freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
NIGHTMARE!!!
*DT*bl4h
-OfC-UniX
*DT*bl4h
[ILM]^ORGI69
lith
reLaxe
cpakagoose
Accuracy
lith
*DT*bl4h
*UA*SONIC
ddd
lith
lith
Terrorzwerg
*DT*Tubylec
PS Arek
Damage
Terrorzwerg
-=ASS=-^W4LNUT
Hidden
PS Arek
Reward
lith
reLaxe
Freeze Tag
HolySquid
reLaxe
-OfC-imprecise
.WTF!me?!
FilthyPirate
*DT*bl4h
Perceptron
Item
lexus
NICK
-OfC-uZu
lith
NICK
NICK
Player
*DT*bl4h
*DT*bl4h
Terrorzwerg
Terrorzwerg
Terrorzwerg
ALTERNATOR
ALTERNATOR
reLaxe
Teamplay
Terrorzwerg
Terrorzwerg
Terrorzwerg
Miscellaneous
-=ASS=-^W4LNUT
TehNuman
*DT*Tubylec
Hall Of Fame
Terrorzwerg
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1ph4tlurks3882691243035.4%59.56%1.8813.3734254.8%1489.1
2ThedeerHunter1462249180021.4%48.49%0.955.8429346.5%1106.1
3*DT*Tubylec45641058247841.3%60.85%2.2719.8728359.3%1663.6
4TPAKTOP2042294174025.9%56.91%1.348.8826357.4%1333.1
5chicken soup2139697181424.9%52.75%1.5611.0825650.2%1346.5
6GretaRail2088816233924.2%52.23%1.2412.0024247.7%1238.7
7Psiho960307141220.5%48.82%0.905.6622450.2%1104.7
8-OfC-madness1200352144823.1%47.42%1.078.7717746.9%1177.6
9CF689176101519.6%44.45%0.854.8917749.5%1047.7
10pineapple1854573149926.7%55.44%1.6214.1917150.8%1413.3
11^7HE^<>RE^DRUM1621506150928.5%51.82%1.4113.6315652.8%1332.0
12-OfC-...jutuli...2271772173033.6%54.89%1.7619.8915354.1%1497.2
13MAESSTRO41011283919.2%44.86%0.623.6014541.7%894.4
14Ziggy1635502147529.6%54.13%1.4515.4913850.3%1465.6
15sarg1280337110026.5%54.25%1.4711.8913654.4%1369.4
16T.U.R.Y1465391139230.9%54.24%1.3313.6513651.4%1274.7
17-OfC-Rohadjmeg1892312110333.4%60.91%2.0016.5713364.8%1497.6
18wil1580450140327.7%52.24%1.4515.5013152.7%1253.9
19Hunter72613954126.8%57.89%1.606.8112752.5%1290.1
20infaz95532384927.5%52.46%1.5010.2212551.2%1309.2
212024921206120521.5%48.32%0.939.1612347.5%1152.9
22Club-K942391106019.9%48.20%1.2610.9312255.5%1218.2
23ax49913358417.8%52.78%1.085.2212152.6%1172.4
24Ca+hode61921386020.5%47.35%0.976.9312041.0%1063.6
25ace1265279118323.9%50.58%1.3012.9711959.6%1285.1
26eon 999522196111015.1%37.28%0.656.0811843.8%865.3
27*UA*SONIC179948897929.6%63.25%2.3319.8911559.3%1647.2
28^Princess67816551626.0%56.31%1.637.5311248.8%1411.4
29-OfC-imprecise998549115825.6%45.99%1.3313.8111244.3%1320.9
30SexyKatya59323578716.6%45.03%1.057.4611143.3%1124.8
31[ILM]^Blaze120724462742.8%63.75%2.3113.5610752.6%1468.8
32RUSAK52710362326.2%52.30%1.016.0610456.1%1080.0
33PizdukaS46217085719.2%45.15%0.746.1410340.2%954.5
34Grenadier72115244531.9%58.36%1.969.009749.5%1392.1
35Rama107533783927.1%53.13%1.6814.719650.0%1297.1
36V65818373723.9%52.20%1.148.859558.1%1129.3
37<*Dead*>68522787126.3%48.16%1.059.609544.0%1080.2
38David3635018.2%60.86%0.760.419550.5%874.8
39SERBO51423992617.5%37.44%0.818.019447.2%989.9
40hudubuduba665284124327.2%38.72%0.7610.209332.0%978.2
41HorseMan.EZ60916659621.7%52.44%1.308.429251.0%1058.6
42mous66622371424.6%50.17%1.2410.108843.6%1165.6
43NightPhantom4017850024.3%48.59%0.965.448835.0%902.6
44Log@n53320072724.2%45.59%1.018.438737.8%1007.2
45HumaNN46615086715.9%39.94%0.717.088751.5%989.3
46mohawk44214458615.1%47.11%1.006.818646.5%1070.1
47Immortall3685931121.8%53.96%1.375.028543.0%1124.1
48lith123024244746.9%66.81%3.2917.738359.6%1777.7
49///Plahov89928569836.5%56.17%1.6914.448259.6%1329.5
50lions65428299113.2%43.51%0.9411.418243.8%1113.7
51Crown39512362426.1%47.60%0.836.328249.5%943.4
52Easy Frag71634887017.5%45.98%1.2213.148143.2%1182.8
53Wilo57814064527.0%48.04%1.119.097950.0%1095.1
54Atol32414070114.5%40.20%0.665.877932.6%903.7
55NoobsHunter42610324141.2%60.16%2.196.877756.4%1241.0
56c==8 the best33610374615.2%40.45%0.595.707736.3%890.0
57Zeynep107123544037.9%64.58%2.9617.187660.5%1606.9
58EVE:S:EZ67727671023.3%48.95%1.3412.547650.6%1288.8
59GosteLLo3629864119.0%46.90%0.726.057649.4%914.3
60oKo*Mango116833073832.8%60.17%2.0319.977560.0%1461.5
61cpakagoose90536876221.3%53.38%1.6716.977557.5%1316.4
62D_R_v_O48616062521.9%45.69%1.038.617549.4%1069.1
63CrownLine32310654124.2%48.39%0.795.887358.0%1018.0
64Yalfy3568139526.7%47.05%1.106.157144.2%1077.1
65TURKISH41111078010.9%40.64%0.677.347133.8%989.2
66LUCAS29710464119.8%37.75%0.625.657137.5%854.6
67Franni60420957927.0%50.96%1.4011.617046.2%1160.9
68Gustavo Bermudes61022069027.8%48.57%1.2011.867050.6%1147.8
69*DT*Tomb67314761724.7%52.67%1.3311.886943.8%1162.5
70Majstor_s_mora2798439116.7%49.74%0.935.266949.3%967.8
71Rhino1343317721.6%53.61%0.942.426952.9%960.6
72=D4095132640.0%57.37%1.416.876756.2%1269.7
73Mr.Smith5948336631.2%61.64%1.8410.426566.2%1309.2
74TehNuman54023786821.4%39.99%0.8911.956545.5%1037.1
75E|9sKy219149017.9%42.85%0.453.386540.0%867.7
76Pier No Doy Una67929659925.5%52.56%1.6215.236458.7%1233.2
77boskidynamit3319639124.7%50.19%1.096.676451.4%953.5
78*DT*maczus*OfC*63916949531.3%54.93%1.6312.836350.7%1386.1
79anarki2322218442.5%60.96%1.374.106262.3%1031.9
80Csiszlik*(Hun)30812747317.9%45.67%0.927.026250.0%1016.0
81Domestos3228556315.7%39.60%0.726.566237.7%906.7
82Quakekidda..........2697260118.4%36.03%0.575.506237.1%839.7
83SirDieAlot52415755922.4%48.74%1.2211.166154.2%1132.8
84symulant2066858215.4%31.90%0.474.496143.2%783.4
85Flo42010757027.1%44.89%0.928.786039.7%1038.3
86a2216744313.5%40.50%0.654.885950.8%901.1
87[ILM]^MAKAVELI68826156128.8%54.19%1.6916.365852.3%1217.0
88-OfC-uZu58619362728.3%50.10%1.2413.435842.6%1198.4
89=Pavel= CZ44417464625.7%45.21%0.9610.665843.3%990.6
90ZipZap77619039439.2%62.05%2.4516.955759.3%1403.7
91clickbait40415847821.0%49.02%1.179.865743.5%1024.5
92Chris_PL80220046829.7%60.45%2.1417.895648.2%1383.7
93drunksatellite37111557619.9%45.25%0.848.685648.4%1039.3
94Donald T.29115541820.4%45.68%1.067.965646.0%1029.0
95Hidden96134932.4%59.24%2.181.955649.1%929.4
96Lubaka99230457534.3%60.86%2.2523.565547.5%1485.0
97-=ASS=-^Toxic43916932028.7%56.03%1.8911.055559.7%1356.0
98^>!<FraG_MasiN?43610835335.1%54.30%1.5410.075454.8%1216.3
99Feroo2978542020.6%44.95%0.917.355253.4%990.5
100dp70829151521.7%56.83%1.9419.595160.0%1399.0
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-05-22 05:47:31 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.036631s (0.033425s)