freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
[I've]Pain
4p3
cpakagyna
Click Cl.
ddd
////
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
cpakagyna
Accuracy
*DT*bl4h
*DT*bl4h
pineapple
ddd
////
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty
Miroslav
sarg
////
Damage
////
////
Leg
Arek
Reward
////
Kurgan
Freeze Tag
-OfC-...jutuli...
////
zyx
zyx
FilthyPirate
pip
4p3
Item
-=ASS=-^WALNUT
RUSAK
pip
////
RUSAK
Jon Bovi
Player
Miroslav
////
////
////
SuperAmilfRush
Miroslav
Miroslav
////
Teamplay
Miroslav
////
Miroslav
Miscellaneous
////
Blood
-OfC-imprecise
Hall Of Fame
////
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
101PacMan.EZ1616816620.8%51.57%1.379.542455.6%950.3
102bobi156559723.0%62.47%2.1513.191655.6%932.3
103GLADIAT0R90204437.4%61.71%2.4413.75855.6%900.8
104Ziggy135142996132.3%57.34%1.8518.749555.3%1494.7
105Pussy1797830314.3%40.11%0.859.882655.2%1003.2
106zyx32051155240827.6%57.23%1.8115.9727355.1%1509.5
107-OfC-Grostarin3378828126.4%56.03%1.5112.503455.0%1255.9
108Gustavo Bermudes1266714523.5%48.40%1.3210.721855.0%993.0
109ace2400583219324.6%51.22%1.3612.9123154.9%1312.8
110CamaradasXD34615056817.3%42.18%0.876.897254.9%966.3
111Grenadier65711332926.1%60.29%2.338.289354.8%1512.1
112*DT*ProToN15412424317.7%42.54%1.149.273054.8%997.2
113isCasted91279926.1%48.78%1.1811.801054.5%986.4
114MilfyWay II1254313921.5%47.43%1.2015.271154.5%926.5
115Jolted Jack883215116.8%37.83%0.7913.33954.5%901.1
116T.U.R.Y1451377123130.0%56.22%1.4814.5112654.4%1453.4
117*DT*Edversion55112036335.8%58.00%1.8412.435454.2%1273.8
118TurboMan30514020130.5%58.15%2.2020.232254.2%1191.0
119wasted27811729123.9%49.07%1.3519.752054.2%1062.5
120^Slash282219977425.2%52.51%1.3217.605853.8%1300.2
121OldAndSlow51815942029.9%55.98%1.6111.885753.8%1082.6
122Sub-Zero148297638.1%63.91%2.3013.621353.8%1068.8
123^Lodgie72113741.4%60.50%2.187.551153.8%904.2
124Slaer792413118.6%46.02%0.788.581253.8%892.9
125GROFKA4125927.1%54.61%0.723.311353.8%829.0
126retrdud89331081423.4%53.37%1.4815.837653.6%1328.6
127Lubaka1745499114633.4%58.28%1.9622.909853.3%1479.4
128-fruit.dudeGG-78225659626.5%55.57%1.7415.496753.3%1459.6
12908893247224.1%58.33%1.609.001353.3%860.2
130UN PsyKrusH861212423.9%50.75%0.787.001453.3%830.9
131^Franni40914839426.6%52.04%1.4113.934053.2%1229.4
132LoubiTek2987636925.6%46.87%1.019.124153.2%986.7
133Kiriell64923767523.4%50.73%1.3115.285853.0%1228.9
134Kfakk1358120914.4%42.27%1.037.452952.9%876.6
135HorseMan.EZ1436436153721.9%53.36%1.228.3622452.9%1343.8
136*ED*83635164020.1%55.97%1.8517.206952.6%1404.9
137Stringer1485013118.3%52.44%1.509.002252.4%1050.0
138V1564488153124.0%52.34%1.3414.8713852.3%1324.8
139-=ASS=-ang3lfish37010618843.9%62.66%2.5221.642252.2%1155.5
140mous27610729424.4%49.60%1.308.914352.2%1070.2
141KisRabatin21511333620.3%42.15%0.978.413952.2%1005.5
142Ducio1122311122.8%52.42%1.216.752052.2%935.3
143TATAR936717413.8%43.11%0.919.411752.2%888.3
144-OfC-...jutuli...32041224234833.4%55.57%1.8923.0619252.1%1566.9
145|kPTeLuM|1484012029.5%55.17%1.558.552252.0%1005.9
146@('_')@1254114130.4%48.34%1.176.642552.0%974.1
147Bober_kurwa1285522616.5%44.46%0.817.322551.7%830.0
148ANIMAL66632111320228.2%58.07%2.1414.473051.6%1254.4
149pineapple1516488116625.8%56.39%1.7216.5612151.5%1483.7
150lame22212031119.1%45.19%1.1012.672751.5%948.6
151buch_szakalak27015430121.4%49.72%1.4012.473451.4%1135.8
152Pest47820138130.3%51.90%1.7820.583351.4%1262.7
153pip63018748131.8%54.31%1.7022.083751.3%1354.7
154infaz92026986429.8%53.06%1.379.1513051.0%1350.5
155[I've]Pain68815349225.1%57.56%1.7117.164950.9%1359.2
156K1227268120438.3%53.05%1.2413.4711150.9%1307.3
157CarelessWhisker81635370023.9%52.86%1.6714.997850.6%1290.7
1587HECHICKEN:<88046277819.6%54.67%1.7213.2910150.4%1276.6
159[ILM]^ORGI6994635460234.6%58.23%2.1620.976250.0%1489.8
160OldAndSlow98234768227.1%57.21%1.9514.609150.0%1458.9
161*DT*Tomb74115759125.8%54.14%1.5212.837050.0%1382.5
162cpakagyna26910924026.5%53.08%1.5714.542650.0%1268.0
163Apple78927652824.1%56.94%2.0119.025650.0%1218.9
164Dayia2717620625.6%55.14%1.6815.092350.0%1198.9
165Dock70012771025.9%50.95%1.169.738550.0%1195.6
166DaLe1785810730.6%60.51%2.1913.111850.0%1172.0
167-=MOHAX=-32914639217.8%46.77%1.2116.962850.0%1170.1
168gladiat0r136417935.5%61.06%2.2114.751250.0%1146.5
169V1CTORIA1665310930.2%58.07%1.9921.901050.0%1135.0
170Mega-Mega39615129629.0%55.72%1.8420.262750.0%1103.1
171AccurateEstimate151406236.9%64.12%3.0319.101050.0%1030.4
172SaltyPeanut2139816025.2%56.92%1.9322.211450.0%1018.3
173clickbait2248130319.6%47.05%1.0010.892850.0%993.1
174[ILM]^Mike_uk133357025.9%61.05%2.3718.67950.0%986.4
175oKo*c^Th161528148.4%61.76%2.6023.67950.0%971.6
176CallToPolice1679726116.0%43.36%1.018.003350.0%970.0
177NiceResetConfing1884815619.9%53.63%1.5011.802050.0%962.4
178ZAEL107110628.0%52.54%1.0110.801050.0%947.7
179RedLine1746416121.3%51.43%1.4717.001450.0%940.4
180Just some noob80103733.5%63.37%2.377.501250.0%938.6
181namedPlayer1758141715.4%36.55%0.618.263150.0%931.2
18208719912734014.5%43.87%0.9610.193250.0%926.5
183ViperX1838826616.8%42.37%1.019.682850.0%922.2
184XxX52901039.4%37.67%1.3717.75850.0%919.1
185Athemonium65116717.6%53.84%1.127.601050.0%915.9
186Kiejstut1103413615.3%47.65%1.057.581950.0%905.9
187PRINCE-PD74305622.1%55.57%1.8210.401050.0%895.8
188DArk!Demon774713420.2%42.69%0.926.531950.0%870.9
189Setlyer1182620422.3%54.57%0.702.535750.0%870.2
190ERIK1097732615.3%34.05%0.576.892750.0%866.3
191White^Nigga [Unchained]882810230.2%48.57%1.1312.89950.0%857.0
192NoBody1244327818.0%36.86%0.605.393150.0%854.4
193Marioo35217520.3%36.08%0.744.311350.0%841.4
194D!Demon1075318115.6%35.14%0.8810.001650.0%840.8
1956y3upaHT1181717919.2%47.85%0.757.111950.0%835.7
196Xeno741610911.3%41.11%0.828.181150.0%820.8
197BEYAZIT41288615.6%36.82%0.796.271150.0%810.8
198GretaRAIL1229470121026.3%54.83%1.4012.2213949.7%1311.1
199marek71518984622.8%48.50%1.079.939149.5%1109.1
200Rama89428869728.2%53.67%1.6913.598749.5%1384.6
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-02-29 05:11:04 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.038161s (0.034888s)