.89%1.497.25822.2%878.2
177drunk_satellite3839052121.8%46.81%0.9110.754443.8%1111.2
178Immortall6427451621.8%55.33%1.385.3813356.7%1221.0
179HorseMan.EZ1436436153721.9%53.36%1.228.3622452.9%1343.8
180dp61721437221.9%59.99%2.2319.794269.6%1390.5
181PRINCE-PD74305622.1%55.57%1.8210.401050.0%895.8
182[NZT]'xxx61612661622.1%49.33%1.2012.376049.3%1199.6
183VanDerGraaf1042312722.2%50.75%0.992.545046.2%897.8
184UneverLearn42414739522.2%52.05%1.4416.793462.9%1024.1
185.WTF!me?!45717530622.2%59.51%2.0617.083762.5%1202.3
186TPAKTOP81613964722.2%56.81%1.4711.798157.6%1437.3
187Souvlaki853111022.3%45.74%1.0511.601040.0%846.8
188Setlyer1182620422.3%54.57%0.702.535750.0%870.2
189ND1776920022.3%50.79%1.2214.471755.6%967.2
190your momma60524877722.3%47.66%1.1011.087741.9%1147.1
191-OfC-UniX66715552922.3%54.99%1.5513.706056.5%1283.0
192Rico2843711622.4%44.45%0.432.941728.6%782.7
193*DT*Aboba1828525622.4%46.29%1.047.853457.9%919.3
194Ady&50146122.5%53.13%1.033.761727.8%853.8
195PurpleDiscoMachine58114242022.6%56.82%1.729.048056.8%1377.9
196Donald T.30513032922.7%48.34%1.329.264740.4%1066.7
197bug52235922.8%47.96%1.257.501036.4%856.2
198Ducio1122311122.8%52.42%1.216.752052.2%935.3
199marek71518984622.8%48.50%1.079.939149.5%1109.1
200Banzay70628686922.8%47.62%1.1415.756348.5%1311.9
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-02-29 05:11:04 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.038117s (0.033825s)