freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
[I've]Pain
4p3
cpakagyna
Click Cl.
ddd
////
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
cpakagyna
Accuracy
*DT*bl4h
*DT*bl4h
pineapple
ddd
////
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty
Miroslav
sarg
////
Damage
////
////
Leg
Arek
Reward
////
Kurgan
Freeze Tag
-OfC-...jutuli...
////
zyx
zyx
FilthyPirate
pip
4p3
Item
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
RUSAK
pip
////
RUSAK
Jon Bovi
Player
Miroslav
////
////
////
SuperAmilfRush
Miroslav
Miroslav
////
Teamplay
Miroslav
////
Miroslav
Miscellaneous
////
Blood
-OfC-imprecise
Hall Of Fame
////
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1-OfC-imprecise24251244265826.5%47.24%1.3815.4223846.8%1309.9
2hudubuduba1306507259826.3%35.91%0.7010.3617545.4%990.0
3zyx32051155240827.6%57.23%1.8115.9727355.1%1509.5
4-OfC-...jutuli...32041224234833.4%55.57%1.8923.0619252.1%1566.9
5ace2400583219324.6%51.22%1.3612.9123154.9%1312.8
6-OfC-Rohadjmeg3020534177531.1%61.02%2.0017.5920258.0%1553.6
7Nice Elk1546312176424.1%50.57%1.056.1930045.0%1187.9
8chicken soup1962697163024.6%52.60%1.6312.6021141.2%1536.7
9HorseMan.EZ1436436153721.9%53.36%1.228.3622452.9%1343.8
10V1564488153124.0%52.34%1.3414.8713852.3%1324.8
11Easy Frag1272556144917.7%47.49%1.2614.6212549.3%1282.9
12-OfC-uZu1152371137225.6%47.76%1.1113.4811343.4%1269.9
13RUSAK1087159136725.8%54.62%0.915.3723263.1%1232.3
14*DT*Tubylec2098574130237.2%60.06%2.0516.0016757.7%1604.3
15SexyKatya1018369126317.3%44.93%1.107.8417743.8%1283.8
16T.U.R.Y1451377123130.0%56.22%1.4814.5112654.4%1453.4
17^7HE^#REDRUM1529445123029.5%53.57%1.6018.8010547.0%1401.0
18GretaRAIL1229470121026.3%54.83%1.4012.2213949.7%1311.1
19K1227268120438.3%53.05%1.2413.4711150.9%1307.3
20Psiho839338117320.3%48.33%1.007.1816449.2%1184.5
21pineapple1516488116625.8%56.39%1.7216.5612151.5%1483.7
22CF663151116018.3%44.08%0.704.0320244.2%1003.5
23Lubaka1745499114633.4%58.28%1.9622.909853.3%1479.4
24999546189111616.5%38.91%0.667.2110245.3%921.7
25wil1533451110928.6%55.96%1.7919.4510257.9%1417.9
26*DT*$oze1169480109728.6%51.03%1.5020.618048.4%1343.0
27Atol516234105915.2%40.48%0.716.9410841.7%976.2
28*UA*SONIC1975487105328.8%63.37%2.3419.5412663.2%1661.6
29Club-K863310101720.3%47.89%1.1510.2911448.5%1243.9
30ddd1543444100932.8%58.31%1.9723.388566.3%1590.8
31@ndrew405230100014.1%35.33%0.636.559726.4%906.6
32lexus120849599421.0%54.58%1.7121.028156.8%1447.2
33Blood148842899429.2%58.87%1.9324.887758.0%1445.9
34werner55019396615.6%39.46%0.776.7511039.8%1015.5
35SERBO55632496417.1%38.96%0.919.898948.5%1069.9
36Ziggy135142996132.3%57.34%1.8518.749555.3%1494.7
37TehNuman53325792719.6%39.97%0.8510.827343.2%1031.8
38Green^ BAROOD77224292120.7%46.75%1.1012.228345.1%1224.6
39Banzay70628686922.8%47.62%1.1415.756348.5%1311.9
40infaz92026986429.8%53.06%1.379.1513051.0%1350.5
41szimigo81435586315.2%51.09%1.359.8211946.5%1267.1
42LUCAS41214886219.1%37.93%0.655.3310541.2%926.0
43FilthyPirate34836285419.4%34.80%0.838.458447.3%942.6
44lions57228385115.3%44.81%1.0014.026146.6%1049.4
45blackmoot59426285017.0%44.15%1.0112.596844.9%1124.7
46marek71518984622.8%48.50%1.079.939149.5%1109.1
47cpakagyna114146084525.3%55.97%1.8917.998961.6%1343.3
48Mr.Smith147524784432.2%61.77%2.0413.5612765.7%1662.5
49KAMIKAZE36619983213.2%35.64%0.687.967141.5%907.9
50snailhunter53924383120.0%48.04%0.946.9811244.7%1095.0
51-OfC-madness71128783020.5%47.40%1.2011.218941.8%1281.0
52retrdud89331081423.4%53.37%1.4815.837653.6%1328.6
53Ca+hode59819981319.5%48.94%0.986.9911447.5%1070.1
54202456019178321.6%47.85%0.9610.017543.5%1024.4
557HECHICKEN:<88046277819.6%54.67%1.7213.2910150.4%1276.6
56your momma60524877722.3%47.66%1.1011.087741.9%1147.1
57^Slash282219977425.2%52.51%1.3217.605853.8%1300.2
58Sensei80419077423.9%51.22%1.2814.846747.3%1285.2
59WB17352221877417.1%43.61%0.959.497844.8%1141.4
60Corwin48934476821.5%41.85%1.0811.907043.4%1112.0
61jeeps68026675021.3%48.40%1.2612.787447.6%1241.2
62KoMuTaN64319374919.1%49.54%1.117.7410848.7%1110.3
63Log@n70225874624.3%47.95%1.2914.336755.8%1252.1
64Captain Ron52325774227.8%40.56%1.0514.185548.3%1138.4
65Iapetus2327912874016.6%33.74%0.556.266543.4%847.4
66Majstor_s_mora58221773818.4%47.41%1.087.7610345.5%1131.3
67(MON)XEON56116172920.5%48.57%0.9910.177140.7%1208.9
68Aculja88129072121.5%55.05%1.6219.206143.7%1200.9
69^Princess88322672027.0%56.63%1.549.4811758.3%1434.0
70NoobKilla64420771919.6%48.45%1.1814.675845.7%1201.3
71mohawk49716671316.3%46.44%0.937.379047.0%1116.2
72Dock70012771025.9%50.95%1.169.738550.0%1195.6
73CarelessWhisker81635370023.9%52.86%1.6714.997850.6%1290.7
74Rama89428869728.2%53.67%1.6913.598749.5%1384.6
75OldAndSlow98234768227.1%57.21%1.9514.609150.0%1458.9
76Pimpussadelko48618468117.0%45.52%0.9813.405046.6%1071.0
77Kiriell64923767523.4%50.73%1.3115.285853.0%1228.9
78GosteLLo3717767221.2%52.06%0.674.0411145.9%957.3
79Click Cl.31718667213.4%38.40%0.759.675242.4%878.8
80Flo52015967126.8%45.48%1.0110.456533.8%1116.1
81///Plahov74128266632.3%53.39%1.5312.957948.4%1252.8
82D_R_v_O41512066521.2%44.32%0.805.829246.9%1023.8
83Human48214165516.3%45.64%0.9511.985244.8%912.2
84.****75825065233.4%54.46%1.5418.335558.1%1292.9
85Chris_PL116035864931.0%61.59%2.3421.087257.7%1585.3
86TPAKTOP81613964722.2%56.81%1.4711.798157.6%1437.3
87*ED*83635164020.1%55.97%1.8517.206952.6%1404.9
88sarg68315163124.3%52.86%1.3211.757155.8%1386.0
89jj69920962430.7%54.27%1.4511.957643.9%1400.1
90REDLINE76336762023.7%54.14%1.8217.386560.3%1415.3
91[NZT]'xxx61612661622.1%49.33%1.2012.376049.3%1199.6
92Crown31319961119.0%41.11%0.848.536037.9%874.3
93[ILM]^ORGI6994635460234.6%58.23%2.1620.976250.0%1489.8
94Quakekidda..........2355760016.9%35.23%0.494.716243.1%833.9
95-fruit.dudeGG-78225659626.5%55.57%1.7415.496753.3%1459.6
96*DT*Tomb74115759125.8%54.14%1.5212.837050.0%1382.5
97Bel O)))4048559019.2%43.30%0.839.405241.4%905.7
98*DT*maczus*OfC*90923558628.6%58.11%1.9516.347048.1%1339.4
99HoodyBalint40313958628.7%44.41%0.9211.534737.7%1042.2
100Wilo55413458426.6%49.08%1.187.649040.6%1164.8
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-02-29 05:11:04 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.036725s (0.033291s)